Ludogorets Razgrad Fixtures
Bulgaria :
Bulgaria Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
w | 06/12 | FT | 1/8 Finals | Ludogorets Ra. | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
w | 29/02 | FT | 1/4 | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 1 | CSKA 1948 | |
- | 09/04 | 1/2 - L1 | Ludogorets Ra. | 18:00 | Hebar | ||
- | 23/04 | 1/2 - L2 | Hebar | 18:00 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
l | 14/07 | FT | Matchday 1 | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 22/07 | FT | Matchday 2 | Ludogorets Ra. | 5 - 0 | Etar | |
w | 05/08 | FT | Matchday 4 | Botev Vraca | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 13/08 | FT | Matchday 5 | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |
l | 20/08 | FT | Matchday 6 | Cherno More V. | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 27/08 | FT | Matchday 7 | Ludogorets Ra. | 5 - 0 | Beroe | |
- | 03/09 | Ppd | Matchday 8 | CSKA 1948 | 17:15 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
d | 16/09 | FT | Matchday 9 | Ludogorets Ra. | 2 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | |
w | 24/09 | FT | MD10 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
d | 27/09 | FT | MD11 | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
w | 01/10 | FT | MD12 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 08/10 | FT | MD13 | Ludogorets Ra. | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
d | 22/10 | FT | MD14 | Arda Kardzhali | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 29/10 | FT | MD15 | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 1 | Hebar | |
w | 02/11 | FT | Matchday 3 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 05/11 | FT | MD16 | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
w | 12/11 | FT | MD17 | Etar | 0 - 4 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
l | 27/11 | FT | MD18 | Ludogorets Ra. | 2 - 3 | Slavia Sofia | |
w | 03/12 | FT | MD19 | Ludogorets Ra. | 5 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
w | 10/12 | FT | MD20 | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 19/02 | FT | MD21 | Ludogorets Ra. | 3 - 1 | Cherno More V. | |
w | 26/02 | FT | MD22 | Beroe | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 03/03 | FT | MD23 | Ludogorets Ra. | 2 - 0 | CSKA 1948 | |
- | 10/03 | MD24 | Botev Plovdiv | 15:45 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 16/03 | MD25 | Ludogorets Ra. | 15:45 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
- | 30/03 | MD26 | Lokomotiv Plo. | 18:00 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 03/04 | MD27 | Ludogorets Ra. | 18:00 | Levski Sofia | ||
- | 06/04 | MD28 | Pirin Blagoev. | 18:00 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 13/04 | MD29 | Ludogorets Ra. | 18:00 | Arda Kardzhali | ||
- | 20/04 | MD30 | Hebar | 18:00 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
Europe :
Champions League | |||||||
l | 11/07 | FT | Round 1 - L1 | Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 19/07 | FT | Round 1 - L2 | Ludogorets Ra. | 4 - 0 | Ballkani | |
d | 26/07 | FT | Round 2 - L1 | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 1 | Ljubljana | |
l | 01/08 | FT | Round 2 - L2 | Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
Europe :
Europa League | |||||||
l | 08/08 | FT | Round 3 - L1 | Lokomotiv Ast. | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
w | 17/08 | FT | Round 3 - L2 | Ludogorets Ra. | 5 - 1 | Lokomotiv Ast. | |
l | 24/08 | FT | Final - L1 | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 4 | Ajax | |
w | 31/08 | FT | Final - L2 | Ajax | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. |
Discussion
0 Messages