Live Football scores

No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
England : Championship
19:45FT Norwich 2 - 0 Brighton (2 - 0)
Germany : Bundesliga
19:30FT Cologne 1 - 1 Hoffenheim (0 - 0)
Spain : LaLiga
20:00FT Sevilla 2 - 0 Granada (1 - 0)
Albania : Kategoria e Pare : Kategoria e Pare, .
13:00FT Elbasani 2 - 2 Apolonia
16:00FT CA Batna 0 - 1 JS Kabylie (0 - 0)
17:00FT MC Oran 0 - 0 MC Alger (0 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B
18:05FT Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Defensores de Belg. (0 - 0)
19:30FT San Telmo 1 - 0 Deportivo Riestra (1 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
01:00FT Juv.Unida Gualegua. 0 - 2 All Boys 1(0 - 1)
14:00FT Ararat 1 - 0 Pyunik
Australia : South Australia Pr.
11:30FT Adelaide Comets 5 - 1 Adelaide Olympic (1 - 1)
Australia : Victorian Premier .
11:30FT Richmond 3 - 0 Werribee City (2 - 0)
11:30FT Dandenong City 0 - 2 Northcote City (0 - 0)
Australia : Northern League
11:15FT Darwin Olympic 1 - 6 Hellenic (1 - 5)
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
11:15FT Bentleigh Greens 2 - 0 Avondale Heights (0 - 0)
11:15FT Pascoe Vale SC 1 - 1 Heidelberg United (1 - 1)
11:30FT Melbourne Knights 0 - 6 Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 2)
Australia : Hyundai A-League : Playoff
11:00PEN Brisbane Roar FC 1 - 1 Western Sydney Wan. 1(0 - 1)
Australia : Soccer - Australia. : NPL Youth Victoria
09:15FT Bentleigh Greens U20 0 - 2 Avondale Heights U20
09:15FT Pascoe Vale SC U20 0 - 1 Heidelberg United .
Austria : Erste Liga
17:30FT Wiener Neustadt 0 - 0 BW Linz (0 - 0)
17:30FT Linzer ASK 3 - 0 USK Anif (1 - 0)
17:30FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien (0 - 0)
17:30FT Kapfenberg 1 - 1 SV Horn (1 - 1)
19:30FT Wattens 3 - 4 FC Wacker Innsbruck (0 - 4)
18:00FT Austria Wien (A) 0 - 0 Schwechat
18:00FT Neusiedl 0 - 5 Rapid Wien (A)
18:00FT SC Mannsdorf 1 - 0 SKN St. Pölten (A)
18:30FT Amstetten 0 - 1 Traiskirchen
18:30FT Wiener SC 5 - 0 Ritzing
18:00FT St.Florian 3 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr
18:00FT SC Gleisdorf 2 - 0 Grieskirchen
18:00FT SK Austria Klagenf. 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (A)
18:00FT Deutschlandsberg 2 - 0 Kalsdorf
18:00FT Seekirchen 2 - 3 Salzburg (A)
Azerbaijan : Azerbaijan 2nd Div.
13:00FT Energetik FC 1 - 1 Bakili
13:00FT FC Agsu 4 - 0 Zaqatala
13:00FT Geyazan Gazakh 3 - 7 Mil Mugan
13:00Cxld Sharurspor - Ravan Baku
13:00FT Sabail 1 - 0 Shamkir
13:00FT Neftchi ISM 3 - 0 MOIK
13:00FT Shahdag Samur 1 - 1 Turan Tovuz
Bahrain : Premier League
15:35FT East Riffa 3 - 0 Bahrain FC
17:50FT Al Ahli 0 - 1 Manama
Belarus : Vysshaya Liga
16:30FT FK Vitebsk 1 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino (0 - 0)
17:30FT Krumkachy Minsk 2 - 3 BATE Borisov (1 - 1)
Belgium : First Division A : Championship Group.
19:30FT Gent 1 - 1 Oostende (0 - 0)
Belgium : First Division B : First Division B R.
19:30FT Lommel 0 - 1 Cercle Bruges (0 - 0)
Bolivia : Liga Profesional B. : Apertura
20:00FT Club Petrolero 2 - 2 Nacional Potosi (2 - 1)
18:00FT Orapa United FC 1 - 1 Police XI
Brazil : Piauiense : Piauiense 2nd grou.
00:00FT Altos 2 - 2 Parnahyba
Brazil : Maranhense : Maranhense - 2nd g.
00:15FT Sampaio Correa 2 - 2 Moto Club MA
Brazil : Paraibano : Paraibano - Playoff
00:30FT Treze 2 - 1 Campinense
Brazil : Roraimense : Roraimense
21:30FT Nautico RR 0 - 3 Atletico Roraima
23:20FT Bare 0 - 1 Sao Raimundo RR
Brazil : Paulista, Serie A1 : Paulista A1 Trophy.
20:00FT Ituano FC 1 - 0 Santo Andre (0 - 0)
Bulgaria : Bulgaria A PFG : First Professional.
18:00FT Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Dunav Ruse (1 - 0)
Colombia : Colombia 2 : Apertura
Croatia : Croatia Prva HNL
Czech Republic : Synot Liga
Denmark : Danish League
Denmark : Denmark Danmarksse. : Group stage - Grou.
Egypt : Egypt 2nd Division : Div.2 - Group stag.
Finland : Veikkausliga
France : Ligue 1
France : Ligue 2
France : National
Georgia : Georgia 1
Germany : Oberliga Bremen
Germany : Oberliga NOFV : Nofv-nord
Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
Gibraltar : Premier Division
Hong Kong : Hong Kong First Di.
Ireland : Premier Division
Ireland : First Division
Israel : Liga Nacional
Italy : Serie B
Ivory Coast : Ivory Coast Champi.
Jordan : Jordan League
Kazakhstan : Kazakhstan 1. Divi.
Kosovo : Superliga
Kuwait : Kuwait League
Lithuania : Lithuania 1. Divis.
Mexico : Mexican 2nd Division : Clausura - Final s.
Morocco : Morocco Botola
N. Ireland : Premiership : Premiership Relega.
Netherlands : Dutch League
Netherlands : Dutch Jupiler League
Norway : Norway 3. Division : Div.3 - Group stag.
Oman : Oman 1
Peru : Copa Inca : Copa - Group stage.
Poland : Liga I
Poland : Poland 2. Liga
Portugal : Liga NOS
Romania : Romania Liga I : Group stage - Rele.
Romania : Liga 2, Seria 1
Russia : Russia 1
Saudi Arabia : Saudi Professional.
Singapore : Singapore S.League
Slovakia : Liga 2 : 2. Liga - Group st.
Slovenia : Prva Liga
South America : Copa Libertadores
Spain : LaLiga2
Turkey : Turkish League
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Ukraine : Ukraine Premier Le. : Premier League Cha.
USA : USL Pro
Uzbekistan : PFL
Venezuela : Venezuela Segunda . : Segunda Division -.