Chernomorets N. Fixtures
Russia :
Russian 2nd Division | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
d | 17/07 | FT | Matchday 1 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 1 | Alania-D Vlad. | |
d | 23/07 | FT | Matchday 2 | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 0 | Rodina | |
d | 30/07 | FT | Matchday 3 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
d | 06/08 | FT | Matchday 4 | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
w | 12/08 | FT | Matchday 5 | Chernomorets N. | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |
d | 20/08 | FT | Matchday 6 | SKA-Energiya | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
d | 27/08 | FT | Matchday 7 | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 0 | KamAZ | |
d | 03/09 | FT | Matchday 8 | Akron Togliatti | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
l | 09/09 | FT | Matchday 9 | Shinnik Yaros. | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
w | 17/09 | FT | MD10 | Chernomorets N. | 5 - 3 | Sokol Saratov | |
l | 23/09 | FT | MD11 | FC Yenisey Kr. | 3 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
d | 01/10 | FT | MD12 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 1 | Gazprom | |
w | 08/10 | FT | MD13 | Leningradets | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets N. | |
l | 14/10 | FT | MD14 | Dynamo Makhac. | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
l | 22/10 | FT | MD15 | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 1 | Tyumen | |
d | 28/10 | FT | MD16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Chernomorets N. | |
l | 05/11 | FT | MD17 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 3 | Khimki | |
l | 12/11 | FT | MD18 | Rodina | 4 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
l | 19/11 | FT | MD19 | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 1 | Leningradets | |
l | 26/11 | FT | MD20 | Chernomorets N. | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | |
l | 03/03 | FT | MD21 | Arsenal Tula | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets N. | |
w | 10/03 | FT | MD22 | Chernomorets N. | 3 - 0 | SKA-Energiya | |
w | 18/03 | FT | MD23 | Chernomorets N. | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaros. | |
- | 24/03 | Ppd | MD24 | Sokol Saratov | 10:30 | Chernomorets N. | |
- | 31/03 | MD25 | Alania-D Vlad. | 15:00 | Chernomorets N. | ||
- | 07/04 | MD26 | Chernomorets N. | 14:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
- | 14/04 | MD27 | Chernomorets N. | 15:00 | Akron Togliatti | ||
- | 20/04 | MD28 | KamAZ | 15:00 | Chernomorets N. | ||
- | 24/04 | MD29 | Tyumen | 15:00 | Chernomorets N. | ||
- | 28/04 | MD30 | Chernomorets N. | 15:00 | Dynamo Makhac. | ||
- | 05/05 | MD31 | Chernomorets N. | 15:00 | Torpedo Moscow | ||
- | 12/05 | MD32 | Gazprom | 15:00 | Chernomorets N. | ||
- | 18/05 | MD33 | Chernomorets N. | 15:00 | FC Yenisey Kr. | ||
- | 25/05 | MD34 | Khimki | 15:00 | Chernomorets N. |
Discussion
0 Messages