Tercera Division - Grp. 13 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 13 games

August 25, 2018
17:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 2 Yeclano
August 26, 2018
09:00Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
09:00FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
18:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
18:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 4 - 1 EDMF Churra
18:00FTCaravaca 3 - 4 Mar Menor
18:30FTMuleno CF 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
August 27, 2018
18:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
September 2, 2018
10:30FTYeclano 1 - 3 Los Garres
17:30FTMar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
17:45FTEDMF Churra 0 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
18:00FTCieza 2 - 1 Caravaca
18:30FTAt. Pulpileno 1 - 2 Murcia B
19:00FTHuercal Overa CF 4 - 1 Muleno CF
19:30FTLorca Deportiva 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
20:30FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 4 SFC Minerva
September 9, 2018
09:00FTMurcia B 0 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
09:00FTCartagena FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
09:30FTUCAM Murcia B 3 - 1 Mar Menor
11:00FTSFC Minerva 1 - 4 EDMF Churra
18:00FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
18:00FTLos Garres 2 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
18:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 At. Pulpileno
18:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
September 16, 2018
10:00FTCaravaca 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
11:30FTEDMF Churra 1 - 0 Los Garres
16:30FTMar Menor 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
17:30FTDeportiva Minera 3 - 3 Murcia B
18:00FTHuercal Overa CF 4 - 4 CDA Aguilas FC
18:00FTCieza 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
18:30FTAt. Pulpileno 2 - 2 Cartagena FC
September 23, 2018
10:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 1 Cieza
11:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 Caravaca
11:15FTCartagena FC 2 - 3 Huercal Overa CF
17:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 1 At. Pulpileno
17:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
17:30FTMuleno CF 2 - 2 Yeclano
18:00FTLos Garres 2 - 2 Mar Menor
September 29, 2018
17:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
September 30, 2018
09:00FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 1 Muleno CF
10:00FTMurcia B 0 - 1 Yeclano
17:00FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 2 Cartagena FC
17:00FTCieza 0 - 1 Los Garres
17:00FTCaravaca 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
18:00FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
October 7, 2018
09:30FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
10:30FTSFC Minerva 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
17:00FTLos Garres 0 - 0 Caravaca
17:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Yeclano
17:00FTLorca Deportiva 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
17:30FTMuleno CF 4 - 3 EDMF Churra
17:30FTAt. Pulpileno 4 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
October 12, 2018
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Los Garres
October 14, 2018
11:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 SFC Minerva
16:00FTMar Menor 3 - 1 Muleno CF
16:30FTDeportiva Minera 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
16:30FTYeclano 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
16:30FTEDMF Churra 3 - 2 Murcia B
18:30FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
October 21, 2018
11:00FTHuercal Overa CF 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera
15:00FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Mar Menor
15:45FTCartagena FC 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
16:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 3 - 2 EDMF Churra
16:30FTMuleno CF 3 - 0 Cieza
17:00FTLos Garres 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
17:00FTLorca Deportiva 1 - 2 Yeclano
October 27, 2018
15:00FTMar Menor 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
16:30FTEDMF Churra 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
17:00FTEspinardo Atletico 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
October 28, 2018
10:30FTCieza 4 - 3 Murcia B
10:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 0 Los Garres
11:00FTCaravaca 0 - 3 Muleno CF
11:00FTYeclano 5 - 0 At. Pulpileno
October 31, 2018
19:30FTMurcia B 1 - 1 Caravaca
19:45FTAt. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
20:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 1 EDMF Churra
November 1, 2018
10:30FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 La Hoya Deportiva
11:00FTCartagena FC 0 - 1 Mar Menor
15:30FTHuercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Yeclano
16:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 3 - 1 Cieza
November 4, 2018
11:00FTCaravaca 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 5 - 2 Murcia B
15:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Muleno CF
15:30Espinardo AtleticoHuercal Overa CF
16:00FTMar Menor 3 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
16:00FTCieza 1 - 0 Cartagena FC
16:00FTYeclano 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera
17:30FTEDMF Churra 3 - 1 At. Pulpileno
November 11, 2018
11:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Cieza
11:15FTCartagena FC 0 - 2 Caravaca
15:00FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 2 Espinardo Atletico
15:30FTMurcia B 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
15:30FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 3 EDMF Churra
15:30FTMuleno CF 1 - 0 SFC Minerva
17:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
17:15At. PulpilenoMar Menor
November 18, 2018
10:30FTSFC Minerva 3 - 0 Murcia B
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
11:00FTUCAM Murcia B 2 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
11:00FTCaravaca 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
15:30FTLos Garres 2 - 1 Muleno CF
15:30FTMar Menor 1 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
15:30FTCieza 1 - 2 At. Pulpileno
18:00FTEDMF Churra 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
November 25, 2018
15:00FTMurcia B 1 - 2 Los Garres
15:00FTCartagena FC 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
15:00FTDeportiva Minera 0 - 1 Mar Menor
15:30FTAt. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Caravaca
15:30FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 0 Cieza
16:00FTYeclano 4 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
16:00FTLorca Deportiva 1 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
16:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
December 2, 2018
10:30FTSFC Minerva 4 - 1 Cartagena FC
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 3 - 3 At. Pulpileno
11:00FTCaravaca 3 - 1 Huercal Overa CF
15:00FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 2 Lorca Deportiva
15:30FTLos Garres 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
15:30FTCieza 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
16:00FTEDMF Churra 1 - 0 Yeclano
December 5, 2018
19:45FTLorca Deportiva 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
December 6, 2018
10:30FTEspinardo Atletico 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
10:30FTYeclano 5 - 0 Mar Menor
15:15FTDeportiva Minera 0 - 3 Caravaca
15:30FTHuercal Overa CF 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
15:30FTAt. Pulpileno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B
December 9, 2018
10:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 0 At. Pulpileno
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 3 - 0 Deportiva Minera
11:00FTMar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
15:30FTLos Garres 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
15:30FTCieza 1 - 2 Yeclano
16:00FTUCAM Murcia B 0 - 2 Huercal Overa CF
16:00FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 Murcia B
December 12, 2018
19:30FTCartagena FC 1 - 1 Los Garres
December 15, 2018
16:30FTYeclano 2 - 0 Caravaca
December 16, 2018
15:15FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
15:30FTEDMF Churra 0 - 1 Mar Menor
15:30FTAt. Pulpileno 2 - 0 Los Garres
16:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 1 - 1 Muleno CF
16:00FTHuercal Overa CF 0 - 0 SFC Minerva
19:00FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 2 Cieza
December 22, 2018
15:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 2 - 1 Yeclano
15:30FTMurcia B 2 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
15:30FTCaravaca 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
December 23, 2018
10:30FTSFC Minerva 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera
10:30FTMuleno CF 0 - 2 Cartagena FC
15:30FTCieza 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
15:30FTLos Garres 0 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
January 5, 2019
16:00FTEDMF Churra 2 - 1 Caravaca
January 6, 2019
11:00FTCartagena FC 0 - 2 Murcia B
15:15FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 0 Los Garres
15:30FTMar Menor 3 - 1 Cieza
15:45FTYeclano 6 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
January 7, 2019
10:30FTEspinardo Atletico 0 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
11:00FTLorca Deportiva 0 - 2 Muleno CF
January 13, 2019
10:30FTEDMF Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
10:30FTEspinardo Atletico 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
11:00FTLorca Deportiva 1 - 0 Murcia B
15:30FTAt. Pulpileno 1 - 0 Muleno CF
15:30FTCartagena FC 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
15:30FTMar Menor 1 - 2 Caravaca
15:45FTYeclano 2 - 0 SFC Minerva
January 20, 2019
10:00FTMurcia B 0 - 3 At. Pulpileno
10:30FTSFC Minerva 1 - 0 Espinardo Atletico
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 1 - 0 Mar Menor
11:00FTCaravaca 2 - 0 Cieza
15:30FTMuleno CF 1 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
15:30FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 0 EDMF Churra
16:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 1 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
16:00FTLos Garres 0 - 0 Yeclano
January 27, 2019
10:30FTEspinardo Atletico 1 - 0 Los Garres
10:45FTCieza 2 - 0 La Hoya Deportiva
11:00FTLorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Cartagena FC
15:30FTAt. Pulpileno 0 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
15:45FTMar Menor 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia B
15:45FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 1 Muleno CF
16:00FTEDMF Churra 3 - 0 SFC Minerva
16:00FTHuercal Overa CF 0 - 2 Murcia B
February 3, 2019
10:30FTSFC Minerva 1 - 2 Mar Menor
11:00FTLa Hoya Deportiva 2 - 0 Caravaca
15:30FTUCAM Murcia B 1 - 1 Cieza
15:30FTMurcia B 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera
15:30FTCartagena FC 0 - 1 At. Pulpileno
16:00FTCDA Aguilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
16:00FTLos Garres 3 - 0 EDMF Churra
February 10, 2019
11:00FTCaravaca 0 - 4 UCAM Murcia B
15:30FTAt. Pulpileno 0 - 0 Lorca Deportiva
15:30FTDeportiva Minera 1 - 0 CDA Aguilas FC
15:30FTCieza 0 - 1 SFC Minerva
15:45FTMar Menor 1 - 1 Los Garres
16:00FTHuercal Overa CF 2 - 1 Cartagena FC
16:00FTYeclano 5 - 0 Muleno CF
February 17, 2019
10:30FTSFC Minerva 3 - 1 Caravaca
11:00FTLorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Huercal Overa CF
15:30FTCartagena FC 0 - 0 Deportiva Minera
15:30FTMuleno CF 1 - 1 Espinardo Atletico
16:00FTLos Garres 1 - 0 Cieza
16:00FTYeclano 4 - 1 Murcia B
February 24, 2019
10:00Huercal Overa CFAt. Pulpileno
10:15EDMF ChurraMuleno CF
10:30Espinardo AtleticoMurcia B
11:00La Hoya DeportivaSFC Minerva
11:00CaravacaLos Garres
11:00Deportiva MineraLorca Deportiva
16:00YeclanoCDA Aguilas FC
March 3, 2019
10:00At. PulpilenoDeportiva Minera
10:00Cartagena FCYeclano
10:00CDA Aguilas FCEspinardo Atletico
10:00Murcia BEDMF Churra
10:00Muleno CFMar Menor
10:00Los GarresLa Hoya Deportiva
10:00SFC MinervaUCAM Murcia B
March 10, 2019
10:00Mar MenorMurcia B
10:00EDMF ChurraCDA Aguilas FC
10:00CiezaMuleno CF
10:00UCAM Murcia BLos Garres
10:00Deportiva MineraHuercal Overa CF
10:00YeclanoLorca Deportiva
10:00Espinardo AtleticoCartagena FC
March 17, 2019
10:00Murcia BCieza
10:00CDA Aguilas FCMar Menor
10:00Lorca DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
10:00At. PulpilenoYeclano
10:00Muleno CFCaravaca
10:00Cartagena FCEDMF Churra
10:00Los GarresSFC Minerva
March 19, 2019
10:00La Hoya DeportivaMuleno CF
10:00Espinardo AtleticoAt. Pulpileno
10:00CiezaCDA Aguilas FC
10:00Mar MenorCartagena FC
10:00YeclanoHuercal Overa CF
10:00CaravacaMurcia B
10:00EDMF ChurraLorca Deportiva
March 24, 2019
10:00Deportiva MineraYeclano
10:00Lorca DeportivaMar Menor
10:00At. PulpilenoEDMF Churra
10:00Cartagena FCCieza
10:00Huercal Overa CFEspinardo Atletico
10:00CDA Aguilas FCCaravaca
10:00Murcia BLa Hoya Deportiva
10:00Muleno CFUCAM Murcia B
March 31, 2019
11:00Espinardo AtleticoDeportiva Minera
11:00Mar MenorAt. Pulpileno
11:00UCAM Murcia BMurcia B
11:00CaravacaCartagena FC
11:00EDMF ChurraHuercal Overa CF
11:00SFC MinervaMuleno CF
11:00La Hoya DeportivaCDA Aguilas FC
11:00CiezaLorca Deportiva
April 7, 2019
11:00Deportiva MineraEDMF Churra
11:00Huercal Overa CFMar Menor
11:00At. PulpilenoCieza
11:00Lorca DeportivaCaravaca
11:00Cartagena FCLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00CDA Aguilas FCUCAM Murcia B
11:00Murcia BSFC Minerva
11:00Muleno CFLos Garres
April 14, 2019
11:00CaravacaAt. Pulpileno
11:00SFC MinervaCDA Aguilas FC
11:00UCAM Murcia BCartagena FC
11:00La Hoya DeportivaLorca Deportiva
11:00CiezaHuercal Overa CF
11:00Espinardo AtleticoYeclano
11:00Mar MenorDeportiva Minera
11:00Los GarresMurcia B
April 21, 2019
11:00Huercal Overa CFCaravaca
11:00At. PulpilenoLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Deportiva MineraCieza
11:00Cartagena FCSFC Minerva
11:00Lorca DeportivaUCAM Murcia B
11:00YeclanoEDMF Churra
11:00CDA Aguilas FCLos Garres
April 28, 2019
11:00EDMF ChurraEspinardo Atletico
11:00Mar MenorYeclano
11:00CaravacaDeportiva Minera
11:00La Hoya DeportivaHuercal Overa CF
11:00UCAM Murcia BAt. Pulpileno
11:00SFC MinervaLorca Deportiva
11:00Los GarresCartagena FC
May 1, 2019
11:00Huercal Overa CFUCAM Murcia B
11:00Deportiva MineraLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00At. PulpilenoSFC Minerva
11:00Lorca DeportivaLos Garres
11:00Espinardo AtleticoMar Menor
11:00YeclanoCieza
11:00Murcia BMuleno CF
May 5, 2019
11:00UCAM Murcia BDeportiva Minera
11:00CaravacaYeclano
11:00SFC MinervaHuercal Overa CF
11:00Los GarresAt. Pulpileno
11:00Mar MenorEDMF Churra
11:00CiezaEspinardo Atletico
11:00Muleno CFCDA Aguilas FC
May 12, 2019
11:00EDMF ChurraCieza
11:00Espinardo AtleticoCaravaca
11:00Deportiva MineraSFC Minerva
11:00YeclanoLa Hoya Deportiva
11:00Huercal Overa CFLos Garres
11:00Cartagena FCMuleno CF
11:00CDA Aguilas FCMurcia B
May 19, 2019
11:00CiezaMar Menor
11:00CaravacaEDMF Churra
11:00La Hoya DeportivaEspinardo Atletico
11:00UCAM Murcia BYeclano
11:00Los GarresDeportiva Minera
11:00Muleno CFLorca Deportiva
11:00Murcia BCartagena FC
Discussion
0 Messages