|
---|
|
03:00 | FT |
Paraguay
1 - 1
South Korea
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Kuwait
1 - 1
Norway
| (1 - 0) | |
|
03:30 | FT |
Sweden
1 - 1
South Korea
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bahrain
0 - 1
Norway
| (0 - 0) | |
|
04:00 | FT |
Sweden
0 - 0
Mexico
| (0 - 0) | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Jordan
0 - 0
Norway
| (0 - 0) | |
|
10:30 | FT |
Japan
3 - 0
Syria
| (1 - 0) | |
12:40 | FT |
Iran
2 - 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (1 - 1) | |
14:10 | FT |
Saudi Arabia
0 - 0
Hungary
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
South Korea
0 - 1
Egypt
| (0 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
China (W)
0 - 0
Denmark (W)
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
China (W)
1 - 1
Denmark (W)
| | |
|
16:45 | PEN |
Cyprus
1 - 1
Austria
| (0 - 1) | |
16:45 | FT |
Finland
2 - 1
Latvia
| (1 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Ivory Coast
2 - 2
DR Congo
| (1 - 1) | |
|
09:05 | FT |
Hong Kong
1 - 7
Brazil
| (0 - 3) | |
13:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
0 - 0
Serbia
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Slovakia
2 - 2
Romania
| (2 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
U.A.E.
1 - 2
Switzerland
| (1 - 1) | |
15:00 | FT |
Azerbaijan
0 - 0
Moldova
| (0 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Slovenia
0 - 3
Czech Republic
| (0 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Georgia
1 - 0
Lithuania
| (0 - 0) | |
16:45 | FT |
Cyprus
1 - 2
Finland
| (1 - 0) | |
16:45 | PEN |
Austria
1 - 1
Latvia
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Israel
3 - 3
Croatia
| (1 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Malta
0 - 3
Norway
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
Cameroon
1 - 0
Senegal
| (0 - 0) | |
18:30 | FT |
South Africa
1 - 1
Australia
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Egypt
4 - 0
Belgium
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Poland
1 - 3
Belarus
| (0 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Ireland
1 - 0
Portugal
| (1 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Germany
2 - 2
Argentina
| (2 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
England
0 - 0
Netherlands
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
N.Ireland
0 - 1
Canada
| (0 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
1 - 1
Sweden
| (1 - 1) | |
20:00 | FT |
Italy
2 - 0
Russia
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Wales
2 - 0
Hungary
| (0 - 0) | |
23:10 | FT |
Venezuela
3 - 0
Estonia
| (2 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Chile
3 - 0
Ecuador
| (2 - 0) | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Mexico
1 - 1
Colombia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Botswana
0 - 0
Zambia
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Zimbabwe
1 - 2
Malawi
| | |
|
03:30 | FT |
USA
3 - 0
Colombia
| (2 - 0) | |
04:00 | FT |
Mexico
1 - 1
Argentina
| (1 - 0) | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Kuwait
0 - 1
Finland
| (0 - 1) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Saudi Arabia
0 - 1
Egypt
| | |
|
16:45 | FT |
Saudi Arabia
1 - 4
Finland
| (0 - 1) | |
18:30 | FT |
Kuwait
3 - 1
Armenia
| | |
|
21:00 | FT |
USA
1 - 0
Honduras
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Lesotho
1 - 2
Namibia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
South Korea
1 - 0
Burkina Faso
| | |
|
08:20 | FT |
Australia
2 - 1
Iraq
| (1 - 1) | |
16:00 | FT |
Cyprus
2 - 1
Jordan
| (2 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Slovenia
0 - 1
Germany
| (0 - 1) | |
20:30 | FT |
Portugal
4 - 1
Canada
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Spain
3 - 0
China
| (2 - 0) | |
|
12:15 | FT |
Australia
3 - 0
Indonesia
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Ireland
1 - 0
China
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:45 | FT |
Italy
0 - 0
Iceland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Italy (W)
1 - 0
Denmark (W)
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Guatemala
0 - 1
Jamaica
| | |
16:00 | FT |
Estonia
1 - 2
Norway
| (0 - 1) | |
|
01:45 | FT |
Brazil
3 - 0
Guatemala
| (2 - 0) | |
02:40 | FT |
Mexico
1 - 1
Poland
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:30 | FT |
Ecuador
1 - 0
Paraguay
| (0 - 0) | |
|
05:35 | FT |
Japan
0 - 1
Peru
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Sudan
4 - 1
Chad
| | |
|
11:20 | FT |
Peru
0 - 0
U.A.E.
| (0 - 0) | |
18:15 | FT |
Romania
2 - 0
Moldova
| (1 - 0) | |
18:35 | FT |
Norway
1 - 0
Costa Rica
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Venezuela
1 - 1
Panama
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Trinidad/Tobago
4 - 0
Bermuda
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Sudan
1 - 1
Chad
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Libya
1 - 1
Malawi
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Kuwait
0 - 1
Egypt
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Trinidad/Tobago
1 - 0
Bermuda
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Tunisia
4 - 1
Angola
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Saudi Arabia
1 - 1
Bahrain
| | |
11:20 | FT |
Japan
0 - 1
U.A.E.
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
USA
1 - 2
England
| (0 - 2) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Hong Kong
8 - 1
Macao
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Iran
2 - 1
Azerbaijan
| | |
16:30 | FT |
Poland
1 - 0
Albania
| (1 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
France
2 - 1
Hungary
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Colombia
2 - 3
England
| (1 - 2) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Lesotho
3 - 4
Swaziland
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Finland
0 - 1
Denmark
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Singapore
2 - 0
Malaysia
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Jamaica
0 - 0
Honduras
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
N.Ireland
1 - 4
Germany
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Jordan
0 - 1
Iraq
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Malaysia
1 - 2
Singapore
| | |
19:15 | FT |
Sweden
2 - 3
Norway
| (1 - 0) | |
19:45 | FT |
Germany
2 - 2
Russia
| (1 - 1) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Italy
1 - 1
Serbia
| (0 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Australia
1 - 0
New Zealand
| (0 - 0) | |
|
20:00 | FT |
Italy
1 - 1
Ecuador
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Algeria
0 - 3
Mali
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pakistan
1 - 1
India
| | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Pakistan
0 - 1
India
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Pakistan
3 - 0
India
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
China
2 - 2
Costa Rica
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
China
2 - 0
Costa Rica
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Botswana
0 - 0
DR Congo
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Canada
1 - 2
Honduras
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
U.A.E.
1 - 1
Kuwait
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Egypt
5 - 0
Qatar
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Kuwait
0 - 1
Qatar
| | |
11:00 | PEN |
U.A.E.
0 - 0
Egypt
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Bahrain
5 - 0
Turkmenistan
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Bahrain
2 - 2
Iraq
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Fiji
1 - 0
India
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Cyprus
2 - 1
Iraq
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Fiji
2 - 1
India
| | |
11:00 | FT |
South Korea
3 - 0
North Korea
| | |
|
15:15 | FT |
Poland
3 - 2
Serbia
| (3 - 1) | |
19:25 | PEN |
Ukraine
0 - 0
Israel
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
DR Congo
3 - 1
Guinea
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Albania
2 - 1
Azerbaijan
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Paraguay
3 - 0
El Salvador
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Angola
2 - 1
Cape Verde
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Jordan
0 - 0
Armenia
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
Libya
0 - 1
Nigeria
| | |
15:15 | FT |
Ukraine
2 - 1
Serbia
| (0 - 0) | |
16:30 | FT |
Hungary
1 - 2
Argentina
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Estonia
1 - 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
| (1 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Norway
0 - 2
Switzerland
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Morocco
0 - 1
Togo
| (0 - 1) | |
18:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
3 - 1
Turkey
| (3 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Poland
3 - 2
Israel
| (1 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Lithuania
1 - 0
Belarus
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Malta
1 - 1
N.Ireland
| (1 - 1) | |
19:05 | FT |
Denmark
4 - 1
England
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Belgium
2 - 0
Greece
| (2 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Sweden
2 - 1
Czech Republic
| (2 - 1) | |
19:30 | FT |
Ireland
1 - 2
Italy
| (1 - 2) | |
19:30 | FT |
Netherlands
2 - 2
Germany
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Senegal
0 - 0
Ghana
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Wales
0 - 0
Slovenia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Austria
2 - 2
Scotland
| (0 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
3 - 0
Ivory Coast
| (1 - 0) | |
20:15 | FT |
Croatia
1 - 1
Brazil
| (1 - 1) | |
21:00 | FT |
Spain
2 - 0
Uruguay
| (2 - 0) | |
21:00 | FT |
Iceland
4 - 1
South Africa
| (2 - 1) | |
21:15 | FT |
Portugal
2 - 0
Egypt
| (0 - 0) | |
|
01:00 | FT |
Ecuador
3 - 1
Venezuela
| (2 - 0) | |
02:18 | FT |
Peru
3 - 1
Chile
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Iran
4 - 0
Libya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Zimbabwe
0 - 0
Mozambique
| (0 - 0) | |
|
19:00 | FT |
Slovakia
2 - 0
Germany
| (2 - 0) | |
20:45 | FT |
Spain
2 - 1
Canada
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Japan
5 - 4
Honduras
| | |
19:30 | FT |
Germany
4 - 2
South Africa
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
U.A.E.
0 - 0
Benin
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Guatemala
1 - 2
Jamaica
| | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Poland
3 - 2
Iceland
| (1 - 2) | |
|
11:20 | FT |
Latvia
2 - 2
Japan
| (0 - 1) | |
19:00 | FT |
Turkey
2 - 1
Germany
| (1 - 0) | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Australia
5 - 0
Jamaica
| (2 - 0) | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Cambodia
0 - 2
Singapore
| | |
18:30 | FT |
U.A.E.
2 - 2
Oman
| | |
19:00 | FT |
Qatar
0 - 0
Iraq
| (0 - 0) | |
|
12:00 | FT |
South Korea
2 - 0
Iran
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Ukraine
1 - 0
Japan
| (0 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Germany
1 - 0
China
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Madagascar
2 - 0
Mauritius
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Oman
0 - 0
Syria
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:30 | FT |
Mexico
3 - 1
Uruguay
| (1 - 1) | |
11:00 | FT |
Bahrain
5 - 0
Panama
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Puerto Rico
1 - 3
Guadeloupe
| | |
|
20:00 | FT |
France
3 - 2
Costa Rica
| (0 - 2) | |
|
11:30 | FT |
Paraguay
4 - 2
Togo
| (1 - 2) | |
14:00 | FT |
Iran
1 - 2
Macedonia
| (1 - 2) | |
18:30 | FT |
Tunisia
2 - 2
DR Congo
| (1 - 1) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
South Korea
2 - 2
Sweden
| (1 - 1) | |
12:30 | FT |
Finland
2 - 2
Estonia
| (1 - 0) | |
13:00 | FT |
Belarus
3 - 1
Latvia
| (1 - 1) | |
13:00 | FT |
Bulgaria
6 - 2
Georgia
| (3 - 0) | |
13:45 | FT |
South Africa
2 - 3
Senegal
| (1 - 2) | |
15:00 | FT |
Liechtenstein
1 - 2
Macedonia
| (1 - 0) | |
16:00 | FT |
Scotland
1 - 1
USA
| (1 - 1) | |
16:45 | FT |
Argentina
2 - 3
England
| (1 - 1) | |
17:00 | FT |
Romania
1 - 2
Ivory Coast
| (0 - 0) | |
17:30 | FT |
U.A.E.
0 - 8
Brazil
| (0 - 1) | |
19:45 | FT |
Netherlands
1 - 3
Italy
| (1 - 2) | |
20:00 | FT |
France
0 - 0
Germany
| (0 - 0) | |
21:15 | FT |
Portugal
2 - 0
Croatia
| (1 - 0) | |
|
11:30 | FT |
China
0 - 2
Serbia
| (0 - 0) | |
11:30 | FT |
Iran
2 - 0
Togo
| (1 - 0) | |
14:00 | FT |
Paraguay
1 - 0
Macedonia
| | |
16:45 | FT |
Ecuador
0 - 3
Poland
| (0 - 1) | |
|
16:30 | FT |
Saudi Arabia
1 - 3
Ghana
| (1 - 2) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Cameroon
0 - 0
Morocco
| (0 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
N.Ireland
1 - 1
Portugal
| (0 - 1) | |
|
10:20 | FT |
Japan
1 - 0
Angola
| (0 - 0) | |
11:00 | FT |
South Korea
2 - 0
Serbia
| (1 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Syria
0 - 3
U.A.E.
| (0 - 2) | |
14:30 | FT |
Qatar
0 - 3
Argentina
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | FT |
Jordan
2 - 3
Georgia
| (1 - 1) | |
16:20 | FT |
Romania
3 - 0
Nigeria
| (1 - 0) | |
17:00 | FT |
Egypt
1 - 2
Tunisia
| (0 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Cyprus
1 - 0
Wales
| (1 - 0) | |
19:00 | FT |
Luxembourg
0 - 1
Canada
| (0 - 0) | |
19:15 | FT |
Greece
2 - 1
Hungary
| (1 - 0) | |
19:30 | FT |
Poland
3 - 1
Estonia
| (1 - 0) | |
20:00 | FT |
Italy
1 - 1
Ivory Coast
| (0 - 0) | |
|
02:00 | FT |
Mexico
0 - 3
Bulgaria
| (0 - 2) | |
|
16:35 | FT |
Saudi Arabia
1 - 0
Paraguay
| | |
|
12:30 | FT |
Kuwait
0 - 0
Iraq
| (0 - 0) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Bahrain
5 - 0
Panama
| | |
|
12:15 | FT |
U.A.E.
1 - 1
Libya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
DR Congo
1 - 1
Zambia
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Zambia
4 - 1
DR Congo
| | |
|
03:00 | FT |
Mexico
2 - 0
Hungary
| (1 - 0) | |
|
23:00 | FT |
Antigua and Barbuda
0 - 3
Hungary
| (0 - 2) | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Zimbabwe
1 - 1
Zambia
| | |