Kakkonen - Lohko Scores

Kakkonen - Lohko games

Finland : Kakkonen - Lohko
April 24, 2009
16:30FT Ilves 2 - 1 ÅIFK
16:30FT Sinimustat 1 - 0 LoPa
17:00FT KaaPo 1 - 1 EIF
April 25, 2009
13:00FT LPS 0 - 1 KooTeePee
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 4 - 2 FC Futura
14:00FT KaPa 1 - 1 Kultsu
14:00FT FCV 1 - 2 OPS jp
14:00FT Virkiä 1 - 5 FC Santa Claus
14:00FT GBK 1 - 4 Seinäjoen JK
14:00FT FC OPA 2 - 1 Norrvalla FF
14:30FT FC Kuusankoski 1 - 0 FC Kiffen
April 26, 2009
13:30FT VIFK 4 - 1 FCJ
14:00FT HIFK 0 - 1 HyPS
15:00FT FC Jazz 1 - 0 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT Warkaus JK 1 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla
16:30FT Gnistan 2 - 2 Mikkelin P.
16:30FT Honka (A) 3 - 0 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT Espoo 0 - 2 PP-70
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 1 SalPa
16:30FT OLS 0 - 3 FC YPA
16:30FT PK-37 2 - 1 JBK
April 29, 2009
16:30FT KaaPo 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot
May 2, 2009
12:00FT JBK 0 - 4 FC OPA
13:00FT LPS 2 - 1 Warkaus JK
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 2 - 2 OLS
14:00FT KooTeePee 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa
14:00FT PP-70 1 - 1 Närpes Kraft
14:00FT EIF 2 - 2 Pirkkala JK
14:00FT OPS jp 3 - 1 Virkiä
14:00FT Seinäjoen JK 2 - 1 FCV
14:00FT Norrvalla FF 2 - 0 GBK
May 3, 2009
16:30FT HyPS 2 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla
16:30FT Kultsu 1 - 3 FC Kiffen
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 0 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
16:30FT Gnistan 1 - 0 FC Futura
16:30FT LoPa 1 - 0 Honka (A)
16:30FT Sinimustat 0 - 1 FC Jazz
16:30FT SalPa 1 - 1 ÅIFK
16:30FT FCJ 1 - 1 PK-37
16:30FT FC YPA 2 - 0 VIFK
May 4, 2009
16:30FT Espoo 2 - 1 Ilves
17:00FT HIFK 0 - 4 KaPa
May 7, 2009
16:30FT Pirkkala JK 1 - 1 PP-70
May 9, 2009
11:00FT ÅIFK 1 - 2 Espoo
12:00FT OPS jp 2 - 0 FCJ
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 2 - 1 PK-37
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 2 HIFK
14:00FT Ilves 2 - 1 Sinimustat
14:00FT FCV 4 - 2 JBK
14:00FT Virkiä 3 - 0 OLS
16:00FT FC OPA 4 - 0 FC YPA
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 2 - 5 LPS
16:30FT Honka (A) 2 - 0 KaaPo
17:30FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 2 Seinäjoen JK
May 10, 2009
15:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 2 Mikkelin P.
15:00FT Närpes Kraft 2 - 1 SalPa
16:30FT Warkaus JK 4 - 0 KooTeePee
16:30FT FC Futura 3 - 0 Kultsu
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 0 - 0 Gnistan (0 - 0)
16:30FT FC Jazz 1 - 1 LoPa
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 3 - 1 EIF
16:30FT GBK 3 - 2 VIFK
May 11, 2009
16:30FT KaPa 5 - 0 HyPS
May 15, 2009
16:30FT FC Kiffen 1 - 0 Gnistan
16:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 2 KaaPo
16:30FT Ilves 3 - 3 EIF
May 16, 2009
12:00FT JBK 2 - 0 Norrvalla FF
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 2 LPS
14:00FT ÅIFK 0 - 1 PP-70
14:00FT Pirkkala JK 2 - 1 SalPa
14:00FT FCJ 1 - 1 GBK
15:00FT FC YPA 1 - 0 FC Santa Claus
May 17, 2009
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 0 - 2 HyPS
16:30FT Warkaus JK 1 - 0 HIFK
16:30FT FC Futura 0 - 0 KooTeePee (0 - 0)
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 4 - 1 Kultsu
16:30FT KaPa 0 - 2 Mikkelin P.
16:30FT Honka (A) 0 - 0 Sinimustat (0 - 0)
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 1 Espoo
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 2 - 1 LoPa
16:30FT PK-37 1 - 2 FC OPA
16:30FT VIFK 5 - 1 Virkiä
16:30FT Seinäjoen JK 0 - 5 OPS jp
16:30FT OLS 4 - 5 FCV
May 20, 2009
16:30FT HIFK 1 - 2 FC Futura
16:30FT PP-70 3 - 2 Honka (A)
16:30FT LoPa 3 - 0 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT FC YPA 5 - 1 FCJ
May 21, 2009
11:00FT KooTeePee 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 1 - 2 Seinäjoen JK
16:30FT HyPS 0 - 2 FC Kiffen
16:30FT Kultsu 0 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 0 - 3 Warkaus JK
16:30FT LPS 2 - 1 KaPa
16:30FT Gnistan 1 - 3 PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:30FT EIF 1 - 2 ÅIFK
16:30FT Espoo 2 - 0 FC Jazz
16:30FT KaaPo 5 - 0 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT Sinimustat 2 - 2 Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT SalPa 1 - 0 Ilves
16:30FT FCV 0 - 3 FC OPA
16:30FT VIFK 3 - 1 OLS
16:30FT OPS jp 4 - 1 JBK
16:30FT Virkiä 1 - 5 Norrvalla FF
May 23, 2009
12:00FT FCJ 4 - 0 FC Santa Claus
14:00FT FC OPA 4 - 1 Virkiä
May 24, 2009
12:00FT OLS 3 - 2 GBK
14:00FT JBK 0 - 1 FC YPA
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 1 - 1 Warkaus JK
16:30FT Kultsu 1 - 3 HyPS
16:30FT LPS 1 - 2 FC Futura
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 0 - 2 Mikkelin P.
16:30FT Gnistan 2 - 1 HIFK
16:30FT Honka (A) 2 - 1 Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT Sinimustat 5 - 0 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT SalPa 0 - 2 EIF
16:30FT Pirkkala JK 2 - 3 Espoo
16:30FT Seinäjoen JK 1 - 2 VIFK
16:30FT PK-37 0 - 5 FCV
May 25, 2009
16:30FT Ilves 4 - 2 FC Jazz
May 26, 2009
16:30FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 0 KaPa
16:30FT PP-70 1 - 3 KaaPo
May 27, 2009
16:30FT FC Kiffen 1 - 0 KooTeePee
16:30FT LoPa 5 - 2 ÅIFK
May 28, 2009
16:30FT OLS 0 - 2 FC OPA
16:30FT GBK 0 - 1 OPS jp
16:30FT FC YPA 5 - 1 Virkiä
May 29, 2009
16:30FT HyPS 0 - 2 Gnistan
16:30FT FC Jazz 1 - 0 Honka (A)
16:30FT Espoo 2 - 0 Sinimustat
16:30FT KaaPo 1 - 4 Ilves
17:00FT Seinäjoen JK 3 - 1 JBK
May 30, 2009
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 4 - 1 FCV
14:00FT VIFK 3 - 1 PK-37
May 31, 2009
11:00FT KooTeePee 2 - 0 Kultsu
16:30FT HIFK 3 - 2 FC Kuusankoski
16:30FT Warkaus JK 2 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:30FT FC Futura 2 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 1 - 2 LPS
16:30FT EIF 3 - 1 PP-70
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 0 ÅIFK
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 3 - 0 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT FCJ 2 - 2 Norrvalla FF
June 1, 2009
16:30FT KaPa 5 - 1 FC Kiffen
16:30FT LoPa 0 - 1 SalPa
June 4, 2009
16:30FT Virkiä 1 - 0 GBK
June 5, 2009
16:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 1 Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT Espoo 0 - 2 KaaPo
16:30FT Sinimustat 0 - 3 EIF
16:30FT OPS jp 4 - 1 FC Santa Claus
17:30FT ÅIFK 2 - 1 Pirkkala JK
June 6, 2009
12:00FT Gnistan 2 - 0 KooTeePee
12:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 3 - 1 Kultsu
12:00FT PP-70 0 - 2 LoPa
13:00FT LPS 1 - 0 HyPS
14:00FT FC Kiffen 2 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla
June 7, 2009
12:00FT FC OPA 6 - 0 FCJ
16:00FT JBK 2 - 2 OLS
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 3 - 3 FC Futura
16:30FT Warkaus JK 1 - 1 KaPa
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 2 - 2 HIFK
16:30FT Honka (A) 3 - 1 SalPa
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 4 - 1 Ilves
16:30FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 8 FC YPA
16:30FT PK-37 1 - 3 Seinäjoen JK
16:30FT FCV 1 - 0 VIFK
June 11, 2009
16:30FT LPS 0 - 0 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
16:30FT Norrvalla FF 0 - 5 OPS jp
16:30FT GBK 1 - 0 JBK
June 13, 2009
14:00FT KaPa 0 - 0 FC Kuusankoski (0 - 0)
14:00FT HyPS 2 - 3 Warkaus JK
June 14, 2009
12:30FT OLS 2 - 2 Norrvalla FF
16:30FT KooTeePee 1 - 1 Mikkelin P.
16:30FT Kultsu 0 - 3 Gnistan
16:30FT FC Futura 2 - 1 FC Kiffen
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:30FT LPS 0 - 1 HIFK
16:30FT EIF 1 - 1 Espoo
16:30FT ÅIFK 3 - 0 Honka (A)
16:30FT LoPa 1 - 1 KaaPo
16:30FT SalPa 1 - 0 Sinimustat
16:30FT FC OPA 2 - 2 JBK
June 17, 2009
16:30FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 7 - 1 HyPS
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 2 - 1 KooTeePee
16:30FT Warkaus JK 5 - 3 Kultsu
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 4 - 0 FC Futura
16:30FT LPS 3 - 3 GrIFK Grankulla
16:30FT KaPa 0 - 4 Gnistan
16:30FT EIF 0 - 2 LoPa
16:30FT KaaPo 1 - 0 SalPa
16:30FT Sinimustat 2 - 2 ÅIFK
16:30FT FC OPA 4 - 1 GBK
June 23, 2009
16:30FT VIFK 3 - 0 Norrvalla FF
June 24, 2009
16:30FT Gnistan 3 - 1 LPS
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 3 - 4 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT Ilves 2 - 0 PP-70
16:30FT FC Santa Claus 0 - 3 FC OPA
16:30FT FC YPA 2 - 1 PK-37
16:30FT Virkiä 1 - 3 Seinäjoen JK
16:30FT FCJ 1 - 0 FCV
June 25, 2009
16:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 1 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT OLS 0 - 2 OPS jp
June 27, 2009
13:00FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 1 FC Santa Claus
June 28, 2009
16:30FT PP-70 2 - 3 FC Jazz
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 2 - 2 Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT Pirkkala JK 0 - 0 Ilves (0 - 0)
16:30FT OPS jp 2 - 0 VIFK
16:30FT JBK 3 - 1 FCJ
16:30FT PK-37 0 - 3 OLS
16:30FT Seinäjoen JK 0 - 3 FC YPA
16:30FT FCV 4 - 2 Virkiä
July 2, 2009
16:30FT Pirkkala JK 0 - 2 KaaPo
16:30FT SalPa 1 - 2 Espoo
17:30FT Kultsu 0 - 4 Mikkelin P.
July 4, 2009
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 1 - 3 JBK
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 2 FC Kuusankoski
14:00FT HIFK 1 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla
14:00FT ÅIFK 3 - 2 FC Jazz
14:00FT LoPa 1 - 0 Pallo-Iirot
14:00FT VIFK 0 - 3 FC OPA
14:00FT GBK 2 - 2 FCV
14:00FT Virkiä 0 - 1 PK-37
14:00FT FCJ 3 - 0 Seinäjoen JK
14:00FT FC YPA 0 - 3 OPS jp
July 5, 2009
16:30FT Warkaus JK 1 - 1 FC Kiffen
16:30FT FC Futura 5 - 3 HyPS
16:30FT Honka (A) 1 - 2 Ilves
16:30FT PP-70 2 - 2 Sinimustat
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 0 - 2 EIF
July 7, 2009
16:30FT KooTeePee 3 - 3 KaPa
July 10, 2009
16:30FT HyPS 2 - 5 KooTeePee
16:30FT KaaPo 3 - 3 Sinimustat
16:30FT LoPa 0 - 2 Espoo
16:30FT Norrvalla FF 0 - 8 FCV
July 11, 2009
11:00FT OPS jp 1 - 0 PK-37
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 3 - 1 VIFK
14:00FT HIFK 3 - 0 Kultsu
14:00FT Pirkkala JK 1 - 2 Honka (A)
14:00FT JBK 3 - 3 Virkiä
14:00FT Seinäjoen JK 1 - 3 FC OPA
July 12, 2009
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 3 - 3 Gnistan
16:30FT Warkaus JK 3 - 2 FC Futura
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 2 - 4 PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:30FT EIF 1 - 1 FC Jazz
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 1 Ilves
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 3 - 1 ÅIFK
16:30FT SalPa 5 - 1 PP-70
16:30FT GBK 3 - 0 FC YPA
16:30FT FCJ 3 - 3 OLS
July 14, 2009
16:30FT KaPa 3 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla
July 15, 2009
17:00FT GBK 0 - 0 PK-37 (0 - 0)
July 16, 2009
16:30FT HIFK 1 - 2 FC Kiffen
July 17, 2009
16:30FT FC Jazz 3 - 1 SalPa
16:30FT KaaPo 3 - 0 ÅIFK
16:30FT VIFK 0 - 0 JBK (0 - 0)
16:30FT OPS jp 0 - 3 FC OPA
July 18, 2009
13:00FT Kultsu 2 - 3 LPS
14:00FT Gnistan 1 - 0 Warkaus JK
14:00FT HIFK 2 - 2 KooTeePee
14:00FT Espoo 1 - 0 Närpes Kraft
14:00FT Ilves 0 - 1 LoPa
14:00FT OLS 4 - 6 Seinäjoen JK
14:00FT FCV 0 - 5 FC YPA
14:00FT Virkiä 1 - 2 FCJ
July 19, 2009
13:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 3 EIF
14:00FT HyPS 0 - 4 Mikkelin P.
16:30FT FC Futura 0 - 1 KaPa
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 0 - 1 PP-70
16:30FT Sinimustat 3 - 3 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT PK-37 1 - 0 Norrvalla FF
July 20, 2009
16:30FT FC Kiffen 1 - 4 PK Keski-Uusimaa
July 21, 2009
16:30FT GBK 5 - 1 FC Santa Claus
July 24, 2009
16:30FT Gnistan 0 - 0 FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
16:30FT KaaPo 3 - 0 FC Jazz
July 25, 2009
11:00FT JBK 5 - 0 PK-37
12:00FT EIF 0 - 1 Ilves
13:00FT LPS 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 5 - 0 Virkiä
14:00FT HyPS 3 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
14:00FT KooTeePee 1 - 2 FC Futura
14:00FT Espoo 2 - 0 Pallo-Iirot
14:00FT OPS jp 1 - 1 FCV
14:00FT FCJ 0 - 1 VIFK
14:00FT Seinäjoen JK 0 - 1 GBK
14:00FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 10 FC OPA
July 26, 2009
16:30FT HIFK 5 - 2 Warkaus JK
16:30FT Kultsu 2 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 3 - 0 KaPa
16:30FT PP-70 1 - 3 ÅIFK
16:30FT LoPa 2 - 0 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT Sinimustat 1 - 1 Honka (A)
16:30FT SalPa 3 - 0 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT FC YPA 2 - 1 OLS
July 29, 2009
16:30FT FC Futura 3 - 2 HIFK
16:30FT FC Kiffen 1 - 2 HyPS
16:30FT FCV 2 - 4 Seinäjoen JK
16:30FT Virkiä 3 - 3 OPS jp
16:30FT GBK 3 - 1 Norrvalla FF
16:30FT VIFK 2 - 2 FC YPA
16:30FT Pirkkala JK 0 - 2 Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT SalPa 3 - 3 KaaPo
16:30FT LoPa 3 - 1 EIF
16:30FT ÅIFK 0 - 1 Sinimustat
16:30FT PP-70 1 - 2 Ilves
16:30FT Honka (A) 0 - 0 Espoo (0 - 0)
16:30FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 1 Gnistan
16:30FT KaPa 1 - 1 LPS
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 2 - 0 Kultsu
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 5 - 3 KooTeePee
16:30FT PK-37 2 - 2 FCJ
17:00FT Närpes Kraft 0 - 0 FC Jazz (0 - 0)
July 30, 2009
16:30FT Warkaus JK 0 - 3 Mikkelin P.
16:30FT OLS 0 - 1 FC Santa Claus
August 1, 2009
13:00FT FC YPA 3 - 0 FC OPA
14:00FT HyPS 2 - 0 Kultsu
14:00FT Espoo 1 - 1 Pirkkala JK
14:00FT ÅIFK 0 - 1 LoPa
14:00FT Seinäjoen JK 4 - 4 Norrvalla FF
16:00FT JBK 3 - 0 FCV
August 2, 2009
16:30FT KooTeePee 3 - 0 FC Kiffen
16:30FT KaPa 3 - 3 PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:30FT Warkaus JK 3 - 2 FC Kuusankoski
16:30FT FC Futura 3 - 2 LPS
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 2 - 1 GrIFK Grankulla
16:30FT HIFK 0 - 1 Gnistan
16:30FT EIF 2 - 3 SalPa
16:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 2 Ilves
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 1 Honka (A)
16:30FT Närpes Kraft 0 - 1 Sinimustat
16:30FT KaaPo 2 - 1 PP-70
16:30FT OLS 1 - 1 Virkiä
16:30FT PK-37 6 - 2 FC Santa Claus
16:30FT FCJ 0 - 1 OPS jp
August 4, 2009
16:30FT VIFK 1 - 0 GBK
August 6, 2009
16:30FT Gnistan 2 - 0 HyPS
16:30FT FC Kiffen 1 - 3 KaPa
16:30FT Ilves 0 - 1 KaaPo
August 7, 2009
16:30FT Sinimustat 1 - 1 Espoo
17:00FT Virkiä 0 - 5 VIFK
August 8, 2009
11:00FT OPS jp 1 - 2 Seinäjoen JK
13:00FT LPS 4 - 0 Mikkelin P.
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 3 - 7 FC YPA
14:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 3 - 4 Warkaus JK
14:00FT PP-70 0 - 2 EIF
14:00FT Pirkkala JK 4 - 0 Närpes Kraft
14:00FT GBK 0 - 1 FCJ
14:00FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 2 JBK
15:30FT FCV 0 - 1 OLS
August 9, 2009
12:00FT FC OPA 3 - 0 PK-37
13:00FT ÅIFK 1 - 1 Pallo-Iirot
14:00FT Honka (A) 2 - 2 FC Jazz
16:30FT FC Kuusankoski 2 - 2 HIFK
16:30FT Kultsu 1 - 3 KooTeePee
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 1 FC Futura
16:30FT SalPa 0 - 1 LoPa
August 11, 2009
16:30FT HyPS 0 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa
16:30FT FC Futura 1 - 2 Mikkelin P.
August 12, 2009
16:30FT KooTeePee 4 - 0 FC Kuusankoski
16:30FT Kultsu 1 - 4 Warkaus JK
16:30FT GrIFK Grankulla 4 - 1 LPS
16:30FT Gnistan 2 - 3 KaPa
16:30FT EIF 0 - 2 Sinimustat
16:30FT Ilves 1 - 0 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT KaaPo 0 - 0 Espoo (0 - 0)
16:30FT LoPa 3 - 1 PP-70
16:30FT Pirkkala JK 2 - 1 ÅIFK
16:30FT Norrvalla FF 0 - 1 VIFK
16:30FT JBK 0 - 0 GBK (0 - 0)
16:30FT Seinäjoen JK 2 - 0 Virkiä
16:30FT FCV 3 - 2 FCJ
16:30FT OPS jp 1 - 0 OLS
16:30FT PK-37 1 - 0 FC YPA
August 13, 2009
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 1 FC Jazz
16:30FT SalPa 2 - 2 Honka (A)
August 15, 2009
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 4 - 1 FCJ
14:00FT Gnistan 5 - 0 Kultsu
14:00FT ÅIFK 2 - 4 Närpes Kraft
14:00FT OPS jp 5 - 2 Norrvalla FF
14:00FT FCV 1 - 0 PK-37
14:00FT Virkiä 0 - 5 FC OPA
August 16, 2009
12:00FT GBK 4 - 2 OLS
14:00FT FC Kuusankoski 0 - 1 KaPa
16:30FT HIFK 3 - 1 LPS
16:30FT Warkaus JK 1 - 0 HyPS
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 3 - 0 KooTeePee
16:30FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 - 0 GrIFK Grankulla (0 - 0)
16:30FT Honka (A) 5 - 2 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT FC Jazz 1 - 2 EIF
16:30FT FC YPA 0 - 1 JBK
August 17, 2009
16:30FT Espoo 2 - 0 LoPa
16:30Fin. AAW PP-70 0 - 3 SalPa
16:30FT Sinimustat 0 - 0 KaaPo (0 - 0)
August 18, 2009
16:30FT FC Kiffen 4 - 1 FC Futura
16:30FT Ilves 2 - 1 Pallo-Iirot
16:30FT VIFK 1 - 0 Seinäjoen JK
August 19, 2009
16:30FT FC OPA 1 - 0 FC Santa Claus
August 21, 2009
16:30FT HyPS 3 - 0 LPS
16:30FT Norrvalla FF 4 - 3 Virkiä
17:30FT KooTeePee 1 - 1 Gnistan
August 22, 2009
12:00FT FC OPA 3 - 0 FCV
12:00FT JBK 1 - 2 OPS jp
13:00FT Kultsu 0 - 8 PK Keski-Uusimaa
13:00FT FC Futura 6 - 0 FC Kuusankoski
14:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 0 - 1 FC Kiffen
14:00FT KaPa 3 - 1 Warkaus JK
14:00FT SalPa 3 - 1 FC Jazz
14:00FT Pirkkala JK 1 - 2 Sinimustat
14:00FT EIF 2 - 5 Honka (A)
14:00FT FCJ 1 - 2 FC YPA
14:00FT PK-37 1 - 1 GBK
16:00FT Seinäjoen JK 7 - 1 FC Santa Claus
16:00FT OLS 0 - 0 VIFK (0 - 0)
August 23, 2009
13:00FT HIFK 0 - 2 Mikkelin P.
13:00FT PP-70 2 - 1 Pallo-Iirot
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 0 - 2 Espoo
August 25, 2009
16:30FT ÅIFK 4 - 0 KaaPo
August 26, 2009
16:30FT LoPa 1 - 0 Ilves
17:00FT Espoo 5 - 1 Honka (A)
August 27, 2009
16:30FT OPS jp 3 - 0 GBK
September 4, 2009
16:00FT LPS 1 - 1 Gnistan
16:30FT Ilves 0 - 1 Honka (A)
September 5, 2009
13:00FT Espoo 4 - 0 SalPa
13:00FT KaaPo 0 - 1 Pirkkala JK
13:00FT Sinimustat 0 - 1 PP-70
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 3 - 4 OPS jp
13:00FT Seinäjoen JK 2 - 1 PK-37
14:00FT KaPa 2 - 1 KooTeePee
14:00FT FC Kiffen 2 - 1 Warkaus JK
14:00FT OLS 2 - 3 JBK
September 6, 2009
13:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 0 - 2 HIFK
13:00FT HyPS 8 - 4 FC Futura
13:00FT EIF 4 - 0 Närpes Kraft
13:00FT GBK 1 - 1 Virkiä
13:00FT FCJ 2 - 2 FC OPA
14:00FT FC YPA 3 - 0 Norrvalla FF
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 3 - 0 Kultsu
16:30FT FC Jazz 3 - 3 ÅIFK
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 1 - 0 LoPa
16:30FT VIFK 2 - 1 FCV
September 7, 2009
15:30FT FC Kuusankoski 4 - 2 PK Keski-Uusimaa
September 11, 2009
16:30FT FC Kiffen 0 - 0 LPS (0 - 0)
16:30FT Ilves 3 - 2 SalPa
17:00FT ÅIFK 4 - 0 EIF
September 12, 2009
13:00FT KooTeePee 4 - 0 HyPS
13:00FT Pirkkala JK 0 - 2 LoPa
13:00FT JBK 2 - 1 Seinäjoen JK
13:00FT Virkiä 0 - 2 FC YPA
13:00FT FCV 6 - 2 FC Santa Claus
14:00FT Gnistan 0 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
14:00FT Norrvalla FF 2 - 3 FCJ
September 13, 2009
13:00FT FC Futura 5 - 0 Warkaus JK
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 1 Mikkelin P.
13:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 2 KaPa
13:00FT Kultsu 1 - 4 HIFK
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 2 - 0 KaaPo
13:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 2 PP-70
13:00FT PK-37 0 - 0 VIFK (0 - 0)
16:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 0 Espoo (0 - 0)
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 1 Sinimustat
16:30FT FC OPA 6 - 1 OLS
September 15, 2009
16:30FT FC Kiffen 0 - 1 HIFK
September 18, 2009
16:30FT Ilves 4 - 1 Pirkkala JK
16:30FT Sinimustat 0 - 1 SalPa
September 19, 2009
13:00FT KooTeePee 3 - 1 HIFK
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 - 2 FC Kiffen
13:00FT LPS 3 - 0 Kultsu
13:00FT Espoo 2 - 1 EIF
13:00FT KaaPo 0 - 0 LoPa (0 - 0)
13:00FT Honka (A) 1 - 1 ÅIFK
13:00FT GBK 2 - 0 FC OPA
13:00FT FC Santa Claus 5 - 3 Norrvalla FF
13:00FT FCJ 3 - 1 JBK
13:00FT Virkiä 1 - 7 FCV
14:00FT KaPa 1 - 0 FC Futura
14:00FT VIFK 2 - 2 OPS jp
14:00FT FC YPA 3 - 0 Seinäjoen JK
September 20, 2009
13:00FT FC Kuusankoski 2 - 4 GrIFK Grankulla
13:00FT Warkaus JK 1 - 1 Gnistan
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 2 - 2 HyPS
16:30FT FC Jazz 2 - 1 PP-70
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 2 - 0 Närpes Kraft
16:30FT OLS 2 - 3 PK-37
September 25, 2009
17:00FT ÅIFK 1 - 0 Ilves
September 26, 2009
10:45FT Pirkkala JK 3 - 0 FC Jazz
12:00FT OPS jp 6 - 3 FC YPA
13:00FT FC Kiffen 1 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
13:00FT HyPS 0 - 2 HIFK
13:00FT KooTeePee 0 - 0 LPS (0 - 0)
13:00FT LoPa 5 - 0 Sinimustat
13:00FT EIF 1 - 1 KaaPo
13:00FT JBK 0 - 2 FC Santa Claus
13:00FT Seinäjoen JK 5 - 2 FCJ
13:00FT Norrvalla FF 1 - 2 OLS
16:00FT Kultsu 2 - 5 KaPa
16:00FT FC OPA 1 - 1 VIFK
September 27, 2009
13:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 1 - 0 Warkaus JK
13:00FT FC Futura 1 - 1 PK Keski-Uusimaa
13:00FT PP-70 1 - 1 Espoo
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 1 - 2 Honka (A)
13:00FT SalPa 1 - 0 Pallo-Iirot
13:00FT PK-37 7 - 1 Virkiä
13:00FT FCV 1 - 0 GBK
16:30FT Mikkelin P. 1 - 0 Gnistan
October 2, 2009
16:30FT Pallo-Iirot 4 - 0 KaaPo
16:30FT ÅIFK 3 - 1 SalPa
16:30FT Ilves 2 - 1 Espoo
October 3, 2009
13:00FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 2 - 0 KooTeePee
13:00FT FC Kiffen 7 - 0 Kultsu
13:00FT Warkaus JK 2 - 1 LPS
13:00FT FC Futura 2 - 0 Gnistan
13:00FT Pirkkala JK 1 - 3 EIF
13:00FT Honka (A) 0 - 1 LoPa
13:00FT FC YPA 3 - 2 GBK
13:00FT FCV 2 - 4 Norrvalla FF
13:00FT Virkiä 4 - 7 JBK
14:00FT KaPa 0 - 1 HIFK
14:00FT FC OPA 5 - 1 Seinäjoen JK
October 4, 2009
13:00FT FC Kuusankoski 0 - 2 Mikkelin P.
13:00FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 - 1 HyPS
13:00FT Närpes Kraft 3 - 1 PP-70
13:00FT PK-37 0 - 2 OPS jp
13:00FT OLS 3 - 1 FCJ
16:30FT VIFK 7 - 1 FC Santa Claus
October 5, 2009
16:30FT FC Jazz 0 - 0 Sinimustat (0 - 0)
October 9, 2009
16:30FT FC OPA 1 - 3 OPS jp
October 11, 2009
12:00FT FCJ 4 - 2 Virkiä
12:00FT LoPa 4 - 0 FC Jazz
12:00FT FC YPA 1 - 3 FCV
12:00FT FC Santa Claus 2 - 4 GBK
12:00FT JBK 0 - 3 VIFK
12:00FT Norrvalla FF 3 - 2 PK-37
12:00FT SalPa 0 - 0 Närpes Kraft (0 - 0)
12:00FT Sinimustat 2 - 1 Ilves
12:00FT KaaPo 0 - 3 Honka (A)
12:00FT EIF 2 - 3 Pallo-Iirot
12:00FT PP-70 3 - 2 Pirkkala JK
12:00FT Espoo 4 - 2 ÅIFK
13:00FT HIFK 0 - 0 PK Keski-Uusimaa (0 - 0)
13:00FT HyPS 1 - 1 KaPa
13:00FT Gnistan 3 - 2 GrIFK Grankulla
13:00FT Kultsu 3 - 3 FC Futura
13:00FT KooTeePee 0 - 4 Warkaus JK
13:00FT LPS 0 - 1 FC Kuusankoski
13:00FT Mikkelin P. 1 - 0 FC Kiffen
13:30FT Seinäjoen JK 1 - 2 OLS
Discussion
0 Messages