Brazil Football results, tables and fixtures

Brazil
Brazil
Football
No matches in 'My Games' today Go to 'My Games'
00:30FT1 Sao Caetano 1 - 0 Sao Bento (0 - 0)
14:00 Bragantino - Novorizontino
20:00 Sao Paulo - Ferroviaria
22:30 Mirassol - Ponte Preta
22:30 Santos FC - Santo Andre
Brazil : Catarinense : Catarinense 1st gr.
19:00 Brusque - Joinville
19:00 Atletico Tubarao - Hercilio Luz
20:00 Avai FC - Internacional SC
20:00 Chapecoense AF - Concordia Atletico
20:00 Criciuma - Figueirense
Brazil : Gaucho
20:00 Avenida - Veranopolis
20:00 Juventude - Cruzeiro RS
20:00 EC Sao Jose - Sao Paulo RG
20:00 Internacional - Sao Luiz
Brazil : Cearense : Cearense 1nd Stage
20:00 Ferroviario - Fortaleza
20:00 Horizonte - Maranguape
Brazil : Carioca : Carioca - Div.1 - .
19:30 Boavista - Nova Iguacu
20:00 Portuguesa RJ - Vasco da Gama
22:30 Botafogo RJ - AD Cabofriense
Brazil : Alagoano
19:00 Murici - ASA
19:00 CRB - Clube Sociedade Es.
20:00 CE Olhodaguense - CS Alagoano
Brazil : Paraense
19:00 Paysandu - Castanhal EC
Brazil : Pernambucano
19:00 Salgueiro - Afogados da Ingaze.
20:00 Santa Cruz - Pesqueira FC
Brazil : Baiano : Baiano - Div.1 - 1.
19:00 Fluminense de Feira - Juazeirense
19:00 EC Jacuipense - Jacobina
19:00 Bahia - Atlantico EC
Brazil : Piauiense : Piauiense 1st grou.
19:00 Altos - Parnahyba
13:00Cxld Comercial MS - Misto-MS
14:00 Comercial MS - Uniao Camapuanense
20:00 Novoperario FC - Operario MS
21:00 Aguia Negra - 7 de Setembro
Brazil : Paraibano
19:00 Campinense - Gremio Recreativo .
19:00 Botafogo PB - Desportiva Guarabira
20:00 Nacional de Patos - Centro Sportivo Pa.
20:00 Sousa - Treze
Brazil : Mineiro
19:00 Caldense - Uniao Recreativa d.
20:00 Tupi - Atletico MG
Brazil : Maranhense : Maranhense 1st gro.
18:45 Sao Jose MA - EC Cordino
19:00 Maranhao - Sampaio Correa
Brazil : Sergipano : Sergipano 1st grou.
18:35 Amadense EC - Confianca
20:00 Sergipe - Lagarto AC
20:00 Itabaiana - Olímpico SE
Brazil : Goiano
18:30 Ipora - Aparecidense
19:00 Anapolina - Anapolis FC
19:00 Esporte Clube Rio . - Gremio Anapolis
20:00 Atletico GO - Vila Nova
Brazil : Brasiliense : Brasiliense 1st gr.
13:30 Santa Maria - Brasiliense
13:30 Paranoa EC - Bosque Formosa EC
18:30 Luziania - Real FC
18:30 Ceilandia - Sobradinho EC
13:00 Juventus SP - Inter de Limeira
Brazil : Potiguar : Potiguar 2nd group.
20:00 Globo FC - Forca e Luz
20:00 America RN - Baraunas
Discussion
0 Messages