Tercera Division - Grp. 1 live scores

Tercera Division - Grp. 1 games

August 25, 2018
19:00FTOurense 0 - 1 Arosa SC
August 26, 2018
17:00FTAlondras 0 - 1 Silva SD
17:00FTCD Arenteiro 2 - 1 CD Boiro
17:00FTBergantinos CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:00FTLaracha CF 0 - 1 CD Barco
September 1, 2018
18:00FTCompostela 3 - 0 Celtiga CF
September 2, 2018
11:15FTSilva SD 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
17:00FTCD Boiro 2 - 1 Laracha CF
17:30FTCD Choco 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro
18:00FTCD Barco 2 - 4 RC Villalbes
September 8, 2018
18:00FTCeltiga CF 0 - 2 Arosa SC
18:00FTLaracha CF 1 - 0 CD Choco
September 9, 2018
17:00FTRC Villalbes 2 - 2 CD Boiro
17:00FTRibadumia CF 1 - 0 CD Barco
17:00FTBergantinos CF 3 - 1 CD Arenteiro
18:00FTAlondras 2 - 3 Compostela
September 16, 2018
17:00FTCD Barco 4 - 2 UD Somozas
17:00FTCD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Laracha CF
17:00FTCD Choco 5 - 2 RC Villalbes
17:00FTCD Boiro 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
18:00FTArosa SC 2 - 3 Alondras
18:00FTCompostela 2 - 1 Silva SD
September 22, 2018
16:45FTOurense 1 - 2 CD Barco
17:00FTUD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Boiro
September 23, 2018
11:15FTSilva SD 0 - 3 Arosa SC
17:00FTRC Villalbes 0 - 2 CD Arenteiro
17:00FTRibadumia CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
17:00FTBergantinos CF 1 - 1 Laracha CF
September 30, 2018
16:30FTCD Boiro 2 - 1 Ourense
16:30FTCD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Ribadumia CF
17:00FTLaracha CF 1 - 0 RC Villalbes
17:00FTCompostela 2 - 3 Bergantinos CF
17:00FTCD Choco 1 - 1 UD Somozas
October 6, 2018
16:00FTBergantinos CF 2 - 1 RC Villalbes
October 7, 2018
16:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 2 CD Barco
17:00FTCompostela 1 - 2 Arosa SC
17:00FTRibadumia CF 3 - 0 Laracha CF
17:00FTOurense 2 - 0 CD Choco
17:00FTUD Somozas 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro
October 12, 2018
16:30FTLaracha CF 1 - 0 UD Somozas
17:00FTCD Barco 3 - 0 Alondras
October 13, 2018
16:30FTCD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Ourense
October 14, 2018
16:00FTRC Villalbes 1 - 1 Ribadumia CF
16:30FTCD Boiro 1 - 2 Celtiga CF
17:00FTArosa SC 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
October 21, 2018
11:00FTOurense 2 - 2 Laracha CF
11:15FTSilva SD 0 - 2 CD Barco
16:00FTAlondras 3 - 1 CD Boiro
16:30FTCeltiga CF 2 - 1 CD Choco
16:30FTBergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ribadumia CF
16:30FTUD Somozas 0 - 0 RC Villalbes
October 27, 2018
16:00FTRC Villalbes 0 - 2 Ourense
October 28, 2018
11:00FTRibadumia CF 0 - 1 UD Somozas
11:00FTCD Boiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
11:15FTCD Choco 1 - 0 Alondras
16:00FTCD Arenteiro 1 - 1 Celtiga CF
November 1, 2018
11:00FTSilva SD 2 - 2 CD Choco
16:30FTBergantinos CF 2 - 1 UD Somozas
November 4, 2018
15:30FTOurense 5 - 0 Ribadumia CF
15:30FTAlondras 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
15:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 2 Laracha CF
16:00FTCompostela 1 - 0 CD Barco
November 11, 2018
15:15FTRC Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
15:30FTCD Boiro 1 - 1 Compostela
16:00FTUD Somozas 0 - 2 Ourense
16:00FTLaracha CF 0 - 1 Alondras
16:00FTCD Arenteiro 0 - 3 Silva SD
16:15FTCD Barco 3 - 2 Arosa SC
November 17, 2018
15:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 1 Ribadumia CF
16:00FTBergantinos CF 1 - 0 Ourense
17:15FTSilva SD 1 - 1 Laracha CF
November 18, 2018
15:30FTAlondras 3 - 1 RC Villalbes
16:00FTCompostela 4 - 1 CD Choco
16:00FTArosa SC 1 - 1 CD Boiro
November 25, 2018
11:15FTCD Choco 1 - 0 Arosa SC
15:00FTRC Villalbes 2 - 0 Silva SD
16:00FTUD Somozas 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
16:00FTCD Arenteiro 0 - 0 Compostela
16:00FTRibadumia CF 0 - 3 Alondras
December 2, 2018
11:15FTSilva SD 3 - 1 Ribadumia CF
15:30FTAlondras 2 - 2 UD Somozas
15:30FTCeltiga CF 0 - 8 Ourense
16:00FTArosa SC 2 - 1 CD Arenteiro
16:00FTCompostela 3 - 1 Laracha CF
December 6, 2018
15:00FTRC Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela
16:00FTUD Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD
December 8, 2018
16:00FTLaracha CF 1 - 1 Arosa SC
December 9, 2018
15:30FTOurense 1 - 2 Alondras
16:15FTCD Barco 0 - 2 Bergantinos CF
December 16, 2018
11:15FTSilva SD 0 - 1 Ourense
16:00FTCD Barco 3 - 0 CD Boiro
16:00FTArosa SC 1 - 2 RC Villalbes
16:00FTCompostela 5 - 2 Ribadumia CF
16:00FTBergantinos CF 1 - 0 Celtiga CF
December 22, 2018
16:00UD SomozasCompostela
16:00Bergantinos CFCD Boiro
December 23, 2018
15:30Celtiga CFAlondras
16:00Ribadumia CFArosa SC
16:00CD ChocoCD Barco
January 13, 2019
10:00CompostelaOurense
10:00CD BarcoCD Arenteiro
10:00CD BoiroCD Choco
10:00Silva SDCeltiga CF
10:00Arosa SCUD Somozas
10:00AlondrasBergantinos CF
January 20, 2019
10:00CD BarcoLaracha CF
10:00CD ChocoBergantinos CF
10:00Silva SDAlondras
10:00Arosa SCOurense
10:00CD BoiroCD Arenteiro
January 27, 2019
10:00CD ArenteiroCD Choco
10:00Laracha CFCD Boiro
10:00Bergantinos CFSilva SD
10:00Celtiga CFCompostela
10:00RC VillalbesCD Barco
February 3, 2019
10:00CD ChocoLaracha CF
10:00CompostelaAlondras
10:00Arosa SCCeltiga CF
10:00CD BarcoRibadumia CF
10:00CD BoiroRC Villalbes
16:00CD ArenteiroBergantinos CF
February 10, 2019
10:00Laracha CFCD Arenteiro
10:00RC VillalbesCD Choco
10:00Silva SDCompostela
10:00AlondrasArosa SC
10:00UD SomozasCD Barco
10:00Ribadumia CFCD Boiro
February 17, 2019
10:00Laracha CFBergantinos CF
10:00CD ArenteiroRC Villalbes
10:00Arosa SCSilva SD
10:00CD BoiroUD Somozas
10:00CD BarcoOurense
10:00CD ChocoRibadumia CF
March 3, 2019
10:00RC VillalbesBergantinos CF
10:00Laracha CFRibadumia CF
10:00Arosa SCCompostela
10:00CD ChocoOurense
10:00CD BarcoCeltiga CF
10:00CD ArenteiroUD Somozas
March 10, 2019
10:00Bergantinos CFArosa SC
10:00Ribadumia CFRC Villalbes
10:00OurenseCD Arenteiro
10:00AlondrasCD Barco
10:00Celtiga CFCD Boiro
10:00UD SomozasLaracha CF
March 17, 2019
10:00Ribadumia CFBergantinos CF
10:00CD BarcoSilva SD
10:00Laracha CFOurense
10:00CD BoiroAlondras
10:00CD ChocoCeltiga CF
10:00RC VillalbesUD Somozas
March 24, 2019
10:00UD SomozasRibadumia CF
10:00Celtiga CFCD Arenteiro
10:00Silva SDCD Boiro
10:00AlondrasCD Choco
10:00OurenseRC Villalbes
March 31, 2019
11:00UD SomozasBergantinos CF
11:00CD BarcoCompostela
11:00CD ChocoSilva SD
11:00Laracha CFCeltiga CF
11:00CD ArenteiroAlondras
11:00Ribadumia CFOurense
April 7, 2019
11:00OurenseUD Somozas
11:00Arosa SCCD Barco
11:00CompostelaCD Boiro
11:00Celtiga CFRC Villalbes
11:00AlondrasLaracha CF
11:00Silva SDCD Arenteiro
April 14, 2019
11:00OurenseBergantinos CF
11:00CD BoiroArosa SC
11:00CD ChocoCompostela
11:00Ribadumia CFCeltiga CF
11:00Laracha CFSilva SD
11:00RC VillalbesAlondras
April 21, 2019
11:00Arosa SCCD Choco
11:00AlondrasRibadumia CF
11:00CompostelaCD Arenteiro
11:00Silva SDRC Villalbes
11:00Celtiga CFUD Somozas
April 28, 2019
11:00CD ArenteiroArosa SC
11:00OurenseCeltiga CF
11:00Ribadumia CFSilva SD
11:00UD SomozasAlondras
11:00Laracha CFCompostela
May 1, 2019
11:00Bergantinos CFCD Barco
11:00AlondrasOurense
11:00Arosa SCLaracha CF
11:00CompostelaRC Villalbes
11:00Silva SDUD Somozas
May 5, 2019
11:00CD BoiroCD Barco
11:00OurenseSilva SD
11:00RC VillalbesArosa SC
11:00Ribadumia CFCompostela
11:00Celtiga CFBergantinos CF
May 12, 2019
11:00CD BarcoCD Choco
11:00CompostelaUD Somozas
11:00CD BoiroBergantinos CF
11:00Arosa SCRibadumia CF
11:00AlondrasCeltiga CF
May 19, 2019
11:00CD ChocoCD Boiro
11:00CD ArenteiroCD Barco
11:00Celtiga CFSilva SD
11:00Bergantinos CFAlondras
11:00OurenseCompostela
11:00UD SomozasArosa SC
Discussion
0 Messages