Tercera Division - Grp. 1 Scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 1 games

August 24, 2019
17:00FT Alondras 1 - 4 Compostela
August 25, 2019
17:00FT UD Somozas 2 - 2 Silva SD
17:00FT CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 CD Barco
18:00FT CD Choco 0 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
18:00FT Ourense 3 - 0 Bergantinos CF
September 1, 2019
11:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 2 - 0 Ourense
11:00FT Silva SD 1 - 0 RC Villalbes
17:00FT Bergantinos CF 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro
17:30FT CD Barco 0 - 2 Alondras
18:00FT Compostela 3 - 0 UD Somozas
18:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 1 CD Choco
September 7, 2019
16:00FT Alondras 0 - 1 Bergantinos CF
September 8, 2019
17:00FT CD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
17:00FT UD Somozas 0 - 2 RC Villalbes
18:00FT Ourense 5 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
18:00FT Compostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
September 15, 2019
11:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 4 - 1 Alondras
17:00FT Bergantinos CF 1 - 0 Compostela
17:00FT CD Barco 3 - 0 UD Somozas
18:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 3 - 0 CD Arenteiro
September 22, 2019
16:00FT Alondras 4 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
17:00FT Arosa SC 2 - 2 Silva SD
17:00FT CD Barco 2 - 1 Bergantinos CF
18:00FT Compostela 2 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
September 29, 2019
11:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 2 - 3 CD Barco
16:00FT RC Villalbes 0 - 1 Arosa SC
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 3 Compostela
17:00FT Bergantinos CF 0 - 0 UD Somozas
October 6, 2019
16:30FT CD Barco 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
17:00FT Bergantinos CF 1 - 3 Deportivo La Corun.
17:00FT CD Choco 0 - 2 Silva SD
October 12, 2019
11:15FT Silva SD 0 - 1 Ourense
October 13, 2019
11:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 1 - 1 UD Somozas
16:00FT RC Villalbes 1 - 0 CD Choco
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 3 - 1 Bergantinos CF
October 20, 2019
11:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 2 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
16:00FT Ourense 0 - 0 RC Villalbes
16:00FT UD Somozas 1 - 1 Arosa SC
16:30FT CD Arenteiro 2 - 0 Silva SD
October 27, 2019
11:15FT Silva SD 0 - 0 Alondras
15:15FT RC Villalbes 4 - 3 CD Arenteiro
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 2 UD Somozas
November 1, 2019
16:00FT Alondras 1 - 1 RC Villalbes
November 3, 2019
16:00FT Compostela 1 - 0 Silva SD
16:00FT CD Choco 3 - 3 Arosa SC
November 9, 2019
15:15FT RC Villalbes 0 - 2 Compostela
19:00FT Arosa SC 0 - 0 Ourense
November 10, 2019
11:15FT Silva SD 0 - 1 CD Barco
November 17, 2019
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 0 - 1 Silva SD
16:00FT CD Arenteiro 3 - 0 Arosa SC
16:00FT UD Somozas 1 - 0 CD Choco
16:00FT CD Barco 2 - 1 RC Villalbes
November 24, 2019
11:15FT Silva SD 2 - 1 Deportivo La Corun.
15:00FT RC Villalbes 0 - 1 Bergantinos CF
15:15FT Arosa SC 2 - 1 Alondras
15:30FT CD Choco 1 - 1 Ourense
November 30, 2019
16:00FT UD Somozas 1 - 3 Ourense
December 1, 2019
14:45FT Deportivo La Corun. 0 - 1 RC Villalbes
15:30FT CD Arenteiro 0 - 1 CD Choco
16:00FT Compostela 2 - 0 Arosa SC
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 0 Silva SD
December 14, 2019
18:30FT Ourense 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
December 15, 2019
15:00FT RC Villalbes 3 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
15:30FT Arosa SC 2 - 1 CD Barco
16:00FT CD Choco 6 - 1 Alondras
December 21, 2019
16:00 UD Somozas Predictions CD Arenteiro
December 22, 2019
15:30FT Alondras 0 - 1 Ourense
16:00FT Compostela 2 - 0 CD Choco
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 1 - 3 Arosa SC
January 5, 2020
11:00 CD Choco Predictions CD Barco
11:00FT Ourense 2 - 2 Compostela
15:15FT Arosa SC 0 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
15:30FT CD Arenteiro 3 - 0 Alondras
January 11, 2020
15:30FT Alondras 0 - 0 UD Somozas
January 12, 2020
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
16:00FT CD Barco 1 - 0 Ourense
16:00FT Compostela 3 - 0 CD Arenteiro
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 2 Arosa SC
January 18, 2020
16:30FT Deportivo La Corun. 1 - 0 CD Choco
January 19, 2020
11:15FT Silva SD 2 - 3 UD Somozas
16:00FT CD Barco 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 0 - 3 Ourense
16:00FT Compostela 1 - 0 Alondras
January 26, 2020
15:30FT CD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Bergantinos CF
15:30FT RC Villalbes 1 - 0 Silva SD
15:30FT Alondras 1 - 0 CD Barco
16:00FT UD Somozas 1 - 2 Compostela
16:00FT Ourense 1 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
16:00FT CD Choco 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
February 2, 2020
15:30FT RC Villalbes 1 - 1 UD Somozas
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 2 Ourense
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 5 - 0 Alondras
16:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 1 - 2 CD Arenteiro
16:15FT CD Barco 0 - 5 Compostela
February 9, 2020
15:30FT CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
16:00FT Compostela 1 - 0 Bergantinos CF
16:00FT UD Somozas 1 - 4 CD Barco
16:00FT Alondras 1 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
February 16, 2020
11:00FT Deportivo La Corun. 2 - 2 Compostela
11:30FT Silva SD 2 - 1 Arosa SC
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 2 - 1 CD Barco
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 0 - 1 Alondras
February 22, 2020
16:00FT Arosa SC 1 - 1 RC Villalbes
16:00FT UD Somozas 0 - 3 Bergantinos CF
16:30FT CD Barco 1 - 1 Deportivo La Corun.
February 23, 2020
16:00FT Compostela 4 - 1 Rapido de Bouzas
March 1, 2020
11:00FT Silva SD 2 - 0 CD Choco
16:00FT Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 2 CD Barco
17:30FT Deportivo La Corun. 1 - 1 Bergantinos CF
March 8, 2020
16:00FT Ourense 0 - 1 Silva SD
16:00FT Bergantinos CF 2 - 0 Rapido de Bouzas
16:00FT CD Choco 3 - 1 RC Villalbes
16:00FT UD Somozas 1 - 0 Deportivo La Corun.
March 14, 2020
15:00 Silva SD Predictions CD Arenteiro
16:00Cxld RC Villalbes - Ourense
March 15, 2020
16:30Cxld Arosa SC - UD Somozas
17:00 Rapido de Bouzas Predictions Deportivo La Corun.
March 19, 2020
16:00 CD Arenteiro Predictions RC Villalbes
16:00 UD Somozas Predictions Rapido de Bouzas
16:30 Alondras Predictions Silva SD
March 22, 2020
16:00 Arosa SC Predictions CD Choco
16:00 RC Villalbes Predictions Alondras
16:00 Silva SD Predictions Compostela
March 29, 2020
16:00 CD Barco Predictions Silva SD
16:00 Ourense Predictions Arosa SC
16:00 Compostela Predictions RC Villalbes
April 5, 2020
16:00 RC Villalbes Predictions CD Barco
16:00 Silva SD Predictions Bergantinos CF
16:00 CD Choco Predictions UD Somozas
16:00 Arosa SC Predictions CD Arenteiro
April 9, 2020
16:00 Deportivo La Corun. Predictions Silva SD
16:00 Bergantinos CF Predictions RC Villalbes
16:00 Alondras Predictions Arosa SC
16:00 Ourense Predictions CD Choco
April 19, 2020
16:00 CD Choco Predictions CD Arenteiro
16:00 RC Villalbes Predictions Deportivo La Corun.
16:00 Silva SD Predictions Rapido de Bouzas
16:00 Ourense Predictions UD Somozas
16:00 Arosa SC Predictions Compostela
April 26, 2020
16:00 Alondras Predictions CD Choco
16:00 CD Arenteiro Predictions Ourense
16:00 CD Barco Predictions Arosa SC
16:00 Rapido de Bouzas Predictions RC Villalbes
May 3, 2020
16:00 CD Choco Predictions Compostela
16:00 Ourense Predictions Alondras
16:00 CD Arenteiro Predictions UD Somozas
16:00 Arosa SC Predictions Bergantinos CF
May 10, 2020
16:00 Alondras Predictions CD Arenteiro
16:00 CD Barco Predictions CD Choco
16:00 Compostela Predictions Ourense
16:00 Deportivo La Corun. Predictions Arosa SC
May 17, 2020
16:00 Arosa SC Predictions Rapido de Bouzas
16:00 UD Somozas Predictions Alondras
16:00 CD Choco Predictions Bergantinos CF
16:00 CD Arenteiro Predictions Compostela
16:00 Ourense Predictions CD Barco
Discussion
0 Messages