|
---|
|
09:30 | FT |
Arema
1 - 0
Persija
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persela
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 2
PKT
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 3
Persija
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persiba
4 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Persitara
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
Persik
0 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Arema
0 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
13:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| (0 - 0) | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 0
Persitara
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 2
PKT
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
3 - 2
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
5 - 2
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 1
Persik
| | |
12:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
0 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
08:00 | FT |
Persiwa
4 - 0
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 2
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
1 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
0 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
0 - 1
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 2
Persema Malang
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
3 - 0
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persiba
3 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 1
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 2
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
PKT
0 - 0
Persiba
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
4 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 2
Persema Malang
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
2 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
5 - 4
Persiwa
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 2
Persitara
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 0
Persija
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persik
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 1
Persipura
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
Persitara
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persik
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 0
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persija
4 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
1 - 0
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
1 - 0
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
3 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persija
0 - 0
Persik
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 2
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
3 - 0
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
2 - 1
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 2
Persitara
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
2 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 1
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Arema
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 0
Persijap
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSM
0 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Arema
2 - 1
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiba
3 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
2 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persijap
0 - 1
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persela
2 - 0
Persema Malang
| (0 - 0) | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiwa
3 - 0
Persija
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 1
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 1
PKT
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persik
1 - 0
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 0
PSM
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 0
Persiba
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 1
Persema Malang
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 0
PKT
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 1
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
0 - 0
Persija
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
4 - 0
PSM
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 1
Persik
| | |
10:15 | FT |
Arema
0 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
1 - 0
Persitara
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Arema
3 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
3 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 1
Persik
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persela
0 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PKT
6 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
0 - 0
Persija
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persela
3 - 1
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Arema
3 - 1
Persema Malang
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
3 - 1
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
2 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
10:00 | FT |
PSM
0 - 0
Persela
| (0 - 0) | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 0
Arema
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PKT
0 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
PSM
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiwa
3 - 1
Persijap
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
Persema Malang
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PKT
3 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persija
3 - 0
Persitara
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persik
0 - 1
Arema
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiwa
5 - 0
Persela
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Persik
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 1
PSM
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
4 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 2
Persipura
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Arema
1 - 2
Persiba
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
3 - 0
PKT
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 1
Persela
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
10:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
6 - 1
Persik
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Arema
3 - 0
PSM
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persija
3 - 0
PKT
| | |
07:30 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 3
Persipura
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persema Malang
2 - 1
Persiba
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
2 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persija
0 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 0
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
07:30 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persik
1 - 3
Persib Maung
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persijap
4 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 3
Persipura
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 1
Persema Malang
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSM
0 - 2
Arema
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
2 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PKT
2 - 2
Persija
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Persitara
| | |
|
10:00 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persela
7 - 2
Persiwa
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
0 - 0
Persija
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 1
Persema Malang
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PKT
1 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persik
0 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persela
2 - 2
Persijap
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiwa
3 - 0
Persitara
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persipura
3 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
3 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Arema
3 - 0
Persik
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 2
Persitara
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
3 - 1
Persik
| | |
10:00 | FT |
PSM
1 - 0
Persiba
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Arema
1 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persik
3 - 2
Persela
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 1
Persijap
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 1
PSM
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persiba
1 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persitara
5 - 2
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persela
0 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persijap
0 - 1
PSM
| | |
|
12:00 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 2
PKT
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 3
Arema
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persijap
3 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
0 - 2
Persija
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persela
0 - 0
PSM
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
5 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
0 - 1
Persipura
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
12:00 | Fin. AAW |
Persija
0 - 3
Persiwa
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persiba
5 - 0
Persik
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
PSM
2 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persija
0 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
4 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persiba
2 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
08:30 | FT |
PSM
5 - 3
Persik
| | |
08:30 | FT |
PKT
4 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
3 - 2
Persitara
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 0
Arema
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
0 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
08:30 | FT |
PKT
2 - 1
Persitara
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persiba
0 - 0
Persipura
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persik
2 - 3
Persijap
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
3 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
Arema
3 - 1
Persijap
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 2
Persela
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 1
Persiba
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 1
PSM
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
3 - 1
PKT
| | |
|
09:00 | FT |
Persija
2 - 2
Persib Maung
| | |
|
08:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
2 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
08:30 | FT |
Persitara
1 - 2
PSM
| | |
12:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
3 - 1
Persijap
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Arema
2 - 0
Persitara
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
09:45 | FT |
Persema Malang
2 - 2
Pelita Jaya
| | |
10:30 | FT |
Persiwa
4 - 0
PKT
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 1
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persipura
5 - 1
PKT
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persik
2 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
0 - 0
Persija
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Arema
6 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
3 - 0
Persitara
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persela
1 - 0
Persib Maung
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 2
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persik
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
1 - 0
Persija
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persipura
5 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persela
3 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persiba
0 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PSM
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persiwa
0 - 2
Arema
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 1
Pelita Jaya
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persik
1 - 1
Persitara
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persiba
0 - 0
PKT
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PSM
3 - 0
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 1
Persema Malang
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persebaya Surabaya
3 - 2
Persitara
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persitara
5 - 1
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persipura
4 - 1
Arema
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
5 - 0
Persijap
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PKT
4 - 1
Persela
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PSM
2 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Persija
3 - 0
Persiba
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persitara
2 - 1
Persib Maung
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
2 - 0
Persela
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PKT
4 - 1
Persijap
| | |
|
09:30 | Fin. AAW |
Persik
0 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persija
2 - 0
PSM
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
2 - 1
Persiba
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
4 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
0 - 0
Persipura
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Arema
2 - 1
Persela
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
3 - 0
PSM
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 2
Persipura
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
3 - 0
Persiwa
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persijap
2 - 1
Persija
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persela
3 - 1
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
|
11:00 | FT |
Persiwa
2 - 0
Persik
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persipura
2 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
11:00 | FT |
Persema Malang
1 - 0
PKT
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Arema
2 - 1
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persiwa
1 - 0
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 0
Persik
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persijap
1 - 0
PSPS Pekanbaru
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persela
3 - 4
Persija
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Arema
3 - 0
PKT
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persema Malang
0 - 1
Persisam Putra Sam.
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
3 - 2
Sriwijaya FC
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 1
Persija
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persitara
2 - 2
Persela
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
1 - 0
Persijap
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
3 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PKT
3 - 0
Persik
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persija
1 - 0
Persema Malang
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
1 - 1
Arema
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 0
PSM
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persib Maung
1 - 2
Persiba
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Persitara
0 - 2
Persijap
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
Pelita Jaya
6 - 3
Persela
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PKT
5 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persija
1 - 5
Arema
| | |
09:30 | FT |
PSPS Pekanbaru
2 - 2
Persema Malang
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 3
Persiba
| | |
09:30 | FT |
Persipura
1 - 1
Persiwa
| | |
10:30 | FT |
Persisam Putra Sam.
1 - 1
Persik
| | |
13:00 | FT |
Persib Maung
2 - 0
PSM
| | |
sir...there is no PS. TNI team on your table...
there is 18 team and your table without number 15...
bagus
Mantap!