Live Football scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
19:00FT Atletico Parana 0 - 3 Boca Unidos (0 - 2)
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
11:30FT Kingston City 2 - 0 Bulleen Lions (1 - 0)
Australia : Soccer - Australia. : NPL Youth Victoria
09:30FT Kingston City U20 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions U20
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
18:30FT1 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Dunav Ruse (0 - 1)
15:30FT Canon Sportif 1 - 1 Cotonsport
Colombia : Colombia 2 : Clausura
00:00FT Real Santander 3 - 1 Depor Aguablanca
Colombia : Colombia 1 : Liga Postobon - Cl.
01:45FT Atletico Nacional 2 - 1 Bucaramanga (1 - 0)
Denmark : Danish League
18:00FT OB 1 - 2 Nordsjælland (0 - 1)
19:00FT Al Ahly 2 - 0 El Zamalek (1 - 0)
Europe : European Champions. : Group stage - Grou.
17:00FT Italy (W) 1 - 2 Russia (W) (0 - 2)
19:45FT Germany (W) 0 - 0 Sweden (W) (0 - 0)
Finland : Veikkausliga
16:30FT HIFK 1 - 4 KuPS (0 - 2)
19:00FT Vikingur O. 1 - 0 Akranes 1(1 - 0)
20:15FT Fjolnir 4 - 0 Grindavik (2 - 0)
21:00FT Stjarnan 2 - 0 Reykjavik (1 - 0)
07:30FT Perseru Serui 0 - 0 Semen Padang (0 - 0)
09:00FT Pelita Jaya 1 - 0 Persiba (1 - 0)
12:30FT1 Persela 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya (0 - 1)
International : Other matches : Others
10:00FT Cerezo Osaka 1 - 3 Sevilla (0 - 1)
16:00FT Ankaraspor 2 - 1 Sumqayit (2 - 1)
17:00FT Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Wolfsburg (0 - 1)
17:00FT Bursaspor 3 - 0 Leeds (1 - 0)
17:30FT Sturm Graz (A) 0 - 0 West Ham (0 - 0)
18:30FT Real Union 1 - 3 Eibar (0 - 1)
19:00FT Tavistock AFC 2 - 7 Cardiff (1 - 6)
19:00FT Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Fenerbahce (0 - 0)
20:00FT Vitoria de Setubal 2 - 0 Betis B (1 - 0)
Mexico : Mexican League : Championship Final
03:50FT Tigres 1 - 0 Chivas (0 - 0)
North and Central America : Gold Cup : Group stage - Grou.
01:35FT Curacao 0 - 2 Mexico (0 - 1)
Norway : Norway 2. Division : Oddsen-ligaen - Gr.
17:00FT Odd Grenland 2 1 - 4 Bryne
Norway : Eliteserien
18:00FT Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Vålerenga (1 - 0)
17:00FT Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zaglebie (0 - 0)
Romania : Romania Liga I
16:30FT FC Viitorul Consta. 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias (2 - 0)
19:00FT Botosani 1 - 1 Cluj 1(1 - 1)
South Korea : K-League Challenge
12:00FT1 FC Anyang 1 - 3 Bucheon FC 1995 (1 - 2)
12:00FT Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0 Suwon City (0 - 0)
Sweden : Swedish League
18:00FT Jonkoping S. 0 - 1 Hacken (0 - 0)
18:00FT Elfsborg 3 - 0 Hammarby (3 - 0)
USA : PDL
00:00FT Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 5 West Virginia Chaos
03:00FT FC Golden State Fo. 6 - 0 San Diego Zest FC
03:30FT Lane United FC 0 - 3 Portland
22:00FT Academy Bradenton 3 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies .