AEL Limassol Fixtures
Cyprus :
Cyprus 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | 21/08 | FT | Matchday 1 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 27/08 | FT | Matchday 2 | AEL Limassol | 4 - 3 | AE Zakakiou | |
l | 02/09 | FT | Matchday 3 | AEP Paphos | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
d | 16/09 | FT | Matchday 4 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | Omonia | |
l | 24/09 | FT | Matchday 5 | Apollon Limas. | 2 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
l | 01/10 | FT | Matchday 6 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 3 | Anorthosis | |
l | 08/10 | FT | Matchday 7 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 22/10 | FT | Matchday 8 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Othellos Athi. | |
l | 28/10 | FT | Matchday 9 | Nea Salamis | 2 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 05/11 | FT | MD10 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa P. | |
l | 11/11 | FT | MD11 | APOEL Nicosia | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
l | 27/11 | FT | MD12 | AEK Larnaca | 3 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
l | 04/12 | FT | MD13 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 4 | Aris L. | |
w | 09/12 | FT | MD14 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia | |
w | 17/12 | FT | MD15 | AE Zakakiou | 1 - 4 | AEL Limassol | |
l | 23/12 | FT | MD16 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 2 | AEP Paphos | |
l | 02/01 | FT | MD17 | Omonia | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
l | 06/01 | FT | MD18 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limas. | |
l | 13/01 | FT | MD19 | Anorthosis | 1 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
d | 20/01 | FT | MD20 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |
w | 28/01 | Fin. AAW | MD21 | Othellos Athi. | 0 - 3 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 01/02 | FT | MD22 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |
w | 06/02 | FT | MD23 | Karmiotissa P. | 1 - 3 | AEL Limassol | |
d | 11/02 | FT | MD24 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |
l | 14/02 | FT | MD25 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 3 | AEK Larnaca | |
l | 18/02 | FT | MD26 | Aris L. | 4 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 24/02 | FT | MD27 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | AE Zakakiou | |
d | 02/03 | FT | MD28 | Othellos Athi. | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 08/03 | FT | MD29 | AEL Limassol | 2 - 1 | Apollon Limas. | |
d | 11/03 | FT | MD30 | Nea Salamis | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |
d | 15/03 | FT | MD31 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia | |
d | 30/03 | FT | MD32 | AEL Limassol | 1 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas | |
d | 03/04 | FT | MD33 | Karmiotissa P. | 0 - 0 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 08/04 | FT | MD34 | AE Zakakiou | 1 - 5 | AEL Limassol | |
w | 12/04 | FT | MD35 | AEL Limassol | 3 - 2 | Othellos Athi. | |
- | 20/04 | MD36 | Apollon Limas. | 17:30 | AEL Limassol | ||
- | 24/04 | MD37 | AEL Limassol | 17:00 | Nea Salamis | ||
Cyprus :
Cyprus Cup | |||||||
l | 21/02 | FT | Round 2 | Apollon Limas. | 3 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
Discussion
0 Messages