|
---|
|
17:30 | FT |
Pasching (A)
0 - 2
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Feldkirchen
3 - 1
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
1 - 3
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
3 - 2
Voitsberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
0 - 2
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
2 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 0
BW Linz
| | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
3 - 2
Hartberg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Pasching (A)
0 - 3
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
2 - 2
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
1 - 0
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
3 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:30 | FT |
Union Perg
0 - 0
Schwanenstadt
| (0 - 0) | |
|
09:30 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 2
Feldkirchen
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
St.Florian
| | |
|
16:45 | FT |
Feldkirchen
1 - 1
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
0 - 2
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
2 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
2 - 0
Voitsberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
0 - 0
Bleiburg
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
3 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
3 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
2 - 0
Pasching (A)
| | |
|
17:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
1 - 1
Feldkirchen
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
4 - 0
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
0 - 4
St.Florian
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
1 - 3
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
0 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
2 - 2
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
0 - 0
BW Linz
| (0 - 0) | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
4 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
0 - 0
WAC/St. Andrä
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
0 - 0
FC Wels
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
5 - 1
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
4 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
2 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
3 - 3
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
|
16:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
2 - 1
Voitsberg
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
5 - 3
Feldkirchen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
0 - 1
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
6 - 1
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
3 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
0 - 1
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Schwanenstadt
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
2 - 1
BW Linz
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
1 - 2
Koflach
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
2 - 2
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
1 - 1
Voitsberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
0 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
3 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
1 - 0
FC Wels
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Feldkirchen
2 - 2
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
0 - 0
St.Florian
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
0 - 1
Spittal
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 1
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
3 - 3
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
1 - 0
Feldkirchen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
1 - 0
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
1 - 1
Union Perg
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
1 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
1 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
4 - 0
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
4 - 0
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
1 - 0
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
2 - 0
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
2 - 2
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
0 - 3
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
0 - 0
St.Florian
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 1
Voitsberg
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
3 - 0
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
3 - 2
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
3 - 0
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
0 - 0
Schwanenstadt
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
Feldkirchen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
1 - 2
Koflach
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
4 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
0 - 2
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
3 - 0
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
1 - 0
St.Florian
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
6 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
2 - 0
FC Wels
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Feldkirchen
1 - 5
Hartberg
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
1 - 0
Voitsberg
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
2 - 2
Pasching (A)
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
6 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
0 - 0
Voitsberg
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
1 - 2
Schwanenstadt
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
1 - 2
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
0 - 0
Union Perg
| (0 - 0) | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
0 - 2
Spittal
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Koflach
2 - 0
Feldkirchen
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
1 - 1
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
0 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 1
St.Florian
| | |
|
13:30 | FT |
Spittal
1 - 4
FC Wels
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
0 - 3
Pasching (A)
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
1 - 4
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
2 - 0
Koflach
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Kalsdorf
2 - 2
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
1 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
2 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Hartberg
2 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
14:00 | FT |
St.Florian
2 - 1
Spittal
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
1 - 0
Voitsberg
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Koflach
0 - 2
BW Linz
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
1 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 2
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
2 - 0
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
0 - 2
FC Wels
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
3 - 1
St.Florian
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Spittal
1 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
2 - 1
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
14:00 | FT |
BW Linz
2 - 2
Feldkirchen
| | |
|
14:30 | FT |
Voitsberg
0 - 0
St.Florian
| (0 - 0) | |
|
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
0 - 4
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
3 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 4
Union Perg
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
2 - 2
Voitsberg
| | |
14:30 | FT |
BW Linz
1 - 2
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
15:00 | FT |
St.Florian
2 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 1
Koflach
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
2 - 1
Koflach
| | |
13:30 | FT |
Spittal
4 - 0
Feldkirchen
| | |
14:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
2 - 2
St.Florian
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
4 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
1 - 1
Hartberg
| | |
17:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
2 - 2
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 0
BW Linz
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
1 - 4
Kalsdorf
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
2 - 0
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
0 - 0
Schwanenstadt
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 3
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
1 - 0
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
2 - 0
Hartberg
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 1
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
0 - 2
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 1
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
1 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
1 - 0
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
1 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
1 - 3
Pasching (A)
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Koflach
1 - 1
Voitsberg
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
2 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 1
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
1 - 0
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
1 - 0
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
0 - 2
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
2 - 2
Feldkirchen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
3 - 0
St.Florian
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
0 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
1 - 5
Hartberg
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
3 - 1
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
4 - 4
Feldkirchen
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 1
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
0 - 0
Bleiburg
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
2 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
3 - 1
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
0 - 2
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
4 - 3
Voitsberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
0 - 0
St.Florian
| (0 - 0) | |
|
09:30 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
0 - 0
WAC/St. Andrä
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
2 - 1
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
2 - 0
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
2 - 1
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
2 - 2
BW Linz
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
3 - 1
Feldkirchen
| | |
15:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
4 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 2
Voitsberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
2 - 1
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
1 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
3 - 1
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
1 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
1 - 0
St.Florian
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
2 - 2
Pasching (A)
| | |
|
09:30 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 0
Bleiburg
| | |
|
13:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
0 - 0
BW Linz
| (0 - 0) | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
0 - 3
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
0 - 0
Feldkirchen
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
3 - 1
FC Karnten A.
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
4 - 0
Schwanenstadt
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
0 - 5
Hartberg
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
2 - 2
Spittal
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
1 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
0 - 0
Pasching (A)
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
2 - 0
Kalsdorf
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
1 - 3
Voitsberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
0 - 0
Hartberg
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
0 - 0
FC Wels
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 0
St.Florian
| | |
|
15:00 | FT |
Bleiburg
3 - 1
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 2
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
1 - 1
Feldkirchen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
1 - 3
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
2 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
0 - 2
Schwanenstadt
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
0 - 0
Koflach
| (0 - 0) | |
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
1 - 2
Bleiburg
| | |
|
14:00 | FT |
Pasching (A)
1 - 0
FC Karnten A.
| | |
|
18:00 | FT |
Voitsberg
3 - 0
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Spittal
2 - 4
Pasching (A)
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
4 - 2
FC Wels
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Union Perg
4 - 0
St.Florian
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Feldkirchen
5 - 2
Koflach
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
2 - 3
Hartberg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
BW Linz
3 - 2
Kalsdorf
| | |
|
15:30 | FT |
Bleiburg
2 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
2 - 0
Voitsberg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Pasching (A)
6 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
2 - 3
Feldkirchen
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Koflach
2 - 0
Schwanenstadt
| | |
18:00 | FT |
FC Wels
1 - 1
Spittal
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Hartberg
2 - 0
BW Linz
| | |
18:00 | FT |
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Union Perg
| | |
18:00 | FT |
St.Florian
2 - 1
FC Karnten A.
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Bleiburg
1 - 1
FC Wels
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
WAC/St. Andrä
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Voitsberg
1 - 0
Pasching (A)
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Spittal
2 - 1
St.Florian
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Schwanenstadt
1 - 0
Feldkirchen
| | |
17:30 | FT |
FC Karnten A.
4 - 1
Kalsdorf
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Union Perg
1 - 1
Hartberg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
BW Linz
2 - 0
Koflach
| | |
|
17:30 | FT |
Feldkirchen
1 - 3
BW Linz
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Koflach
2 - 0
Union Perg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
St.Florian
7 - 1
Bleiburg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
FC Wels
0 - 1
Voitsberg
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Pasching (A)
6 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
| | |
17:30 | FT |
WAC/St. Andrä
0 - 1
Schwanenstadt
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Kalsdorf
3 - 0
Spittal
| | |
17:30 | FT |
Hartberg
4 - 1
FC Karnten A.
| | |