Tercera Division - Grp. 15 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 15 games

August 26, 2018
16:00San JuanPamplona
16:00UDC TxantreaCortes
16:00Beti Kozkor KEU. Mutilvera
16:00CD SubizaCD Corellano
16:00Valle de EguesUCD Burlades
17:00FTPena Sport 2 - 0 Huarte
17:30FTAt. Cirbonero 4 - 0 CD Baztan
September 1, 2018
15:30FTUCD Burlades 2 - 5 Pena Sport
17:00FTPamplona 2 - 1 CD Cantolagua
17:00FTOsasuna B 2 - 0 CD Subiza
17:30FTHuarte 0 - 3 San Juan
September 2, 2018
10:00FTCortes 1 - 0 At. Cirbonero
17:30FTCD Baztan 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
17:30FTCD Corellano 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
September 7, 2018
19:00FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 1 Pamplona
September 8, 2018
16:30FTCD Cantolagua 2 - 0 Huarte
17:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 Cortes
17:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 2 CD Corellano
17:30FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 3 CD Baztan
18:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 Osasuna B
September 9, 2018
18:45FTSan Juan 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
September 14, 2018
19:00FTCD Subiza 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
September 15, 2018
16:00FTPamplona 2 - 0 At. Cirbonero
16:30FTHuarte 2 - 1 UDC Txantrea
16:30FTCortes 0 - 1 U. Mutilvera
17:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:30FTOsasuna B 3 - 0 Valle de Egues
September 16, 2018
16:30FTCD Corellano 0 - 3 Pena Sport
September 21, 2018
19:30FTSan Juan 1 - 2 CD Corellano
September 22, 2018
16:00FTUDC Txantrea 0 - 2 UCD Burlades
16:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Pamplona
17:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 2 CD Subiza
September 23, 2018
16:30FTAt. Cirbonero 2 - 2 Huarte
16:30FTPena Sport 0 - 2 Osasuna B
17:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 1 Cortes
September 29, 2018
15:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 2 Valle de Egues
16:00FTPamplona 1 - 2 U. Mutilvera
16:00FTOsasuna B 2 - 1 San Juan
16:30FTCD Subiza 1 - 2 Pena Sport
17:00FTHuarte 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
17:00FTUCD Burlades 0 - 1 At. Cirbonero
September 30, 2018
17:00FTCD Corellano 1 - 0 CD Cantolagua
October 5, 2018
19:30FTCD Baztan 1 - 0 Pamplona
October 6, 2018
15:30FTSan Juan 4 - 1 CD Subiza
15:45FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Osasuna B
16:00FTUDC Txantrea 3 - 0 CD Corellano
16:00FTU. Mutilvera 3 - 0 Huarte
17:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
October 7, 2018
16:00FTPena Sport 4 - 0 CD Ardoi
October 11, 2018
18:00FTOsasuna B 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
19:15FTUCD Burlades 3 - 3 U. Mutilvera
October 12, 2018
10:00FTPamplona 2 - 2 Cortes
15:30FTCD Subiza 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
16:00FTCD Ardoi 2 - 3 San Juan
16:00FTHuarte 2 - 2 CD Baztan
October 13, 2018
17:00FTValle de Egues 3 - 3 Pena Sport
October 14, 2018
16:00FTCD Corellano 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
October 20, 2018
15:00FTCortes 0 - 1 Huarte
15:30FTCD Baztan 1 - 1 UCD Burlades
15:30FTSan Juan 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
15:30FTUDC Txantrea 2 - 2 CD Subiza
October 21, 2018
15:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 2 CD Corellano
15:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
16:00FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 3 Osasuna B
October 27, 2018
15:30FTCD Subiza 2 - 2 At. Cirbonero
16:00FTPena Sport 3 - 1 San Juan
16:30FTOsasuna B 1 - 0 Beti Kozkor KE
16:45FTUCD Burlades 0 - 0 Cortes
17:00FTValle de Egues 3 - 1 CD Cantolagua
October 28, 2018
11:00FTCD Corellano 0 - 3 U. Mutilvera
17:15FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 UDC Txantrea
November 1, 2018
10:30FTPamplona 2 - 1 Huarte
15:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 7 - 2 CD Subiza
15:00FTCD Cantolagua 0 - 5 Pena Sport
15:30FTAt. Cirbonero 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
15:30FTUDC Txantrea 4 - 2 Valle de Egues
November 4, 2018
15:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 0 CD Corellano
16:00FTU. Mutilvera 0 - 1 Osasuna B
November 10, 2018
14:30FTOsasuna B 4 - 0 CD Baztan
15:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
15:00FTCD Subiza 2 - 1 U. Mutilvera
15:30FTSan Juan 0 - 0 CD Cantolagua
17:00FTValle de Egues 2 - 1 At. Cirbonero
November 11, 2018
11:00FTUCD Burlades 0 - 2 Pamplona
14:45FTCD Corellano 0 - 1 Cortes
15:30FTPena Sport 3 - 0 UDC Txantrea
November 17, 2018
14:30FTCortes 1 - 0 Osasuna B
15:00FTCD Baztan 3 - 1 CD Subiza
15:30FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 1 San Juan
16:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 2 - 0 Valle de Egues
16:30FTHuarte 0 - 0 UCD Burlades
November 18, 2018
16:00FTAt. Cirbonero 0 - 2 Pena Sport
16:00FTU. Mutilvera 4 - 3 CD Ardoi
November 24, 2018
15:00FTCD Subiza 3 - 2 Cortes
15:00FTCD Ardoi 0 - 1 CD Baztan
15:30FTSan Juan 0 - 0 At. Cirbonero
17:00FTValle de Egues 0 - 2 U. Mutilvera
November 25, 2018
14:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea
14:45FTCD Corellano 1 - 3 Pamplona
15:00FTPena Sport 1 - 2 Beti Kozkor KE
December 1, 2018
14:30FTPamplona 2 - 2 Osasuna B
14:30FTCortes 0 - 1 CD Ardoi
15:00FTCD Baztan 2 - 2 Valle de Egues
16:00FTBeti Kozkor KE 1 - 0 San Juan
16:00FTU. Mutilvera 1 - 1 Pena Sport
16:30FTHuarte 3 - 3 CD Corellano
December 2, 2018
15:00FTAt. Cirbonero 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
December 5, 2018
19:00CD SubizaPamplona
December 6, 2018
11:00FTUDC Txantrea 1 - 0 At. Cirbonero
11:00FTValle de Egues 1 - 1 Cortes
14:30FTCD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
14:45FTCD Corellano 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
15:00FTPena Sport 4 - 2 CD Baztan
15:30FTOsasuna B 1 - 0 Huarte
15:30FTSan Juan 0 - 0 U. Mutilvera
December 15, 2018
14:30FTBeti Kozkor KE 0 - 0 UDC Txantrea
14:30FTPamplona 1 - 1 CD Ardoi
14:30FTCortes 2 - 4 Pena Sport
15:00FTHuarte 0 - 1 CD Subiza
15:00FTCD Baztan 2 - 2 San Juan
15:30FTU. Mutilvera 2 - 0 CD Cantolagua
16:30FTUCD Burlades 1 - 0 Osasuna B
December 23, 2018
10:00CD CantolaguaCD Baztan
10:00At. CirboneroBeti Kozkor KE
10:00UDC TxantreaU. Mutilvera
10:00San JuanCortes
10:00CD SubizaUCD Burlades
10:00CD ArdoiHuarte
10:00Valle de EguesPamplona
January 7, 2019
10:00U. MutilveraAt. Cirbonero
10:00CD CorellanoOsasuna B
10:00PamplonaPena Sport
10:00CortesCD Cantolagua
10:00HuarteValle de Egues
10:00UCD BurladesCD Ardoi
10:00CD BaztanUDC Txantrea
January 13, 2019
10:00U. MutilveraBeti Kozkor KE
10:00HuartePena Sport
10:00UCD BurladesValle de Egues
10:00CD CorellanoCD Subiza
10:00CD BaztanAt. Cirbonero
10:00CortesUDC Txantrea
10:00PamplonaSan Juan
January 20, 2019
10:00CD ArdoiCD Corellano
10:00CD SubizaOsasuna B
10:00Beti Kozkor KECD Baztan
10:00At. CirboneroCortes
10:00CD CantolaguaPamplona
10:00San JuanHuarte
10:00Pena SportUCD Burlades
January 27, 2019
10:00CortesBeti Kozkor KE
10:00HuarteCD Cantolagua
10:00CD CorellanoValle de Egues
10:00PamplonaUDC Txantrea
10:00UCD BurladesSan Juan
10:00CD BaztanU. Mutilvera
10:00Osasuna BCD Ardoi
February 3, 2019
10:00CD ArdoiCD Subiza
10:00UDC TxantreaHuarte
10:00U. MutilveraCortes
10:00At. CirboneroPamplona
10:00Valle de EguesOsasuna B
10:00Pena SportCD Corellano
10:00CD CantolaguaUCD Burlades
February 10, 2019
10:00CortesCD Baztan
10:00PamplonaBeti Kozkor KE
10:00HuarteAt. Cirbonero
10:00UCD BurladesUDC Txantrea
10:00CD CorellanoSan Juan
10:00Osasuna BPena Sport
10:00CD SubizaValle de Egues
February 17, 2019
10:00Valle de EguesCD Ardoi
10:00CD CantolaguaCD Corellano
10:00San JuanOsasuna B
10:00Pena SportCD Subiza
10:00U. MutilveraPamplona
10:00Beti Kozkor KEHuarte
10:00At. CirboneroUCD Burlades
February 24, 2019
10:00CD SubizaSan Juan
10:00CD ArdoiPena Sport
10:00PamplonaCD Baztan
10:00HuarteU. Mutilvera
10:00UCD BurladesBeti Kozkor KE
10:00Osasuna BCD Cantolagua
10:00CD CorellanoUDC Txantrea
March 3, 2019
10:00CortesPamplona
10:00CD CantolaguaCD Subiza
10:00U. MutilveraUCD Burlades
10:00CD BaztanHuarte
10:00At. CirboneroCD Corellano
10:00UDC TxantreaOsasuna B
10:00Pena SportValle de Egues
10:00San JuanCD Ardoi
March 10, 2019
10:00HuarteCortes
10:00UCD BurladesCD Baztan
10:00CD CorellanoBeti Kozkor KE
10:00Osasuna BAt. Cirbonero
10:00CD SubizaUDC Txantrea
10:00CD ArdoiCD Cantolagua
10:00Valle de EguesSan Juan
March 17, 2019
10:00San JuanPena Sport
10:00CD CantolaguaValle de Egues
10:00Beti Kozkor KEOsasuna B
10:00CortesUCD Burlades
10:00U. MutilveraCD Corellano
10:00UDC TxantreaCD Ardoi
10:00At. CirboneroCD Subiza
March 24, 2019
10:00HuartePamplona
10:00CD CorellanoCD Baztan
10:00Osasuna BU. Mutilvera
10:00CD SubizaBeti Kozkor KE
10:00CD ArdoiAt. Cirbonero
10:00Valle de EguesUDC Txantrea
10:00Pena SportCD Cantolagua
March 31, 2019
11:00PamplonaUCD Burlades
11:00CortesCD Corellano
11:00CD BaztanOsasuna B
11:00U. MutilveraCD Subiza
11:00Beti Kozkor KECD Ardoi
11:00At. CirboneroValle de Egues
11:00UDC TxantreaPena Sport
11:00CD CantolaguaSan Juan
April 7, 2019
11:00UCD BurladesHuarte
11:00Osasuna BCortes
11:00CD SubizaCD Baztan
11:00CD ArdoiU. Mutilvera
11:00Valle de EguesBeti Kozkor KE
11:00Pena SportAt. Cirbonero
11:00San JuanUDC Txantrea
April 14, 2019
11:00PamplonaCD Corellano
11:00CortesCD Subiza
11:00CD BaztanCD Ardoi
11:00U. MutilveraValle de Egues
11:00Beti Kozkor KEPena Sport
11:00At. CirboneroSan Juan
11:00UDC TxantreaCD Cantolagua
April 21, 2019
11:00Pena SportU. Mutilvera
11:00San JuanBeti Kozkor KE
11:00CD CorellanoHuarte
11:00CD CantolaguaAt. Cirbonero
11:00CD ArdoiCortes
11:00Valle de EguesCD Baztan
11:00Osasuna BPamplona
April 28, 2019
11:00At. CirboneroUDC Txantrea
11:00Beti Kozkor KECD Cantolagua
11:00U. MutilveraSan Juan
11:00CD BaztanPena Sport
11:00CortesValle de Egues
11:00PamplonaCD Subiza
11:00HuarteOsasuna B
11:00UCD BurladesCD Corellano
May 5, 2019
11:00UDC TxantreaBeti Kozkor KE
11:00San JuanCD Baztan
11:00Pena SportCortes
11:00CD ArdoiPamplona
11:00CD CantolaguaU. Mutilvera
11:00Osasuna BUCD Burlades
11:00CD SubizaHuarte
May 12, 2019
11:00CortesSan Juan
11:00CD BaztanCD Cantolagua
11:00U. MutilveraUDC Txantrea
11:00Beti Kozkor KEAt. Cirbonero
11:00HuarteCD Ardoi
11:00PamplonaValle de Egues
11:00UCD BurladesCD Subiza
May 19, 2019
11:00At. CirboneroU. Mutilvera
11:00UDC TxantreaCD Baztan
11:00CD CantolaguaCortes
11:00Valle de EguesHuarte
11:00CD ArdoiUCD Burlades
11:00Pena SportPamplona
11:00Osasuna BCD Corellano
Discussion
0 Messages