Dutch Jupiler League Scores

Dutch Jupiler League games

Netherlands : Dutch Jupiler League
August 28, 2020
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Eindhoven (0 - 1)
20:00FT Cambuur 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 0)
August 29, 2020
15:30FT Jong PSV 1 - 6 Excelsior (0 - 2)
17:45FT FC Oss 1 - 2 Helmond Sport (0 - 1)
20:00FT NAC Breda 6 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar (3 - 0)
August 30, 2020
11:15FT Telstar 2 - 2 Volendam (2 - 1)
13:30FT Jong Ajax 0 - 4 Roda (0 - 1)
15:45FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 0)
19:00FT Almere City FC 0 - 0 Maastricht (0 - 0)
August 31, 2020
19:00FT De Graafschap 4 - 2 Den Bosch (1 - 0)
September 5, 2020
15:30FT Eindhoven 2 - 3 Telstar (0 - 1)
17:45FT Maastricht 1 - 7 Cambuur (1 - 4)
20:00FT Roda 3 - 0 FC Oss (3 - 0)
September 6, 2020
11:15FT Excelsior 4 - 6 Almere City FC (3 - 4)
15:45FT Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Dordrecht (0 - 1)
19:00FT Helmond Sport 0 - 2 NAC Breda (0 - 1)
September 11, 2020
17:45FT Volendam 0 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 0)
17:45FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 3 Excelsior (1 - 2)
17:45FT Eindhoven 0 - 0 Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
20:00FT Cambuur 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 1)
20:00FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (1 - 0)
20:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 - 4 Jong PSV (1 - 1)
September 12, 2020
15:30FT De Graafschap 4 - 0 Roda (2 - 0)
September 13, 2020
19:00FT Telstar 1 - 2 Maastricht (0 - 1)
September 14, 2020
17:45FT Jong Ajax 1 - 2 Jong PSV (1 - 2)
19:00FT NAC Breda 2 - 1 Den Bosch (0 - 1)
20:00FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar (1 - 1)
September 15, 2020
17:45FT Almere City FC 3 - 0 FC Oss (2 - 0)
20:00FT Volendam 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 2)
September 18, 2020
17:45FT Helmond Sport 0 - 1 Volendam (0 - 0)
17:45FT Jong PSV 1 - 2 Eindhoven (0 - 1)
20:00FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 3 Jong Ajax (0 - 1)
20:00FT Roda 4 - 0 FC Dordrecht (2 - 0)
September 19, 2020
15:30FT FC Oss 2 - 2 Cambuur (1 - 2)
September 20, 2020
19:00FT NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 Almere City FC (0 - 0)
September 21, 2020
17:45FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 7 - 3 De Graafschap (5 - 1)
20:00FT Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 2 NAC Breda (0 - 1)
September 22, 2020
17:45FT Excelsior 1 - 2 Telstar (0 - 0)
20:00FT Den Bosch 2 - 0 Maastricht (0 - 0)
September 25, 2020
17:45FT Almere City FC 2 - 0 Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
17:45FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar (1 - 0)
20:00FT Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Oss (0 - 0)
20:00FT Cambuur 5 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht (2 - 0)
September 26, 2020
15:30FT NAC Breda 2 - 1 Jong PSV (1 - 1)
September 27, 2020
11:15FT De Graafschap 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 0)
19:00FT Volendam 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 0)
September 28, 2020
17:45FT Jong Ajax 3 - 0 Excelsior (0 - 0)
20:00FT Telstar 6 - 1 Den Bosch (2 - 0)
September 29, 2020
17:45FT Eindhoven 3 - 3 Roda (2 - 3)
October 2, 2020
17:45FT Jong PSV 3 - 0 Telstar (0 - 0)
17:45FT Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 3 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 1)
20:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 - 3 Maastricht (2 - 1)
20:00FT NAC Breda 4 - 0 Jong Ajax (2 - 0)
October 3, 2020
15:30FT NEC Nijmegen 6 - 0 Eindhoven (2 - 0)
October 4, 2020
19:00FT Roda 1 - 1 Volendam (0 - 1)
October 5, 2020
17:45FT Excelsior 1 - 2 De Graafschap (1 - 1)
20:00FT FC Oss 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht (1 - 0)
October 6, 2020
17:45Ppd Den Bosch - Almere City FC
20:00FT Helmond Sport 1 - 5 Cambuur (1 - 0)
October 9, 2020
17:45Ppd De Graafschap - NAC Breda
20:00FT Eindhoven 1 - 1 Excelsior (0 - 0)
October 10, 2020
15:30FT Maastricht 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 2)
17:45FT Almere City FC 2 - 1 Roda (2 - 1)
20:00FT Telstar 1 - 1 FC Oss (1 - 0)
October 11, 2020
13:30FT Cambuur 5 - 0 FC Dordrecht (3 - 0)
October 12, 2020
19:00FT Den Bosch 1 - 2 Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
October 13, 2020
17:00FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 De Graafschap (0 - 0)
October 15, 2020
19:00FT Den Bosch 1 - 1 Almere City FC (0 - 1)
October 16, 2020
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 4 NEC Nijmegen (1 - 1)
17:45Ppd Helmond Sport - De Graafschap
17:45FT Jong Ajax 3 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar (2 - 1)
20:00FT Excelsior 2 - 0 Maastricht (0 - 0)
20:00FT Volendam 5 - 1 Jong PSV (0 - 0)
October 17, 2020
15:30FT Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
October 18, 2020
19:00FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 2 Almere City FC (2 - 1)
October 19, 2020
16:30FT Helmond Sport 1 - 2 De Graafschap (1 - 1)
17:45FT Jong Ajax 3 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 0)
19:00FT Roda 1 - 1 Telstar (0 - 0)
20:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 6 Volendam (1 - 4)
October 20, 2020
17:45FT Jong PSV 1 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (1 - 0)
17:45FT NAC Breda 0 - 4 Cambuur (0 - 1)
20:00FT FC Oss 2 - 0 Den Bosch (1 - 0)
October 23, 2020
17:45FT Volendam 7 - 1 FC Dordrecht (4 - 0)
17:45Ppd Jong FC Utrecht - FC Oss
17:45FT Telstar 2 - 0 Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
17:45FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (1 - 0)
17:45FT Maastricht 1 - 5 Jong Ajax (1 - 1)
20:00FT Eindhoven 3 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
20:00FT Cambuur 3 - 0 Roda (2 - 0)
20:00FT De Graafschap 2 - 1 Jong PSV (1 - 1)
20:00FT Almere City FC 2 - 0 NAC Breda (1 - 0)
20:00FT Den Bosch 0 - 1 Excelsior (0 - 0)
October 30, 2020
17:45FT Jong Ajax 1 - 4 Almere City FC (0 - 3)
17:45FT Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Maastricht (0 - 0)
20:00FT FC Oss 0 - 2 De Graafschap (0 - 0)
20:00FT NAC Breda 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 1)
October 31, 2020
13:00FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 Excelsior (0 - 0)
15:30FT Roda 0 - 0 Den Bosch (0 - 0)
November 1, 2020
11:15FT Volendam 2 - 0 Eindhoven (2 - 0)
November 2, 2020
17:45FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Telstar (1 - 1)
20:00Ppd Jong PSV - Cambuur
November 3, 2020
17:45FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 3 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 0)
November 6, 2020
17:45FT Den Bosch 1 - 2 Jong PSV (0 - 1)
17:45FT Maastricht 1 - 4 NAC Breda (1 - 2)
20:00FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (1 - 1)
20:00FT Almere City FC 2 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
November 7, 2020
13:00FT De Graafschap 2 - 5 Volendam (2 - 2)
15:30FT Cambuur 2 - 3 Jong Ajax (2 - 1)
November 9, 2020
17:45FT Eindhoven 5 - 1 FC Dordrecht (3 - 0)
20:00FT Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Roda (1 - 0)
November 10, 2020
17:45FT Excelsior 3 - 0 FC Oss (1 - 0)
20:00FT Telstar 1 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 0)
November 11, 2020
17:45FT De Graafschap 1 - 0 NAC Breda (1 - 0)
November 13, 2020
17:45FT Helmond Sport 2 - 1 Excelsior (1 - 0)
20:00FT FC Oss 0 - 1 Eindhoven (0 - 0)
November 14, 2020
15:30FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 2 De Graafschap (0 - 1)
17:45FT NAC Breda 1 - 0 Telstar (0 - 0)
20:00FT Roda 2 - 0 Maastricht (1 - 0)
November 15, 2020
11:15FT Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Den Bosch (3 - 0)
19:00FT Cambuur 7 - 2 Almere City FC (4 - 1)
November 19, 2020
17:45FT Telstar 2 - 0 FC Dordrecht (0 - 0)
20:00FT De Graafschap 0 - 2 Cambuur (0 - 1)
November 20, 2020
17:45FT Excelsior 4 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
17:45FT Volendam 1 - 1 FC Oss (1 - 0)
17:45FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 1 Roda (0 - 1)
20:00FT Maastricht 3 - 3 Jong PSV (2 - 0)
20:00FT Den Bosch 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (0 - 2)
20:00FT Jong FC Utrecht 2 - 1 Helmond Sport (1 - 1)
November 21, 2020
13:00FT Eindhoven 2 - 4 NAC Breda (1 - 2)
15:30FT Almere City FC 3 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (1 - 0)
November 23, 2020
17:45FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 2)
20:00FT Jong Ajax 1 - 1 Volendam (1 - 1)
November 24, 2020
17:45FT Jong PSV 1 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 1)
November 27, 2020
17:45FT FC Oss 0 - 0 NAC Breda (0 - 0)
17:45FT Cambuur 3 - 1 Den Bosch (1 - 1)
20:00FT Volendam 2 - 2 Almere City FC (1 - 1)
20:00FT Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Jong PSV (1 - 0)
November 28, 2020
13:00FT Roda 3 - 1 Excelsior (1 - 1)
15:30FT FC Dordrecht 3 - 1 Jong Ajax (2 - 1)
November 29, 2020
11:15FT Eindhoven 3 - 2 De Graafschap (1 - 1)
November 30, 2020
15:30FT Jong PSV 0 - 1 Cambuur (0 - 0)
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Telstar (1 - 1)
20:00FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 1 Maastricht (1 - 1)
December 1, 2020
17:45FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
December 4, 2020
17:45FT Maastricht 2 - 3 De Graafschap (1 - 1)
17:45FT Telstar 1 - 2 Cambuur (0 - 0)
20:00FT Almere City FC 4 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 0)
20:00FT Helmond Sport 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 2)
December 5, 2020
13:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 FC Oss (0 - 1)
15:30FT Jong PSV 1 - 1 Roda (1 - 1)
December 6, 2020
11:15FT Den Bosch 2 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (2 - 2)
19:00FT NAC Breda 0 - 1 FC Dordrecht (0 - 0)
December 7, 2020
17:45FT Jong Ajax 1 - 1 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
20:00FT Excelsior 2 - 3 Volendam (2 - 2)
December 11, 2020
17:45FT Volendam 6 - 0 Den Bosch (2 - 0)
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 2 Excelsior (2 - 0)
17:45FT FC Oss 3 - 2 Jong PSV (1 - 1)
20:00FT Telstar 2 - 3 Almere City FC (1 - 3)
20:00FT Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 0 NAC Breda (0 - 0)
20:00FT De Graafschap 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (2 - 1)
December 12, 2020
13:00FT FC Dordrecht 1 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 2)
15:30FT Cambuur 2 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
20:00FT Eindhoven 4 - 0 Maastricht (1 - 0)
December 14, 2020
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 1 FC Oss (0 - 1)
20:00FT Roda 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (1 - 0)
December 18, 2020
17:45FT NAC Breda 3 - 0 Volendam (0 - 0)
17:45FT Den Bosch 1 - 1 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
20:00FT Maastricht 3 - 1 FC Dordrecht (0 - 0)
20:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (1 - 1)
December 19, 2020
13:00FT De Graafschap 3 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht (2 - 0)
15:30FT NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 FC Oss (0 - 1)
December 20, 2020
11:15FT Excelsior 0 - 1 Cambuur (0 - 1)
19:00FT Roda 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 2)
December 21, 2020
17:45FT Jong PSV 1 - 2 Almere City FC (1 - 0)
20:00FT Jong Ajax 1 - 2 Telstar (1 - 0)
January 2, 2021
17:45FT Helmond Sport 5 - 2 FC Dordrecht (1 - 2)
20:00FT Almere City FC 1 - 0 De Graafschap (0 - 0)
January 3, 2021
11:15FT Excelsior 0 - 3 NAC Breda (0 - 2)
13:30FT Eindhoven 2 - 5 Cambuur (1 - 5)
15:45FT Telstar 5 - 2 NEC Nijmegen (3 - 0)
19:00FT Volendam 0 - 1 Maastricht (0 - 1)
January 4, 2021
17:45FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1 Roda (0 - 0)
20:00FT Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Den Bosch (2 - 0)
January 5, 2021
17:45FT Jong PSV 2 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 2)
20:00FT FC Oss 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (1 - 0)
January 8, 2021
17:45FT NEC Nijmegen 3 - 2 Excelsior (0 - 2)
17:45FT Maastricht 0 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 1)
17:45FT De Graafschap 2 - 0 Telstar (2 - 0)
20:00FT NAC Breda 2 - 2 Roda (1 - 0)
20:00FT Almere City FC 0 - 0 Eindhoven (0 - 0)
20:00FT Cambuur 0 - 1 Volendam (0 - 0)
January 9, 2021
13:00FT Jong Ajax 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (2 - 2)
January 10, 2021
19:15FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 FC Oss (0 - 0)
January 11, 2021
17:45FT Den Bosch 1 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar (1 - 1)
20:00FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 3 Jong PSV (0 - 1)
January 15, 2021
17:45FT Roda 1 - 3 De Graafschap (0 - 3)
17:45FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 0 Volendam (0 - 0)
17:45FT Excelsior 1 - 0 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
20:00FT Helmond Sport 4 - 0 Den Bosch (3 - 0)
20:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 5 Almere City FC (1 - 4)
20:00FT Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Maastricht (2 - 0)
January 16, 2021
13:00FT FC Oss 1 - 4 Telstar (0 - 2)
January 17, 2021
11:15FT NEC Nijmegen 0 - 0 Cambuur (0 - 0)
January 18, 2021
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (0 - 2)
20:00FT Jong PSV 1 - 1 NAC Breda (1 - 0)
January 22, 2021
17:45FT Cambuur 5 - 1 Jong PSV (3 - 1)
17:45FT Maastricht 1 - 1 Helmond Sport (1 - 0)
20:00FT Almere City FC 3 - 0 FC Dordrecht (0 - 0)
20:00FT Telstar 2 - 2 Jong AZ Alkmaar (1 - 1)
January 23, 2021
13:00FT Den Bosch 1 - 1 NAC Breda (1 - 0)
15:30FT FC Oss 1 - 3 Excelsior (0 - 1)
January 24, 2021
11:15FT Volendam 1 - 4 De Graafschap (0 - 1)
19:00FT Roda 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht (1 - 1)
January 25, 2021
17:45FT Jong Ajax 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 0)
20:00FT Eindhoven 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 1)
January 29, 2021
17:45FT Helmond Sport 1 - 1 Telstar (1 - 0)
17:45FT Jong PSV 1 - 2 Jong Ajax (0 - 1)
20:00FT De Graafschap 2 - 1 FC Oss (1 - 0)
20:00FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht (0 - 0)
January 30, 2021
13:00FT Excelsior 4 - 4 Den Bosch (2 - 0)
15:30FT FC Dordrecht 0 - 5 Roda (0 - 3)
January 31, 2021
11:15Ppd Go Ahead Eagles - Volendam
19:00FT Cambuur 2 - 0 Maastricht (0 - 0)
February 1, 2021
17:45FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Eindhoven (0 - 1)
20:00FT NAC Breda 4 - 0 Almere City FC (2 - 0)
February 2, 2021
17:45FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 3 Volendam (0 - 1)
February 5, 2021
17:45FT FC Oss 6 - 0 Jong AZ Alkmaar (3 - 0)
17:45FT Eindhoven 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 1)
20:00FT Volendam 0 - 2 Excelsior (0 - 0)
20:00FT Roda 5 - 1 Jong PSV (2 - 0)
February 6, 2021
13:00FT Den Bosch 2 - 3 De Graafschap (1 - 2)
15:30FT Maastricht 2 - 1 NEC Nijmegen (1 - 0)
February 7, 2021
11:15Ppd Helmond Sport - Almere City FC
19:00Ppd Telstar - NAC Breda
February 8, 2021
17:45Ppd Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht
20:00Ppd Jong Ajax - Cambuur
February 12, 2021
15:30FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 - 2 Jong FC Utrecht (2 - 1)
15:30FT NAC Breda 2 - 1 Eindhoven (2 - 1)
17:45Ppd Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
20:00Ppd Almere City FC - Volendam
February 13, 2021
11:00FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Telstar (1 - 0)
13:15FT De Graafschap 1 - 0 Maastricht (1 - 0)
February 14, 2021
19:00Ppd NEC Nijmegen - Den Bosch
February 15, 2021
17:45FT Jong Ajax 1 - 2 FC Dordrecht (0 - 0)
20:00FT Excelsior 1 - 3 Roda (0 - 1)
February 16, 2021
15:30FT Helmond Sport 2 - 1 Almere City FC (1 - 0)
17:45FT Cambuur 3 - 0 FC Oss (1 - 0)
20:00FT Telstar 1 - 2 NAC Breda (1 - 0)
February 19, 2021
15:30FT Jong Ajax 1 - 1 Cambuur (1 - 0)
17:45FT Jong PSV 1 - 0 Den Bosch (1 - 0)
17:45FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 3 NAC Breda (1 - 2)
20:00FT Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Roda (1 - 1)
20:00FT Telstar 1 - 1 Eindhoven (1 - 0)
February 20, 2021
13:00FT FC Oss 2 - 4 Almere City FC (0 - 2)
15:30FT Maastricht 1 - 0 Excelsior (0 - 0)
February 21, 2021
11:15FT NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2 De Graafschap (0 - 0)
February 22, 2021
17:45FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 0 - 3 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 1)
20:00FT Jong FC Utrecht 1 - 3 Cambuur (0 - 1)
February 23, 2021
17:45FT Volendam 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (0 - 0)
20:00FT Jong PSV 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
February 26, 2021
17:45FT Maastricht 2 - 0 Telstar (0 - 0)
17:45FT Go Ahead Eagles 1 - 0 Jong PSV (1 - 0)
20:00FT De Graafschap 1 - 1 Jong AZ Alkmaar (1 - 0)
20:00FT Den Bosch 3 - 0 Jong FC Utrecht (1 - 0)
20:00FT Roda 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 1)
February 27, 2021
13:00FT Eindhoven 1 - 1 Volendam (0 - 1)
15:30FT FC Dordrecht 2 - 1 Helmond Sport (0 - 0)
February 28, 2021
11:15FT Almere City FC 0 - 2 Cambuur (0 - 1)
March 1, 2021
17:45FT Excelsior 5 - 1 Jong Ajax (3 - 0)
20:00FT NAC Breda 3 - 0 FC Oss (2 - 0)
March 2, 2021
15:30FT NEC Nijmegen 4 - 1 Den Bosch (1 - 0)
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Dordrecht (2 - 0)
March 3, 2021
17:45FT Almere City FC 1 - 2 Volendam (1 - 2)
March 5, 2021
17:45FT Helmond Sport 0 - 7 NEC Nijmegen (0 - 3)
17:45FT Jong FC Utrecht 0 - 1 Maastricht (0 - 1)
20:00FT Cambuur 3 - 1 Telstar (2 - 1)
20:00FT FC Oss 0 - 4 Go Ahead Eagles (0 - 1)
March 6, 2021
13:00FT Almere City FC 4 - 1 Excelsior (2 - 0)
15:30FT Volendam 3 - 4 Roda (2 - 1)
March 7, 2021
19:00FT De Graafschap 1 - 0 Eindhoven (0 - 0)
March 8, 2021
17:45FT Jong Ajax 1 - 2 Den Bosch (1 - 1)
20:00FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 2 - 3 NAC Breda (0 - 2)
March 9, 2021
20:00 Jong PSV Predictions FC Dordrecht
March 12, 2021
13:00 Maastricht Predictions Jong AZ Alkmaar
15:30 Eindhoven Predictions Almere City FC
17:45 Den Bosch Predictions Volendam
17:45 FC Dordrecht Predictions FC Oss
20:00 NAC Breda Predictions Helmond Sport
20:00 Roda Predictions Jong Ajax
20:00 Excelsior Predictions Jong FC Utrecht
20:00 Telstar Predictions De Graafschap
20:00 NEC Nijmegen Predictions Jong PSV
20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Predictions Cambuur
March 15, 2021
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Predictions Volendam
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Predictions Jong Ajax
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht Predictions Jong PSV
March 19, 2021
19:00 Helmond Sport Predictions Jong FC Utrecht
19:00 FC Oss Predictions NEC Nijmegen
19:00 Jong PSV Predictions Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00 De Graafschap Predictions Excelsior
19:00 Almere City FC Predictions Den Bosch
19:00 Telstar Predictions Roda
19:00 Volendam Predictions NAC Breda
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Predictions FC Dordrecht
19:00 Jong Ajax Predictions Maastricht
March 22, 2021
19:00 Cambuur Predictions Eindhoven
March 26, 2021
17:45 Maastricht Predictions Almere City FC
20:00 Eindhoven Predictions FC Oss
March 28, 2021
13:30 Excelsior Predictions Helmond Sport
15:45 Roda Predictions Cambuur
19:00 NAC Breda Predictions De Graafschap
March 29, 2021
17:45 FC Dordrecht Predictions Telstar
20:00 Den Bosch Predictions Go Ahead Eagles
April 2, 2021
19:00 Maastricht Predictions Eindhoven
19:00 Volendam Predictions Cambuur
19:00 Den Bosch Predictions FC Oss
19:00 Almere City FC Predictions NEC Nijmegen
19:00 Jong Ajax Predictions NAC Breda
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Predictions Roda
19:00 Helmond Sport Predictions Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Excelsior Predictions Jong PSV
19:00 De Graafschap Predictions FC Dordrecht
19:00 Telstar Predictions Jong FC Utrecht
April 5, 2021
13:30 Jong FC Utrecht Predictions De Graafschap
13:30 Jong PSV Predictions Maastricht
13:30 Roda Predictions Almere City FC
13:30 NAC Breda Predictions Go Ahead Eagles
13:30 NEC Nijmegen Predictions Telstar
13:30 Helmond Sport Predictions Jong Ajax
13:30 FC Oss Predictions Volendam
13:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar Predictions Den Bosch
13:30 Cambuur Predictions Excelsior
13:30 FC Dordrecht Predictions Eindhoven
April 9, 2021
19:00 NAC Breda Predictions Jong FC Utrecht
19:00 Almere City FC Predictions Telstar
19:00 Eindhoven Predictions Jong PSV
19:00 Den Bosch Predictions Cambuur
19:00 Maastricht Predictions Roda
19:00 Excelsior Predictions NEC Nijmegen
19:00 Volendam Predictions Helmond Sport
April 11, 2021
13:30 De Graafschap Predictions Go Ahead Eagles
April 12, 2021
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Predictions FC Dordrecht
19:00 Jong Ajax Predictions FC Oss
April 16, 2021
19:00 Cambuur Predictions Helmond Sport
19:00 FC Dordrecht Predictions Den Bosch
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Predictions Almere City FC
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht Predictions Volendam
19:00 Telstar Predictions Excelsior
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Predictions Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Roda Predictions NAC Breda
19:00 Eindhoven Predictions Jong Ajax
19:00 FC Oss Predictions Maastricht
April 19, 2021
19:00 Jong PSV Predictions De Graafschap
April 23, 2021
19:00 NAC Breda Predictions Excelsior
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Predictions Cambuur
19:00 Den Bosch Predictions Roda
19:00 Helmond Sport Predictions Eindhoven
19:00 De Graafschap Predictions Almere City FC
19:00 Jong Ajax Predictions NEC Nijmegen
19:00 Jong PSV Predictions FC Oss
19:00 FC Dordrecht Predictions Maastricht
April 25, 2021
13:30 Volendam Predictions Telstar
April 30, 2021
19:00 Maastricht Predictions Volendam
19:00 Telstar Predictions Jong PSV
19:00 Excelsior Predictions FC Dordrecht
19:00 FC Oss Predictions Jong FC Utrecht
19:00 Roda Predictions Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Eindhoven Predictions Den Bosch
19:00 Cambuur Predictions De Graafschap
19:00 Almere City FC Predictions Jong Ajax
May 2, 2021
13:30 NEC Nijmegen Predictions NAC Breda
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles Predictions Helmond Sport
May 7, 2021
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Predictions Excelsior
19:00 Den Bosch Predictions Telstar
19:00 Jong Ajax Predictions De Graafschap
19:00 Helmond Sport Predictions FC Oss
19:00 Jong FC Utrecht Predictions Almere City FC
19:00 FC Dordrecht Predictions Cambuur
19:00 Jong PSV Predictions Volendam
19:00 Roda Predictions Eindhoven
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Predictions NEC Nijmegen
19:00 NAC Breda Predictions Maastricht
May 14, 2021
19:00 Telstar Predictions Jong Ajax
19:00 Excelsior Predictions Go Ahead Eagles
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Predictions FC Dordrecht
19:00 Eindhoven Predictions Jong FC Utrecht
19:00 Volendam Predictions Jong AZ Alkmaar
19:00 Maastricht Predictions Den Bosch
19:00 Almere City FC Predictions Jong PSV
19:00 FC Oss Predictions Roda
19:00 Cambuur Predictions NAC Breda
19:00 De Graafschap Predictions Helmond Sport
Discussion
0 Messages