Tercera Division - Grp. 11 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 11 games

August 25, 2018
15:30FTIbiza San Rafel 0 - 1 Mallorca B
17:30FTFelanitx 3 - 1 Mercadal
18:00FTBinissalem 2 - 1 CD Manacor
August 26, 2018
11:30FTSD Formentera 0 - 1 Constancia
16:00FTCE Esporles 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
17:30FTLlosetense 0 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
18:00FTPoblense 9 - 0 Ferriolense
September 1, 2018
16:00FTSantanyi 0 - 0 SD Formentera
17:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Binissalem
17:00FTConstancia 1 - 1 Felanitx
17:30FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Mercadal
September 2, 2018
11:00FTFerriolense 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
11:00FTSanta Eulalia 3 - 0 Poblense
18:00FTCD Manacor 3 - 1 CD Son Cladera
September 8, 2018
16:30FTCE Esporles 1 - 0 CD Manacor
18:00FTIbiza San Rafel 0 - 2 Santa Eulalia
18:00FTBinissalem 3 - 1 Llosetense
18:00FTFelanitx 0 - 0 Santanyi
September 9, 2018
10:30FTMercadal 1 - 3 Constancia
10:45FTSD Formentera 2 - 0 Alcudia
18:30FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
September 15, 2018
17:00FTLlosetense 3 - 2 CD Son Cladera
17:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 4 - 3 CE Esporles
18:00FTCD Manacor 2 - 2 Poblense
18:30FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
September 16, 2018
11:30FTMallorca B 1 - 2 SD Formentera
16:00FTSantanyi 1 - 1 Mercadal
17:30FTAlcudia 3 - 2 Felanitx
September 22, 2018
11:00FTFelanitx 3 - 4 Mallorca B
15:30FTIbiza San Rafel 3 - 2 CD Manacor
16:00FTMercadal 1 - 3 Alcudia
16:00FTCE Esporles 2 - 3 Llosetense
16:30FTConstancia 0 - 0 Santanyi
17:00FTPoblense 1 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
September 23, 2018
11:30SD FormenteraFerriolense
16:00FTBinissalem 0 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
September 29, 2018
16:00FTPoblense 4 - 0 Llosetense
17:30FTMallorca B 3 - 2 Mercadal
18:30FTFerriolense 0 - 0 Felanitx
September 30, 2018
11:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 2 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
16:00FTBinissalem 0 - 0 CD Son Cladera
16:30FTAlcudia 2 - 1 Constancia
17:00FTSanta Eulalia 1 - 2 SD Formentera
18:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 0 Santanyi
October 6, 2018
11:00FTMallorca B 1 - 0 Constancia
15:30FTMercadal 0 - 3 Ferriolense
16:00FTFelanitx 1 - 2 Santa Eulalia
16:00FTCE Esporles 0 - 0 Binissalem
16:00FTSantanyi 2 - 3 Alcudia
October 7, 2018
11:00FTIbiza San Rafel 2 - 0 Llosetense
16:30FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
October 13, 2018
12:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
16:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 2 - 0 Alcudia
16:30FTBinissalem 0 - 1 Poblense
16:30FTCD Son Cladera 2 - 1 CE Esporles
17:00FTMallorca B 3 - 1 Santanyi
18:30FTFerriolense 1 - 1 Constancia
October 14, 2018
11:30FTCD Manacor 1 - 3 SD Formentera
October 20, 2018
15:00FTSantanyi 0 - 1 Ferriolense
16:00FTCE Esporles 1 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
16:30FTAlcudia 2 - 1 Mallorca B
17:00FTFelanitx 1 - 1 CD Manacor
17:00FTPoblense 5 - 0 CD Son Cladera
October 21, 2018
11:00FTIbiza San Rafel 5 - 2 Binissalem
11:30FTConstancia 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
11:30FTSD Formentera 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
October 24, 2018
16:00AlcudiaSanta Eulalia
October 27, 2018
11:15FTSD Formentera 3 - 0 Llosetense
16:45FTCD Manacor 0 - 0 Mercadal
17:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 3 - 2 Mallorca B
17:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 0 Felanitx
18:00CE EsporlesPoblense
19:30FTFerriolense 0 - 0 Alcudia
October 28, 2018
11:00FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Ibiza San Rafel
11:00FTSanta Eulalia 5 - 1 Santanyi
October 30, 2018
19:00FTMallorca B 0 - 0 Ferriolense
November 1, 2018
09:30FTPoblense 3 - 1 CF Platges de Calvia
11:00FTMercadal 2 - 5 Club Santa Catalin.
11:00FTIbiza San Rafel 3 - 0 CE Esporles
11:00FTConstancia 2 - 0 CD Manacor
17:00FTFelanitx 1 - 1 Llosetense
November 3, 2018
11:00FTLlosetense 1 - 0 Mercadal
15:30FTPoblense 2 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
November 4, 2018
11:30FTBinissalem 1 - 2 SD Formentera
15:00FTSanta Eulalia 2 - 0 Mallorca B
15:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Constancia
15:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 1 - 1 Ferriolense
16:30FTCD Manacor 0 - 1 Santanyi
November 10, 2018
14:30FTConstancia 0 - 1 Llosetense
15:00FTSantanyi 0 - 0 Club Santa Catalin.
15:30FTFelanitx 1 - 2 Binissalem
November 11, 2018
11:00FTIbiza San Rafel 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
11:30SD FormenteraCD Son Cladera
11:30FTFerriolense 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
17:00FTAlcudia 2 - 1 CD Manacor
November 14, 2018
15:00Santa EulaliaMercadal
19:00FTCE Esporles 0 - 2 Poblense
November 17, 2018
15:00FTBinissalem 2 - 0 Mercadal
15:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 3 Alcudia
15:00FTSantanyi 3 - 1 Llosetense
15:45FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 2 Felanitx
16:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 Santa Eulalia
16:30FTCD Manacor 1 - 2 Mallorca B
November 18, 2018
11:00FTCE Esporles 1 - 2 SD Formentera
November 24, 2018
14:30FTConstancia 0 - 1 Binissalem
15:00FTFelanitx 2 - 0 CE Esporles
18:00FTFerriolense 1 - 0 CD Manacor
November 25, 2018
10:30FTMercadal 1 - 2 CD Son Cladera
11:30FTSD Formentera 0 - 0 Poblense
16:00FTMallorca B 2 - 1 Club Santa Catalin.
16:00FTAlcudia 1 - 1 Llosetense
December 1, 2018
15:00FTBinissalem 1 - 2 Santanyi
15:00FTClub Santa Catalin. 1 - 2 Ferriolense
15:00FTPoblense 5 - 1 Felanitx
15:30FTCE Esporles 2 - 1 Mercadal
16:00FTCD Manacor 0 - 3 Santa Eulalia
December 2, 2018
11:00FTIbiza San Rafel 0 - 3 SD Formentera
11:00FTMallorca B 6 - 0 Llosetense
15:30FTCD Son Cladera 1 - 0 Constancia
December 6, 2018
11:30FTConstancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
15:00FTSantanyi 2 - 0 CD Son Cladera
15:30FTFelanitx 3 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
16:00FerriolenseLlosetense
16:00FTAlcudia 3 - 1 Binissalem
December 9, 2018
10:30FTIbiza San Rafel 2 - 2 Mercadal
11:00FTBinissalem 0 - 5 Mallorca B
15:00FTCF Platges de Calvia 0 - 2 CD Manacor
15:15FTCD Son Cladera 2 - 2 Alcudia
15:30FTPoblense 2 - 3 Constancia
15:30FTCE Esporles 0 - 2 Santanyi
16:00FTLlosetense 1 - 4 Santa Eulalia
December 12, 2018
15:00FTMercadal 1 - 1 Poblense
15:30FTClub Santa Catalin. 2 - 3 Santa Eulalia
December 15, 2018
14:30FTConstancia 0 - 0 Ibiza San Rafel
15:00FTSantanyi 0 - 2 Poblense
16:00FTFerriolense 0 - 1 Binissalem
16:15FTCD Manacor 0 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
December 16, 2018
11:00FTMallorca B 8 - 0 CD Son Cladera
11:30FTCF Platges de Calvia 0 - 1 SD Formentera
16:00FTAlcudia 2 - 1 CE Esporles
January 5, 2019
10:00FelanitxCF Platges de Calvia
January 6, 2019
10:00LlosetenseClub Santa Catalin.
10:00Ibiza San RafelAlcudia
10:00PoblenseMallorca B
10:00CD Son CladeraSanta Eulalia
10:00CE EsporlesFerriolense
10:00SD FormenteraMercadal
January 12, 2019
10:00CF Platges de CalviaLlosetense
January 13, 2019
10:00MercadalFelanitx
10:00Mallorca BIbiza San Rafel
10:00ConstanciaSD Formentera
10:00Santa EulaliaCE Esporles
10:00CD ManacorBinissalem
January 19, 2019
10:00FelanitxConstancia
January 20, 2019
10:00CD Son CladeraCD Manacor
10:00Ibiza San RafelFerriolense
10:00MercadalCF Platges de Calvia
10:00BinissalemClub Santa Catalin.
10:00PoblenseSanta Eulalia
10:00SD FormenteraSantanyi
January 27, 2019
10:00LlosetenseBinissalem
10:00SantanyiFelanitx
10:00Santa EulaliaIbiza San Rafel
10:00AlcudiaSD Formentera
10:00CD ManacorCE Esporles
10:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Son Cladera
10:00ConstanciaMercadal
February 2, 2019
10:00FelanitxAlcudia
February 3, 2019
10:00CD Son CladeraLlosetense
10:00CE EsporlesClub Santa Catalin.
10:00PoblenseCD Manacor
10:00SD FormenteraMallorca B
10:00MercadalSantanyi
10:00ConstanciaCF Platges de Calvia
February 9, 2019
10:00CF Platges de CalviaBinissalem
February 10, 2019
10:00AlcudiaMercadal
10:00CD ManacorIbiza San Rafel
10:00Mallorca BFelanitx
10:00LlosetenseCE Esporles
10:00SantanyiConstancia
10:00FerriolenseSD Formentera
10:00Club Santa Catalin.Poblense
February 16, 2019
10:00FelanitxFerriolense
February 17, 2019
10:00Ibiza San RafelClub Santa Catalin.
10:00CD Son CladeraBinissalem
10:00SD FormenteraSanta Eulalia
10:00MercadalMallorca B
10:00SantanyiCF Platges de Calvia
10:00ConstanciaAlcudia
15:00LlosetensePoblense
February 23, 2019
10:00CF Platges de CalviaCD Son Cladera
February 24, 2019
10:00ConstanciaMallorca B
10:00FerriolenseMercadal
10:00BinissalemCE Esporles
10:00LlosetenseIbiza San Rafel
10:00Santa EulaliaFelanitx
10:00AlcudiaSantanyi
March 3, 2019
10:00CE EsporlesCD Son Cladera
10:00PoblenseBinissalem
10:00SD FormenteraCD Manacor
10:00MercadalSanta Eulalia
10:00ConstanciaFerriolense
10:00SantanyiMallorca B
10:00AlcudiaCF Platges de Calvia
March 9, 2019
10:00CF Platges de CalviaCE Esporles
March 10, 2019
10:00BinissalemIbiza San Rafel
10:00CD Son CladeraPoblense
10:00CD ManacorFelanitx
10:00Club Santa Catalin.SD Formentera
10:00Santa EulaliaConstancia
10:00FerriolenseSantanyi
10:00Mallorca BAlcudia
March 16, 2019
10:00FelanitxClub Santa Catalin.
March 17, 2019
10:00LlosetenseSD Formentera
10:00PoblenseCE Esporles
10:00Ibiza San RafelCD Son Cladera
10:00MercadalCD Manacor
10:00SantanyiSanta Eulalia
10:00AlcudiaFerriolense
10:00Mallorca BCF Platges de Calvia
March 23, 2019
10:00CF Platges de CalviaPoblense
March 24, 2019
10:00Santa EulaliaAlcudia
10:00FerriolenseMallorca B
10:00CE EsporlesIbiza San Rafel
10:00LlosetenseFelanitx
10:00Club Santa Catalin.Mercadal
10:00CD ManacorConstancia
March 31, 2019
11:00Ibiza San RafelPoblense
11:00Mallorca BSanta Eulalia
11:00SD FormenteraBinissalem
11:00SantanyiCD Manacor
11:00ConstanciaClub Santa Catalin.
11:00MercadalLlosetense
11:00FerriolenseCF Platges de Calvia
April 6, 2019
11:00CF Platges de CalviaIbiza San Rafel
April 7, 2019
11:00Santa EulaliaFerriolense
11:00CD ManacorAlcudia
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Santanyi
11:00LlosetenseConstancia
11:00BinissalemFelanitx
11:00CD Son CladeraSD Formentera
April 13, 2019
11:00FelanitxCD Son Cladera
April 14, 2019
11:00Santa EulaliaCF Platges de Calvia
11:00SD FormenteraCE Esporles
11:00MercadalBinissalem
11:00AlcudiaClub Santa Catalin.
11:00Mallorca BCD Manacor
16:00LlosetenseSantanyi
April 18, 2019
11:00BinissalemConstancia
11:00CD Son CladeraMercadal
11:00CD ManacorFerriolense
11:00LlosetenseAlcudia
11:00CE EsporlesFelanitx
11:00Club Santa Catalin.Mallorca B
11:00PoblenseSD Formentera
April 27, 2019
11:00FelanitxPoblense
April 28, 2019
11:00LlosetenseMallorca B
11:00FerriolenseClub Santa Catalin.
11:00Santa EulaliaCD Manacor
11:00SantanyiBinissalem
11:00ConstanciaCD Son Cladera
11:00MercadalCE Esporles
11:00SD FormenteraIbiza San Rafel
May 1, 2019
11:00BinissalemAlcudia
11:00CD Son CladeraSantanyi
11:00Ibiza San RafelFelanitx
11:00PoblenseMercadal
11:00LlosetenseFerriolense
11:00CE EsporlesConstancia
11:00Santa EulaliaClub Santa Catalin.
May 5, 2019
11:00ConstanciaPoblense
11:00CD ManacorCF Platges de Calvia
11:00Santa EulaliaLlosetense
11:00Mallorca BBinissalem
11:00AlcudiaCD Son Cladera
11:00SantanyiCE Esporles
11:00MercadalIbiza San Rafel
May 12, 2019
11:00Club Santa Catalin.CD Manacor
11:00BinissalemFerriolense
11:00CD Son CladeraMallorca B
11:00CE EsporlesAlcudia
11:00PoblenseSantanyi
11:00Ibiza San RafelConstancia
11:00SD FormenteraCF Platges de Calvia
May 18, 2019
11:00FelanitxSD Formentera
May 19, 2019
11:00FerriolenseCD Son Cladera
11:00SantanyiIbiza San Rafel
11:00Mallorca BCE Esporles
11:00CD ManacorLlosetense
11:00Santa EulaliaBinissalem
11:00AlcudiaPoblense
11:00CF Platges de CalviaClub Santa Catalin.
Discussion
0 Messages