Sign in
Register
Football
Football Predictions
Basketball
Ice Hockey
Am. Football
Others
Tennis
Handball
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Betting sites
Best Betting Sites
Bet9ja
Betway
Today's games
Live
1
My games
My leagues
World Cup
Premier League
Championship
Bundesliga
Serie A
LaLiga
Champions League
English League Cup
View all
Click here to add competitions to your favourites
My teams
Manchester City
Manchester United
Arsenal
Chelsea
Liverpool
England
Click here to add teams to your favourites
Top countries
England
Spain
Scotland
USA
Ireland
Countries
Africa
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Angola
View all
WhatsTheScore.com
Football
England
Johnstones Paint Trophy
Football Johnstones Paint Trophy Predictions
Johnstones Paint Trophy Scores
Johnstones Paint Trophy
England
2017/2018
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
Results / Fixtures
Standings
See bonus offer on bet365.com
Open account
Johnstones Paint Trophy games
Group Stage
Group Stage
Knockout Stage
-
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
England :
Johnst. P. Trophy
October 31, 2017
19:30
PEN
Doncaster
1
-
1
Scunthorpe
(1 - 0)
19:45
FT
Mansfield
1
-
0
Everton Academy
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Forest Green
0
-
2
Swansea City Academy
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Wimbledon
1
-
2
Luton
(1 - 1)
November 1, 2017
19:00
FT
Blackpool
4
-
1
Middlesbrough Acad.
(2 - 0)
November 7, 2017
19:30
FT
Bradford
0
-
3
Rotherham
(0 - 3)
19:30
FT
Oldham
4
-
1
Newcastle United A.
(1 - 0)
19:30
FT
Newport
1
-
2
Cheltenham
(0 - 2)
19:45
FT
Gillingham
7
-
5
Reading Academy
(4 - 1)
19:45
PEN
Northampton
3
-
3
Southampton Academy
(0 - 1)
19:45
FT
Cambridge
0
-
2
Peterborough
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Oxford
3
-
4
MK Dons
(2 - 3)
19:45
FT
Stevenage
3
-
1
Brighton & Hove Al.
(2 - 0)
19:45
PEN
Morecambe
2
-
2
Leicester City Aca.
(1 - 1)
19:45
FT
Southend
2
-
0
Colchester
(1 - 0)
19:45
FT
Wigan
0
-
4
Accrington
(0 - 2)
19:45
FT
Lincoln
2
-
1
Notts County
(1 - 1)
19:45
FT
Coventry
2
-
1
West Bromwich Albi.
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Shrewsbury
0
-
1
Walsall
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Port Vale
4
-
2
Crewe
(2 - 1)
19:45
PEN
Rochdale
1
-
1
Blackburn
(0 - 1)
19:45
FT
Charlton
0
-
1
Portsmouth
(0 - 1)
November 8, 2017
19:45
FT
Carlisle
1
-
2
Fleetwood
(0 - 2)
19:45
FT
Bury
3
-
1
Stoke City Academy
(3 - 0)
19:45
PEN
Grimsby
1
-
1
Sunderland Academy
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Bristol
2
-
4
Swindon
(1 - 2)
November 28, 2017
19:45
FT
Wycombe
2
-
0
West Ham United Ac.
(1 - 0)
19:45
FT
Exeter
1
-
3
Chelsea Academy
(1 - 1)
19:45
FT
Yeovil
2
-
1
Plymouth
(0 - 1)
20:00
FT
Barnet
2
-
1
Tottenham Hotspur .
(0 - 1)
November 29, 2017
19:00
PEN
Chesterfield
2
-
2
Manchester City Ac.
(0 - 0)
19:45
FT
Crawley
1
-
3
Fulham Academy
(0 - 2)
Discussion
0
Messages
Login or Register
Publish my comment
Upcoming top games
Johnst. P. Trophy
April 7, 2024
Peterborough - Wycombe
16:30
What's your prediction?
Peterborough
1
X
2
Wycombe
Johnstones Paint Trophy Standings
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group A
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Fleetwood
9
3
5
2
Leicester Cit.
4
3
-2
3
Carlisle
3
3
0
4
Morecambe
2
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group B
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Blackpool
7
3
4
2
Accrington
6
3
4
3
Wigan
5
3
-1
4
Middlesbrough.
0
3
-7
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group C
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Rochdale
6
3
4
2
Bury
6
3
-1
3
Blackburn
4
3
0
4
Stoke City Ac.
2
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group D
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Port Vale
8
3
3
2
Oldham
7
3
4
3
Newcastle Uni.
3
3
-3
4
Crewe
0
3
-4
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group E
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Walsall
7
3
3
2
Shrewsbury
6
3
3
3
Coventry
5
3
0
4
West Bromwich.
0
3
-6
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group F
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Bradford
6
3
0
2
Chesterfield
5
3
-1
3
Rotherham
4
3
2
4
Manchester Ci.
3
3
-1
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group G
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Lincoln
9
3
4
2
Mansfield
6
3
0
3
Notts County
3
3
-1
4
Everton Academy
0
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Northern - Group stage - Group H
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Scunthorpe
7
3
3
2
Doncaster
7
3
1
3
Grimsby
2
3
-1
4
Sunderland Ac.
2
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group A
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Portsmouth
7
3
3
2
Charlton
6
3
2
3
Fulham Academy
5
3
1
4
Crawley
0
3
-6
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group B
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Gillingham
9
3
4
2
Southend
6
3
2
3
Colchester
2
3
-3
4
Reading Academy
1
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group C
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Swindon
6
3
2
2
West Ham Unit.
6
3
1
3
Bristol
3
3
0
4
Wycombe
3
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group D
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Yeovil
8
3
3
2
Chelsea Academy
5
3
2
3
Plymouth
4
3
-1
4
Exeter
1
3
-4
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group E
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Swansea City .
9
3
4
2
Forest Green
6
3
1
3
Cheltenham
3
3
-1
4
Newport
0
3
-4
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group F
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Luton
7
3
1
2
Wimbledon
6
3
1
3
Barnet
4
3
0
4
Tottenham Hot.
1
3
-2
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group G
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
MK Dons
8
3
3
2
Oxford
4
3
3
3
Stevenage
4
3
-2
4
Brighton & Ho.
2
3
-4
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Efl Trophy Southern - Group stage - Group H
#
Team
pts
P
+/-
1
Peterborough
7
3
4
2
Northampton
6
3
0
3
Southampton A.
4
3
-1
4
Cambridge
1
3
-3
Show standings legend
Qualifies for next round
Feedback