Tercera Division - Grp. 14 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 14 games

August 26, 2018
10:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
18:00FTCP Valdivia 1 - 0 Arroyo
18:30FTCD Azuaga 0 - 1 Jerez
19:00FTUP Plasencia 2 - 0 CD Castuera
19:00FTOlivenza 0 - 5 Moralo
19:00FTMerida 1 - 0 Extremadura B
19:00FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Calamonte
September 1, 2018
18:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 1 - 1 Olivenza
September 2, 2018
10:00FTExtremadura B 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
10:30FTCD Diocesano 0 - 3 CD Coria
11:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 0 CD Azuaga
18:00FTArroyo 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
19:30FTMoralo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
20:30FTJerez 0 - 1 Cacereno
September 7, 2018
20:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
September 8, 2018
11:00FTCacereno 2 - 1 CD Castuera
September 9, 2018
10:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 2 Jerez
18:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 0 Arroyo
18:30FTMerida 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
18:30FTUP Plasencia 1 - 0 Moralo
18:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 Calamonte
September 16, 2018
10:30FTExtremadura B 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
11:00FTCD Castuera 1 - 1 UD Montijo
11:00FTArroyo 0 - 2 Cacereno
11:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 Olivenza
17:15FTCP Valdivia 3 - 2 UP Plasencia
17:30FTCD Diocesano 1 - 2 EMD Aceuchal
18:30FTJerez 1 - 1 CD Coria
19:00FTMoralo 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
September 23, 2018
11:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
11:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 1 Arroyo
11:00FTCD Azuaga 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
11:00FTCacereno 1 - 0 Moralo
11:00FTCalamonte 0 - 4 Extremadura B
17:00FTMerida 3 - 1 Jerez
17:30FTCD Coria 2 - 0 CD Castuera
September 30, 2018
10:00FTExtremadura B 0 - 0 Olivenza
11:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 3 Merida
17:00FTCP Valdivia 0 - 2 Cacereno
17:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00FTJerez 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
17:00FTArroyo 0 - 1 CD Coria
17:30FTUP Plasencia 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
18:00FTMoralo 4 - 0 UD Montijo
October 7, 2018
11:00FTOlivenza 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
11:00FTUD Montijo 2 - 1 CP Valdivia
11:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
11:00FTCacereno 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
17:00FTMerida 3 - 0 Arroyo
17:00FTCD Coria 0 - 2 Moralo
17:30FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 CD Castuera
October 12, 2018
11:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 2 Extremadura B
16:00FTCP Valdivia 0 - 5 CD Coria
17:00FTUP Plasencia 3 - 1 UD Montijo
October 14, 2018
11:00FTCD Azuaga 0 - 1 Cacereno
17:00FTArroyo 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
17:00FTJerez 2 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00FTMoralo 4 - 1 Merida
October 21, 2018
11:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 Jerez
11:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
11:00FTOlivenza 0 - 3 Cacereno
16:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
16:00FTMerida 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
16:30FTCD Coria 2 - 2 UP Plasencia
17:00FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 Moralo
October 27, 2018
17:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 0 Olivenza
17:00FTArroyo 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
17:00FTUP Plasencia 0 - 1 Merida
October 28, 2018
11:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 3 Calamonte
11:00FTCD Azuaga 2 - 0 CD Coria
11:00FTCacereno 2 - 1 UD Montijo
11:15FTJerez 1 - 1 Extremadura B
11:30FTCP Valdivia 2 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
October 31, 2018
20:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Moralo
20:30FTMerida 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
November 1, 2018
11:00FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
11:00FTOlivenza 2 - 0 UD Montijo
11:00FTCalamonte 0 - 1 Arroyo
11:00FTExtremadura B 1 - 1 CD Castuera
16:00FTCD Coria 2 - 0 Cacereno
November 4, 2018
11:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
11:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 1 CD Coria
11:00FTCacereno 1 - 1 Merida
15:15FTCP Valdivia 3 - 3 CA Pueblonuevo
16:00FTArroyo 0 - 0 Extremadura B
16:00FTJerez 2 - 0 CD Diocesano
16:00FTMoralo 0 - 0 Calamonte
November 11, 2018
11:00FTExtremadura B 1 - 2 Moralo
11:00FTCalamonte 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
11:00FTOlivenza 1 - 1 CD Coria
11:00FTCA Pueblonuevo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
15:30FTCD Diocesano 4 - 0 CD Castuera
16:00FTMerida 3 - 1 UD Montijo
17:15FTEMD Aceuchal 0 - 0 Cacereno
November 18, 2018
11:00FTUP Plasencia 2 - 1 Calamonte
11:00FTCD Azuaga 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
11:00FTUD Montijo 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
11:15FTJerez 2 - 1 Olivenza
15:15FTCP Valdivia 2 - 1 Extremadura B
16:00FTCD Coria 0 - 0 Merida
16:00FTArroyo 2 - 1 CD Diocesano
November 25, 2018
10:00FTExtremadura B 0 - 0 UP Plasencia
11:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 Merida
11:00FTCalamonte 1 - 0 CD Azuaga
15:15FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 1 Cacereno
15:30FTCD Diocesano 2 - 1 Moralo
15:30FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 2 CD Coria
16:00FTJerez 4 - 1 CD Castuera
December 2, 2018
11:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
11:00FTCD Azuaga 2 - 1 Extremadura B
11:00FTCD Castuera 3 - 0 Olivenza
11:00FTCacereno 3 - 1 Calamonte
15:15FTCP Valdivia 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
16:00FTArroyo 0 - 2 Jerez
16:00FTMerida 5 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
December 6, 2018
11:00FTCD Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo
11:00FTOlivenza 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
11:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria
15:30FTCD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
December 8, 2018
16:00FTJerez 1 - 3 Moralo
December 9, 2018
11:00FTCalamonte 1 - 1 UD Montijo
15:00FTExtremadura B 2 - 1 Cacereno
December 16, 2018
11:00FTOlivenza 2 - 1 Arroyo
11:00FTCD Azuaga 3 - 0 CD Diocesano
11:00FTUD Montijo 0 - 1 Extremadura B
15:15FTCP Valdivia 3 - 2 Jerez
15:30FTCD Coria 2 - 0 Calamonte
16:00FTMoralo 1 - 0 CD Castuera
16:00FTMerida 2 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
December 22, 2018
15:00FTExtremadura B 0 - 0 CD Coria
15:15FTCalamonte 0 - 2 Merida
15:30FTCD Diocesano 0 - 3 Cacereno
16:00FTArroyo 0 - 2 Moralo
16:00FTJerez 0 - 1 UP Plasencia
16:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 EMD Aceuchal
18:30FTCD Castuera 2 - 2 CP Valdivia
January 13, 2019
11:00FTCD Castuera 1 - 2 UP Plasencia
11:00FTExtremadura B 0 - 0 Merida
11:00FTCalamonte 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
11:15FTJerez 1 - 1 CD Azuaga
15:30FTCD Diocesano 1 - 0 UD Montijo
16:00FTMoralo 1 - 0 Olivenza
16:00FTArroyo 2 - 0 CP Valdivia
January 20, 2019
11:00FTOlivenza 1 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo
11:00FTCacereno 4 - 1 Jerez
11:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 1 CD Castuera
11:00FTUP Plasencia 1 - 1 Arroyo
15:15FTCP Valdivia 0 - 2 Moralo
15:30FTCD Coria 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
16:00FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 Extremadura B
January 27, 2019
11:00FTCD Castuera 0 - 2 Cacereno
11:00FTCalamonte 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
11:15FTJerez 3 - 1 UD Montijo
15:30FTCP Valdivia 0 - 1 Olivenza
16:00FTMoralo 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
16:00FTArroyo 0 - 2 CD Azuaga
16:00FTCD Diocesano 0 - 3 Merida
February 3, 2019
11:00FTUP Plasencia 3 - 1 CP Valdivia
11:00FTOlivenza 0 - 0 Calamonte
11:00FTCacereno 0 - 0 Arroyo
11:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 4 Moralo
11:00FTUD Montijo 1 - 2 CD Castuera
15:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 2 - 1 Extremadura B
16:00FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
16:00FTCD Coria 3 - 1 Jerez
February 10, 2019
10:00Extremadura BCalamonte
11:00FTCD Castuera 1 - 1 CD Coria
11:00FTUP Plasencia 1 - 0 Olivenza
15:30FTCP Valdivia 2 - 1 CD Azuaga
16:00FTArroyo 0 - 0 UD Montijo
16:00FTMoralo 1 - 0 Cacereno
17:00FTJerez 0 - 0 Merida
February 17, 2019
10:00FTUD Montijo 2 - 1 Moralo
11:00FTOlivenza 2 - 2 Extremadura B
11:00FTCacereno 4 - 0 CP Valdivia
11:00FTCD Azuaga 1 - 0 UP Plasencia
15:00FTCD Coria 0 - 1 Arroyo
15:30FTCA Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Diocesano
16:00FTEMD Aceuchal 1 - 0 Jerez
16:00FTMerida 4 - 1 CD Castuera
February 24, 2019
10:00CD DiocesanoCalamonte
10:00CD AzuagaOlivenza
10:00ArroyoMerida
10:00UP PlasenciaCacereno
10:00CD CastueraEMD Aceuchal
10:00MoraloCD Coria
15:30CP ValdiviaUD Montijo
March 3, 2019
10:00Extremadura BCD Diocesano
10:00CA PueblonuevoJerez
10:00EMD AceuchalArroyo
10:00MeridaMoralo
10:00CD CoriaCP Valdivia
10:00UD MontijoUP Plasencia
10:00CacerenoCD Azuaga
March 10, 2019
10:00JerezCalamonte
10:00CD CastueraCA Pueblonuevo
10:00MoraloEMD Aceuchal
10:00CP ValdiviaMerida
10:00UP PlasenciaCD Coria
10:00CD AzuagaUD Montijo
10:00CacerenoOlivenza
March 17, 2019
10:00CA PueblonuevoArroyo
10:00OlivenzaCD Diocesano
10:00Extremadura BJerez
10:00CalamonteCD Castuera
10:00MeridaUP Plasencia
10:00EMD AceuchalCP Valdivia
10:00CD CoriaCD Azuaga
10:00UD MontijoCacereno
March 24, 2019
10:00UD MontijoOlivenza
10:00CacerenoCD Coria
10:00CD CastueraExtremadura B
10:00ArroyoCalamonte
10:00MoraloCA Pueblonuevo
10:00CD AzuagaMerida
10:00UP PlasenciaEMD Aceuchal
March 31, 2019
11:00CD DiocesanoJerez
11:00Extremadura BArroyo
11:00CalamonteMoralo
11:00CA PueblonuevoCP Valdivia
11:00EMD AceuchalCD Azuaga
11:00MeridaCacereno
11:00CD CoriaUD Montijo
April 7, 2019
11:00CD CastueraCD Diocesano
11:00MoraloExtremadura B
11:00CP ValdiviaCalamonte
11:00UP PlasenciaCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CacerenoEMD Aceuchal
11:00UD MontijoMerida
11:00CD CoriaOlivenza
April 14, 2019
11:00OlivenzaJerez
11:00CD DiocesanoArroyo
11:00EMD AceuchalUD Montijo
11:00CalamonteUP Plasencia
11:00CA PueblonuevoCD Azuaga
11:00Extremadura BCP Valdivia
11:00MeridaCD Coria
April 21, 2019
11:00CacerenoCA Pueblonuevo
11:00CD AzuagaCalamonte
11:00CD CastueraJerez
11:00CD CoriaEMD Aceuchal
11:00UP PlasenciaExtremadura B
11:00MeridaOlivenza
11:00MoraloCD Diocesano
April 28, 2019
11:00EMD AceuchalMerida
11:00CA PueblonuevoUD Montijo
11:00CalamonteCacereno
11:00Extremadura BCD Azuaga
11:00CD DiocesanoCP Valdivia
11:00JerezArroyo
11:00OlivenzaCD Castuera
May 5, 2019
11:00UD MontijoCalamonte
11:00EMD AceuchalOlivenza
11:00ArroyoCD Castuera
11:00CacerenoExtremadura B
11:00CD CoriaCA Pueblonuevo
11:00UP PlasenciaCD Diocesano
11:00MoraloJerez
May 12, 2019
11:00CalamonteCD Coria
11:00Extremadura BUD Montijo
11:00CA PueblonuevoMerida
11:00CD DiocesanoCD Azuaga
11:00JerezCP Valdivia
11:00CD CastueraMoralo
11:00ArroyoOlivenza
May 19, 2019
11:00EMD AceuchalCA Pueblonuevo
11:00MeridaCalamonte
11:00CD CoriaExtremadura B
11:00CacerenoCD Diocesano
11:00UP PlasenciaJerez
11:00CP ValdiviaCD Castuera
11:00MoraloArroyo
Discussion
0 Messages