Tercera Division - Grp. 12 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 12 games

August 25, 2018
12:30FTCD El Cotillo 2 - 4 Las Zocas
16:30FTPanaderia Pulido 3 - 1 Dep. Marino
16:45FTUD Ibarra 2 - 1 Santa Brigida
August 26, 2018
12:00FTTenisca 3 - 2 UD San Fernando
12:00FTLanzarote 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00FTCD Buzanada 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00FTLas Palmas C 1 - 1 Tenerife B
September 1, 2018
15:45FTSanta Brigida 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
September 2, 2018
12:00FTDep. Marino 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
12:00FTTenerife B 2 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
12:00FTUD San Fernando 1 - 4 Lanzarote
12:00FTMensajero 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
12:00FTLas Zocas 1 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
13:45FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 6 - 1 Tenisca
September 7, 2018
21:00FTUD Ibarra 1 - 0 Tenerife B
September 8, 2018
16:00FTLas Palmas C 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
16:00FTPanaderia Pulido 3 - 2 Mensajero
September 9, 2018
12:00FTTenisca 1 - 0 Santa Brigida
12:00FTAtletico Guimar 2 - 0 Las Zocas
12:00FTLanzarote 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00FTCD El Cotillo 0 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
September 15, 2018
16:30FTCD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 UD Ibarra
September 16, 2018
12:00FTUD San Fernando 5 - 2 CD El Cotillo
12:00FTMensajero 2 - 2 Atletico Guimar
12:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
12:00FTTenerife B 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
12:00FTSanta Brigida 3 - 1 Lanzarote
12:30FTDep. Marino 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
September 21, 2018
21:00FTPanaderia Pulido 1 - 3 UD San Fernando
21:00FTCD Buzanada 3 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
September 22, 2018
16:00FTLas Palmas C 0 - 0 UD Ibarra
September 23, 2018
11:30FTAtletico Guimar 2 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00FTDep. Marino 4 - 0 Las Zocas
12:00FTTenisca 1 - 1 Tenerife B
12:00FTCD El Cotillo 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
September 28, 2018
21:00FTUD Ibarra 0 - 0 CD Buzanada
September 29, 2018
15:00FTSanta Brigida 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
16:30FTCD Santa Ursula 2 - 0 Tenisca
17:30FTMensajero 3 - 1 Dep. Marino
September 30, 2018
12:00FTLas Zocas 0 - 5 Las Palmas C
12:00FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 3 - 3 Panaderia Pulido
12:00FTUD San Fernando 2 - 4 Atletico Guimar
12:00FTTenerife B 1 - 1 Lanzarote
October 5, 2018
21:00FTPanaderia Pulido 0 - 1 Santa Brigida
October 6, 2018
16:00FTLas Palmas C 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
October 7, 2018
12:00FTLanzarote 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
12:00FTTenisca 0 - 1 UD Ibarra
12:00FTLas Zocas 0 - 2 Mensajero
12:00FTDep. Marino 2 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
12:00FTAtletico Guimar 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
October 12, 2018
12:00FTUD San Fernando 1 - 0 Dep. Marino
12:00FTSanta Brigida 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
October 13, 2018
12:00FTTenerife B 1 - 0 CD El Cotillo
16:00FTUD Ibarra 2 - 1 Lanzarote
October 14, 2018
12:00FTCD Buzanada 0 - 0 Tenisca
12:00FTMensajero 2 - 1 Las Palmas C
12:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 0 Las Zocas
October 20, 2018
12:30FTLas Palmas C 1 - 0 Tenisca
16:30FTPanaderia Pulido 2 - 2 Tenerife B
October 21, 2018
12:00FTLas Zocas 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
12:00FTDep. Marino 4 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00FTLanzarote 2 - 0 CD Buzanada
12:00FTMensajero 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
12:45FTCD El Cotillo 0 - 1 CD Santa Ursula
October 27, 2018
14:00FTUD Ibarra 4 - 3 CD El Cotillo
15:30FTCD Santa Ursula 4 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
16:15FTSanta Brigida 4 - 2 Dep. Marino
October 28, 2018
11:00FTTenisca 1 - 0 Lanzarote
11:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
11:00FTTenerife B 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
11:00FTUD San Fernando 3 - 1 Mensajero
11:30FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 1 - 1 Las Zocas
November 3, 2018
16:00FTLas Palmas C 2 - 1 Lanzarote
16:30FTPanaderia Pulido 2 - 1 UD Ibarra
17:00FTLas Zocas 1 - 3 Santa Brigida
18:00FTAtletico Guimar 0 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
November 4, 2018
12:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 0 UD San Fernando
12:00FTCD El Cotillo 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
12:00FTMensajero 1 - 0 CD La Cuadra-Union.
November 9, 2018
21:00FTUD San Fernando 1 - 2 Las Palmas C
21:00FTUD Ibarra 1 - 0 Atletico Guimar
November 10, 2018
16:45FTCD Buzanada 3 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
November 11, 2018
12:00FTSanta Brigida 1 - 0 Mensajero
12:00FTTenerife B 2 - 1 Dep. Marino
12:00FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 4 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
12:30FTTenisca 3 - 1 CD El Cotillo
November 17, 2018
15:30Panaderia PulidoTenisca
16:00FTLas Zocas 1 - 1 Tenerife B
18:00FTAtletico Guimar 2 - 3 CD Buzanada
November 18, 2018
12:00FTDep. Marino 2 - 4 CD Santa Ursula
12:00FTCD El Cotillo 0 - 2 Lanzarote
12:00FTUD San Fernando 4 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
12:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 1 - 0 Santa Brigida
November 23, 2018
21:00FTUD Ibarra 1 - 4 Dep. Marino
21:00FTSanta Brigida 1 - 1 UD San Fernando
November 24, 2018
16:30FTCD Santa Ursula 0 - 0 Las Zocas
November 25, 2018
12:00FTLanzarote 2 - 0 Panaderia Pulido
12:00FTTenerife B 1 - 2 Mensajero
12:00FTTenisca 1 - 1 Atletico Guimar
12:00FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 0 - 0 Las Palmas C
December 1, 2018
15:00FTLas Palmas C 1 - 1 CD El Cotillo
16:00FTLas Zocas 2 - 3 UD Ibarra
17:30FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 0 - 1 Santa Brigida
December 2, 2018
12:00FTAtletico Guimar 0 - 1 Lanzarote
12:00FTMensajero 1 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
12:00FTDep. Marino 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
12:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 0 - 1 Tenerife B
December 6, 2018
12:00FTSanta Brigida 2 - 0 Las Palmas C
12:00FTCD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
December 7, 2018
21:00FTCD Buzanada 1 - 1 Las Zocas
December 9, 2018
12:00FTCD El Cotillo 0 - 1 Panaderia Pulido
12:00FTUD Ibarra 0 - 3 Mensajero
12:00FTTenisca 1 - 1 Dep. Marino
12:00FTTenerife B 3 - 0 UD San Fernando
December 15, 2018
16:00FTLas Palmas C 1 - 2 Panaderia Pulido
December 16, 2018
11:00FTCD La Cuadra-Union. 1 - 0 Tenerife B
11:00FTAtletico Guimar 1 - 0 CD El Cotillo
11:00FTCD Union Sur Yaiza 2 - 2 UD Ibarra
11:00FTMensajero 4 - 0 CD Buzanada
12:00FTDep. Marino 1 - 3 Lanzarote
12:00FTLas Zocas 2 - 0 Tenisca
12:00FTUD San Fernando 0 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
December 22, 2018
15:30Panaderia PulidoAtletico Guimar
16:00UD IbarraUD San Fernando
16:30CD Santa UrsulaCD La Cuadra-Union.
December 23, 2018
10:00CD BuzanadaCD Union Sur Yaiza
10:00TeniscaMensajero
10:00LanzaroteLas Zocas
12:00Tenerife BSanta Brigida
December 29, 2018
10:00Atletico GuimarLas Palmas C
December 30, 2018
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.UD Ibarra
10:00UD San FernandoCD Buzanada
10:00MensajeroLanzarote
10:00CD Union Sur YaizaTenisca
10:00Dep. MarinoCD El Cotillo
January 12, 2019
10:00Las ZocasCD El Cotillo
January 13, 2019
10:00Santa BrigidaUD Ibarra
10:00CD Union Sur YaizaLanzarote
10:00Dep. MarinoPanaderia Pulido
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Buzanada
10:00UD San FernandoTenisca
10:00Tenerife BLas Palmas C
January 19, 2019
10:00CD Santa UrsulaTenerife B
10:00Atletico GuimarDep. Marino
10:00Panaderia PulidoLas Zocas
January 20, 2019
10:00CD El CotilloMensajero
10:00LanzaroteUD San Fernando
10:00TeniscaCD La Cuadra-Union.
10:00CD BuzanadaSanta Brigida
January 26, 2019
10:00Las ZocasAtletico Guimar
10:00CD Santa UrsulaLas Palmas C
January 27, 2019
10:00Santa BrigidaTenisca
10:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD El Cotillo
10:00Tenerife BUD Ibarra
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Lanzarote
10:00MensajeroPanaderia Pulido
February 1, 2019
10:00CD BuzanadaTenerife B
February 2, 2019
10:00Panaderia PulidoCD Union Sur Yaiza
10:00UD IbarraCD Santa Ursula
10:00Las Palmas CDep. Marino
February 3, 2019
10:00Atletico GuimarMensajero
10:00LanzaroteSanta Brigida
10:00CD El CotilloUD San Fernando
February 8, 2019
10:00UD San FernandoPanaderia Pulido
February 9, 2019
10:00CD Santa UrsulaCD Buzanada
10:00UD IbarraLas Palmas C
10:00Las ZocasDep. Marino
February 10, 2019
10:00CD Union Sur YaizaAtletico Guimar
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD El Cotillo
10:00Tenerife BTenisca
February 15, 2019
10:00CD BuzanadaUD Ibarra
February 16, 2019
10:00Las Palmas CLas Zocas
10:00Atletico GuimarUD San Fernando
10:00Panaderia PulidoCD La Cuadra-Union.
February 17, 2019
10:00LanzaroteTenerife B
10:00TeniscaCD Santa Ursula
10:00Dep. MarinoMensajero
10:00CD El CotilloSanta Brigida
February 22, 2019
10:00Santa BrigidaPanaderia Pulido
February 23, 2019
10:00CD Santa UrsulaLanzarote
10:00UD IbarraTenisca
February 24, 2019
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Atletico Guimar
10:00CD BuzanadaLas Palmas C
10:00MensajeroLas Zocas
10:00CD Union Sur YaizaDep. Marino
March 2, 2019
10:00Las Palmas CMensajero
10:00Las ZocasCD Union Sur Yaiza
10:00Atletico GuimarSanta Brigida
March 3, 2019
10:00Dep. MarinoUD San Fernando
10:00CD El CotilloTenerife B
10:00LanzaroteUD Ibarra
10:00TeniscaCD Buzanada
March 9, 2019
10:00CD Santa UrsulaCD El Cotillo
March 10, 2019
10:00CD Union Sur YaizaMensajero
10:00UD San FernandoLas Zocas
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Dep. Marino
10:00Tenerife BPanaderia Pulido
10:00CD BuzanadaLanzarote
10:00TeniscaLas Palmas C
March 16, 2019
10:00Panaderia PulidoCD Santa Ursula
10:00Las Palmas CCD Union Sur Yaiza
10:00Atletico GuimarTenerife B
10:00Las ZocasCD La Cuadra-Union.
March 17, 2019
10:00Dep. MarinoSanta Brigida
10:00LanzaroteTenisca
10:00CD El CotilloUD Ibarra
10:00MensajeroUD San Fernando
March 23, 2019
10:00CD Santa UrsulaAtletico Guimar
10:00UD IbarraPanaderia Pulido
March 24, 2019
10:00Santa BrigidaLas Zocas
10:00CD BuzanadaCD El Cotillo
10:00CD La Cuadra-Union.Mensajero
10:00UD San FernandoCD Union Sur Yaiza
10:00LanzaroteLas Palmas C
March 30, 2019
10:00Panaderia PulidoCD Buzanada
10:00Las Palmas CUD San Fernando
10:00Atletico GuimarUD Ibarra
March 31, 2019
11:00Dep. MarinoTenerife B
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD La Cuadra-Union.
11:00CD El CotilloTenisca
11:00MensajeroSanta Brigida
April 5, 2019
11:00CD BuzanadaAtletico Guimar
April 6, 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaDep. Marino
April 7, 2019
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.UD San Fernando
11:00Santa BrigidaCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00Tenerife BLas Zocas
11:00TeniscaPanaderia Pulido
11:00LanzaroteCD El Cotillo
April 12, 2019
11:00UD San FernandoSanta Brigida
April 13, 2019
11:00Las ZocasCD Santa Ursula
11:00Las Palmas CCD La Cuadra-Union.
11:00Panaderia PulidoLanzarote
April 14, 2019
11:00MensajeroTenerife B
11:00Atletico GuimarTenisca
11:00Dep. MarinoUD Ibarra
April 19, 2019
11:00UD IbarraLas Zocas
11:00CD BuzanadaDep. Marino
April 20, 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaMensajero
April 21, 2019
11:00Tenerife BCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00CD El CotilloLas Palmas C
11:00LanzaroteAtletico Guimar
11:00Santa BrigidaCD La Cuadra-Union.
April 27, 2019
11:00Las Palmas CSanta Brigida
11:00Panaderia PulidoCD El Cotillo
11:00Las ZocasCD Buzanada
April 28, 2019
11:00Dep. MarinoTenisca
11:00MensajeroUD Ibarra
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Santa Ursula
11:00UD San FernandoTenerife B
May 3, 2019
11:00Panaderia PulidoLas Palmas C
May 4, 2019
11:00CD Santa UrsulaUD San Fernando
11:00UD IbarraCD Union Sur Yaiza
May 5, 2019
11:00TeniscaLas Zocas
11:00LanzaroteDep. Marino
11:00CD BuzanadaMensajero
11:00CD El CotilloAtletico Guimar
11:00Tenerife BCD La Cuadra-Union.
May 11, 2019
11:00Las ZocasLanzarote
11:00Atletico GuimarPanaderia Pulido
May 12, 2019
11:00MensajeroTenisca
11:00CD Union Sur YaizaCD Buzanada
11:00CD La Cuadra-Union.CD Santa Ursula
11:00UD San FernandoUD Ibarra
11:00Santa BrigidaTenerife B
May 19, 2019
11:00CD BuzanadaUD San Fernando
11:00UD IbarraCD La Cuadra-Union.
11:00TeniscaCD Union Sur Yaiza
11:00LanzaroteMensajero
11:00Las Palmas CAtletico Guimar
11:00CD El CotilloDep. Marino
11:00CD Santa UrsulaSanta Brigida
Discussion
0 Messages