Live Football scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
13:00FT Lushnja 0 - 2 Kukesi
13:00FT Luftetari 1 - 2 KF Kamza
13:00FT Vllaznia 1 - 1 Flamurtari
16:00FT Skenderbeu 2 - 1 Laci
16:00FT Teuta Durres 1 - 2 Partizani
16:00FT NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 Paradou AC (1 - 1)
16:00FT Tadjenant 1 - 0 USM Blida (1 - 0)
17:45FT USM Bel Abbes 4 - 1 JS Kabylie 1(2 - 0)
Argentina : Federal A : Federal A Zona B
18:00FT Gimnasia Mendoza 5 - 0 Union Aconquija 2(1 - 0)
Bosnia-Herzegovina : Prva Liga, Fed BiH
14:00FT Igman Konjic 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
Brazil : Serie A
01:00FT Corinthians 3 - 1 Coritiba (1 - 1)
01:45FT Atletico MG 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
01:45FT1 Avai FC 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama 1(0 - 2)
01:45FT Gremio 0 - 1 Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
21:00FT Flamengo 1 - 1 Fluminense (0 - 0)
21:00FT1 Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Santos FC (1 - 1)
21:00FT1 Vitoria 1 - 2 Sport (0 - 1)
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
18:00FT Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (1 - 0)
Colombia : Copa Postobon : Copa Postobon, Kno.
01:45FT Atletico Junior 1 - 0 Patriotas
Costa Rica : Costa Rica 1 : Apertura
03:00FT Club Sport Herediano 4 - 1 Aguilas Guanacaste. (1 - 1)
03:00FT1 Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 Municipal Pérez Ze. (0 - 1)
03:00FT Santos de Guápiles 2 - 1 LD Alajuelense (1 - 1)
13:45FT Al Asyoty Sport 1 - 1 Arab Contractors (0 - 1)
16:00FT Al Masry 3 - 2 Misr El-Maqasha (1 - 1)
19:00FT Al Ahly 2 - 0 Al Ittihad 1(1 - 0)
El Salvador : El Salvador 1 : Apertura
01:30FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD Águila (0 - 0)
01:30FT CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno (0 - 0)
02:00FT CD Dragons 0 - 2 Alianza FC (0 - 1)
02:00FT Firpo 1 - 1 CD Audaz (1 - 1)
19:30PEN Durham 0 - 0 Sunderland (W)
19:30FT Doncaster Ladies 0 - 3 Everton Ladies
19:30FT Arsenal (W) 7 - 0 London Bees
19:45FT Watford (W) 1 - 0 Millwall (W)
Estonia : Estonia Esiliiga
17:00FT Levadia Tallinn II 2 - 3 FC Kuressaare
Europe : Champions League (W) : Knockout stage
19:00FT Manchester City (W) 3 - 0 FSK St.Poelten-Spr. (2 - 0)
19:30FT Glasgow City (W) 4 - 1 BIIK Kazygurt (W) (1 - 1)
Finland : Veikkausliga
16:30FT FC Lahti 0 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (0 - 0)
16:30FT HIFK 4 - 0 PS Kemi 1(3 - 0)
16:30FT Jyvaskyla 0 - 0 Ilves (0 - 0)
16:30FT KuPS 1 - 1 Rovaniemi (1 - 0)
16:30FT VPS 2 - 2 FC Inter (0 - 1)
18:00FT Seinäjoen JK 0 - 2 Helsinki (0 - 1)
12:00FT FC Gagra 1 - 2 Georgia Tbilisi
12:00FT FC Samgurali Tskha. 1 - 2 Lanchkhuti
Guatemala : Guatemala Liga Nac. : Apertura
01:00FT CSD Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Siquinala (0 - 0)
02:00FT Coban Imperial 3 - 1 CSD Municipal (2 - 0)
04:00FT Club Xelaju 4 - 1 CD Suchitepequez (0 - 0)
18:00FT Deportivo Marquense 1 - 1 Guastatoya (0 - 0)
International : WCh U17
12:30FT Mali U17 3 - 1 New Zealand U17 (1 - 0)
12:30FT Turkey U17 1 - 3 Paraguay U17 (0 - 2)
15:30FT Ghana U17 4 - 0 India U17 (1 - 0)
15:30FT USA U17 1 - 3 Colombia U17 (1 - 1)
Iran : Pro League
13:30FT Peykan 1 - 0 Gostaresh Foolad FC (0 - 0)
14:30FT1 Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 3 Perspolis (1 - 3)
Kuwait : Kuwait League
15:50Fin. AAW Al-Tadhamon 0 - 3 Al-Jahra
Lithuania : Lithuania A Lyga
16:00FT3 Atlantas 3 - 2 NFA Kaunas
18:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 Traku FK (0 - 1)
Mexico : Mexican League : Apertura
Norway : Eliteserien
Portugal : Portuguese Cup
Russia : PFL, East
Spain : LaLiga2
USA : NASL : NASL Fall Season
USA : USL Pro
USA : MLS
Uzbekistan : Uzbekistan 2nd Div.